Nro: 1 DA601 |
Viernes 15/07/2022 19:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
|
Gimenez Erica |
|
Herner Maria De Las Nieves |
|
6/0 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Leiva Paola |
|
Rodriguez Valeria |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA602 |
Viernes 15/07/2022 20:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Gobernador Mansilla
|
Ferro Aldana |
|
Bertola Susana |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
Gimenez Erica |
|
Herner Maria De Las Nieves |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA603 |
Viernes 15/07/2022 21:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Leiva Paola |
|
Rodriguez Valeria |
|
3/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Gobernador Mansilla
Ferro Aldana |
|
Bertola Susana |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA604 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 13:15 |
Miami Padel C1
|
B
|
|
No Definido / No Definida
|
Almada Zulma |
|
Schwartz Sol |
|
6/1 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Alvarez Reynoso Juana |
|
Gatter Ximena |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA605 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 15:45 |
Miami Padel C1
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Barquim Vanesa |
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
No Definido / No Definida
Almada Zulma |
|
Schwartz Sol |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA606 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 18:15 |
Miami Padel C2
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Alvarez Reynoso Juana |
|
Gatter Ximena |
|
3/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Barquim Vanesa |
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA607 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 12:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Dominuti Carla |
|
Impini Selene |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Copello Marlene |
|
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA608 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 14:30 |
Miami Padel C1
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Areguatí Florencia |
|
Quiroz Magdalena |
|
4/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Dominuti Carla |
|
Impini Selene |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA609 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 17:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Copello Marlene |
|
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
6/1 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Areguatí Florencia |
|
Quiroz Magdalena |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA610 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 14:30 |
Oeste C6
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Lovisa Maria Laura |
|
Blanc Daniela |
|
7/5 5/7 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
Cozzi Tatiana |
|
Olivera Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA611 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 19:30 |
Oeste C1
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Rodriguez Gabriela |
|
Romero Carolina |
|
2/6 0/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Lovisa Maria Laura |
|
Blanc Daniela |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA612 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 22:00 |
Oeste C1
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
Cozzi Tatiana |
|
Olivera Andrea |
|
6/3 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Rodriguez Gabriela |
|
Romero Carolina |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA613 |
Viernes 15/07/2022 20:00 |
Locos C2
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Mansfield Valeria |
|
Leiva Sabrina |
|
4/6 6/3 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Alonso Ludmila |
|
Alonso Mia |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA614 |
Viernes 15/07/2022 22:00 |
Locos C2
|
E
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Gimenez Carla |
|
Richard Manuela |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Mansfield Valeria |
|
Leiva Sabrina |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA615 |
Viernes 15/07/2022 23:00 |
Locos C2
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Alonso Ludmila |
|
Alonso Mia |
|
x6/7 6/2 7/6x
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Gimenez Carla |
|
Richard Manuela |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA616 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 18:15 |
Miami Padel C1
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ficticia 1 |
|
Ficticia 2 |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Gareis Alfonsina |
|
Bruches Pamela |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA617 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 22:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Olivera Carla |
|
Ferrer Wanda |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ficticia 1 |
|
Ficticia 2 |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 DA618 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 20:45 |
Miami Padel C1
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gareis Alfonsina |
|
Bruches Pamela |
|
5/7 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Olivera Carla |
|
Ferrer Wanda |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Gobernador Mansilla
Ferro, Aldana Bertola, Susana
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 DA619 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 10:00 |
Oeste C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Dominuti Carla |
|
Impini Selene |
|
6/2 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Gareis Alfonsina |
|
Bruches Pamela |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 DA620 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 10:00 |
Oeste C2
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Alonso Ludmila |
|
Alonso Mia |
|
1/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Barquim Vanesa |
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Lovisa, Maria Laura Blanc, Daniela
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 |
O
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Copello, Marlene Pere, Maria Celeste
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 24 DA621 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 10:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
|
Gimenez Erica |
|
Herner Maria De Las Nieves |
|
4/6 6/1 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Olivera Carla |
|
Ferrer Wanda |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 DA622 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 10:00 |
Locos C1
|
O
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Gimenez Carla |
|
Richard Manuela |
|
2/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
Cozzi Tatiana |
|
Olivera Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 |
O
|
|
No Definido / No Definida
Almada, Zulma Schwartz, Sol
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 27 DA623 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 13:45 |
Oeste C1
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Gobernador Mansilla
|
Ferro Aldana |
|
Bertola Susana |
|
5/7 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Dominuti Carla |
|
Impini Selene |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 DA624 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 13:45 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Barquim Vanesa |
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
6/4 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Lovisa Maria Laura |
|
Blanc Daniela |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 DA625 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 13:45 |
Locos C1
|
Q
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Copello Marlene |
|
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
Gimenez Erica |
|
Herner Maria De Las Nieves |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 DA626 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 13:45 |
Miami Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
Cozzi Tatiana |
|
Olivera Andrea |
|
4/6 1/6
|
No Definido / No Definida
Almada Zulma |
|
Schwartz Sol |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 DA627 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 16:15 |
Oeste C1
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Dominuti Carla |
|
Impini Selene |
|
4/6 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Barquim Vanesa |
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 DA628 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 16:15 |
Oeste C2
|
S
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Copello Marlene |
|
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
3/6 3/6
|
No Definido / No Definida
Almada Zulma |
|
Schwartz Sol |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 DA629 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 18:45 |
Oeste C2
|
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Barquim Vanesa |
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
3/6 3/6
|
No Definido / No Definida
Almada Zulma |
|
Schwartz Sol |
|
|
|