Nro: 1 CA601 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 14:00 |
CAVE C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Spiazzi Mariano |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
3/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Barrel Gonzalo |
|
Cardozo Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 12:00 |
CAVE C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Guevara Sebastian |
|
Amaral Guillermo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Spiazzi Mariano |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 10:00 |
CAVE C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Barrel Gonzalo |
|
Cardozo Leandro |
|
1/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Guevara Sebastian |
|
Amaral Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 15:00 |
CAVE C1
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Saravia Guillermo |
|
Avalos Fabio |
|
1/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Olivera Alejo |
|
Vence Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 19:00 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
B
|
|
No Definida / No Definida
|
Favre Roberto |
|
Escobar Hugo Javier |
|
2/6 6/2 7/6
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Saravia Guillermo |
|
Avalos Fabio |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 17:00 |
CAVE C1
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Olivera Alejo |
|
Vence Juan |
|
6/1 6/3
|
No Definida / No Definida
Favre Roberto |
|
Escobar Hugo Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Viernes 10/05/2019 23:00 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
C
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Sposito Germán |
|
Marquez Guillermo |
|
6/0 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Brelaz Ivan |
|
Follonier Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Viernes 10/05/2019 21:00 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Parravicini Andres |
|
Bonin Ivan Leonel |
|
2/6 4/6
|
No Definida / Colon
Sposito Germán |
|
Marquez Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Viernes 10/05/2019 19:00 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Brelaz Ivan |
|
Follonier Diego |
|
4/6 0/6
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Parravicini Andres |
|
Bonin Ivan Leonel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 21:00 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Belloc Fabricio |
|
Mario Adrian |
|
7/5 4/6 6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
Brem Walter Alberto |
|
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 19:00 |
Aspen Padel C2
|
D
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Monzon Patricio |
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
7/5 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Belloc Fabricio |
|
Mario Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 23:00 |
CAVE C1
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
Brem Walter Alberto |
|
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
2/6 3/6
|
No Definida / Colon
Monzon Patricio |
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Viernes 10/05/2019 22:00 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Tournour Claudio |
|
Martinez Joaquin |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Perez Mauro |
|
Guiffre Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Viernes 10/05/2019 18:00 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Marco Lucio |
|
Motto Matias |
|
5/7 3/6
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Tournour Claudio |
|
Martinez Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Viernes 10/05/2019 20:00 |
Aspen Padel C2
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Perez Mauro |
|
Guiffre Gonzalo |
|
7/6 6/7 7/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Marco Lucio |
|
Motto Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 22:00 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Borda Jairo |
|
Creppy Francisco |
|
3/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Kreymborg Guillermo |
|
Karle Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 20:00 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Medina Brian |
|
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
6/3 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Borda Jairo |
|
Creppy Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA618 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 18:00 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Kreymborg Guillermo |
|
Karle Gustavo |
|
4/6 6/2 6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Medina Brian |
|
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA619 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 12:00 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bochatay Alan |
|
Grane Francisco |
|
4/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Rodriguez Carlos |
|
Barchetta Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA620 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 16:00 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cabandie Diego |
|
Cabandie Tomàs |
|
6/2 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bochatay Alan |
|
Grane Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA621 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 14:00 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Rodriguez Carlos |
|
Barchetta Enzo |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cabandie Diego |
|
Cabandie Tomàs |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA622 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 16:00 |
Aspen Padel C2
|
H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Chiloteguy Juan |
|
Calivari Raul |
|
3/6 6/7
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
Fernandez Rolando |
|
Ocampo Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA623 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 18:00 |
Aspen Padel C2
|
H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Rougier Marcos |
|
Lyardet Jose |
|
3/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Chiloteguy Juan |
|
Calivari Raul |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA624 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 20:00 |
Aspen Padel C2
|
H
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
Fernandez Rolando |
|
Ocampo Diego |
|
1/6 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Rougier Marcos |
|
Lyardet Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA625 |
Viernes 10/05/2019 19:00 |
CAVE C1
|
I
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Guastavino Martin |
|
Siegrist Mario Federico |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
Tournour Daniel |
|
Rougier Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA626 |
Viernes 10/05/2019 21:00 |
CAVE C1
|
I
|
|
No Definida / No Definido
|
Putallaz Thiago |
|
Ruiz Federico |
|
6/0 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Guastavino Martin |
|
Siegrist Mario Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA627 |
Viernes 10/05/2019 23:00 |
CAVE C1
|
I
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
Tournour Daniel |
|
Rougier Matias |
|
6/4 6/3
|
No Definida / No Definido
Putallaz Thiago |
|
Ruiz Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA628 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 13:00 |
CAVE C1
|
J
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Udrizard Albano |
|
Lambert Andres |
|
4/6 3/6
|
No Definido / No Definido
Tedeschi Martin |
|
Brem Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA629 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 16:00 |
CAVE C1
|
J
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
Danne German |
|
Morat Carlos Amilcar |
|
2/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Udrizard Albano |
|
Lambert Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA630 |
Viernes 10/05/2019 20:00 |
CAVE C1
|
J
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
Brem Pablo |
|
6/1 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
Danne German |
|
Morat Carlos Amilcar |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA631 |
Viernes 10/05/2019 19:00 |
Aspen Padel C2
|
K
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Tedesco Agustin |
|
Ucciani Gustavo |
|
6/0 6/0
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Tuyare Sebastian |
|
Costa Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA632 |
Viernes 10/05/2019 21:00 |
Aspen Padel C2
|
K
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
Lopez Marcelo |
|
Romero Sergio |
|
3/6 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Tedesco Agustin |
|
Ucciani Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA633 |
Viernes 10/05/2019 23:00 |
Aspen Padel C2
|
K
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Tuyare Sebastian |
|
Costa Mario |
|
2/6 6/4 6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
Lopez Marcelo |
|
Romero Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA634 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 12:00 |
Aspen Padel C2
|
L
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Ficticio Dos |
|
Ficticio Uno |
|
0/6 0/6
|
María Teresa / Colon
Valenzuela Gabriel |
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA635 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 14:00 |
Aspen Padel C2
|
L
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Sander Pablo Ruben |
|
Espindola Emiliano |
|
6/0 6/0
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Ficticio Dos |
|
Ficticio Uno |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA636 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 17:00 |
Aspen Padel C2
|
L
|
|
María Teresa / Colon
|
Valenzuela Gabriel |
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
4/6 4/6
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Sander Pablo Ruben |
|
Espindola Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Guevara, Sebastian Amaral, Guillermo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 38 CA637 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 09:00 |
CAVE C1
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cabandie Diego |
|
Cabandie Tomàs |
|
3/6 0/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Udrizard Albano |
|
Lambert Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA638 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 09:00 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
X
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
Tournour Daniel |
|
Rougier Matias |
|
6/4 7/5
|
No Definida / No Definida
Favre Roberto |
|
Escobar Hugo Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Rougier, Marcos Lyardet, Jose
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 41 |
X
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Tournour, Claudio Martinez, Joaquin
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 42 CA639 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 09:00 |
Aspen Padel C2
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Parravicini Andres |
|
Bonin Ivan Leonel |
|
0/6 6/4 6/7
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Sander Pablo Ruben |
|
Espindola Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 CA640 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 10:15 |
CAVE C1
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
Lopez Marcelo |
|
Romero Sergio |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Kreymborg Guillermo |
|
Karle Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 |
X
|
|
No Definida / Colon
Monzon, Patricio Borda, Alejandro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 45 |
X
|
|
No Definida / Colon
Sposito, Germán Marquez, Guillermo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 46 CA641 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 10:15 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Perez Mauro |
|
Guiffre Gonzalo |
|
6/7 3/6
|
María Teresa / Colon
Valenzuela Gabriel |
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA642 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 10:15 |
Aspen Padel C2
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Tedesco Agustin |
|
Ucciani Gustavo |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
Brem Walter Alberto |
|
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Medina, Brian Arellano, Leopoldo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 49 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Rodriguez, Carlos Barchetta, Enzo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 50 CA643 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 11:30 |
CAVE C1
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Barrel Gonzalo |
|
Cardozo Leandro |
|
4/6 3/6
|
No Definido / No Definido
Tedeschi Martin |
|
Brem Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA644 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 11:30 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
X
|
|
No Definida / No Definido
|
Putallaz Thiago |
|
Ruiz Federico |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Chiloteguy Juan |
|
Calivari Raul |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Olivera, Alejo Vence, Juan
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 53 CA645 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 11:30 |
Aspen Padel C2
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Guevara Sebastian |
|
Amaral Guillermo |
|
6/2 2/6 7/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Udrizard Albano |
|
Lambert Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA646 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 12:45 |
CAVE C1
|
O
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
Tournour Daniel |
|
Rougier Matias |
|
6/7 6/4 6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Rougier Marcos |
|
Lyardet Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA647 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 12:45 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Tournour Claudio |
|
Martinez Joaquin |
|
3/6 1/6
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Sander Pablo Ruben |
|
Espindola Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA648 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 12:45 |
Aspen Padel C2
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Kreymborg Guillermo |
|
Karle Gustavo |
|
5/7 3/6
|
No Definida / Colon
Monzon Patricio |
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA649 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 14:00 |
CAVE C1
|
O
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Sposito Germán |
|
Marquez Guillermo |
|
6/2 6/4
|
María Teresa / Colon
Valenzuela Gabriel |
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA650 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 14:00 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Tedesco Agustin |
|
Ucciani Gustavo |
|
6/7 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Medina Brian |
|
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA651 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 14:00 |
Aspen Padel C2
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Rodriguez Carlos |
|
Barchetta Enzo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
No Definido / No Definido
Tedeschi Martin |
|
Brem Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA652 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 15:15 |
Aspen Padel C2
|
O
|
|
No Definida / No Definido
|
Putallaz Thiago |
|
Ruiz Federico |
|
6/3 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Olivera Alejo |
|
Vence Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 CA653 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 16:30 |
CAVE C1
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Guevara Sebastian |
|
Amaral Guillermo |
|
6/1 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Rougier Marcos |
|
Lyardet Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 62 CA654 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 17:45 |
CAVE C1
|
Q
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Sander Pablo Ruben |
|
Espindola Emiliano |
|
7/5 6/1
|
No Definida / Colon
Monzon Patricio |
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 63 CA655 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 17:45 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Sposito Germán |
|
Marquez Guillermo |
|
6/4 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Medina Brian |
|
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
|
|
Nro: 64 CA656 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 17:45 |
Aspen Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
Brem Pablo |
|
6/4 6/2
|
No Definida / No Definido
Putallaz Thiago |
|
Ruiz Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 65 CA657 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 20:15 |
Aspen Padel C2
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Guevara Sebastian |
|
Amaral Guillermo |
|
1/6 4/6
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Sander Pablo Ruben |
|
Espindola Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 66 CA658 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 20:15 |
CAVE C1
|
S
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Sposito Germán |
|
Marquez Guillermo |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6
|
No Definido / No Definido
Tedeschi Martin |
|
Brem Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 67 CA659 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 21:30 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
W
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Sander Pablo Ruben |
|
Espindola Emiliano |
|
7/5 7/5
|
No Definida / Colon
Sposito Germán |
|
Marquez Guillermo |
|
|
|