Nro: 1 CA701 |
Viernes 14/09/2018 20:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Medina Brian |
|
Boujon Walter |
|
6/1 3/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Bravo Marcelo |
|
Romero Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Viernes 14/09/2018 19:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
3/6 6/3 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Medina Brian |
|
Boujon Walter |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Viernes 14/09/2018 23:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bravo Marcelo |
|
Romero Joaquin |
|
6/3 3/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Sábado 15/09/2018 17:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Valiente Gabriel |
|
Duarte Laureano |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Caffa Mateo |
|
Cabandie Tomàs |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Sábado 15/09/2018 14:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Rezzano Federico |
|
Tournour Hernan |
|
7/5 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Valiente Gabriel |
|
Duarte Laureano |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Viernes 14/09/2018 19:00 |
Oeste C3
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Caffa Mateo |
|
Cabandie Tomàs |
|
4/6 0/6
|
APCER Padel
Rezzano Federico |
|
Tournour Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Sábado 15/09/2018 17:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Henderson Emanuel |
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
6/1 4/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Martinez Luciano |
|
Parra Joaquín |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Sábado 15/09/2018 19:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Martinez Joaquin |
|
Vence Juan |
|
6/0 6/7 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Henderson Emanuel |
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Sábado 15/09/2018 21:00 |
Oeste C2
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Martinez Luciano |
|
Parra Joaquín |
|
0/6 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Martinez Joaquin |
|
Vence Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Sábado 15/09/2018 14:00 |
Oeste C2
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Belloc Fabricio |
|
Ucciani Gustavo |
|
6/1 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Zapata Exequiel |
|
Dorsch Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA711 |
Sábado 15/09/2018 17:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Aizcorbe German |
|
Ojeda Hernan |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Belloc Fabricio |
|
Ucciani Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA712 |
Sábado 15/09/2018 19:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Zapata Exequiel |
|
Dorsch Gabriel |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Aizcorbe German |
|
Ojeda Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA713 |
Sábado 15/09/2018 10:00 |
Locos C1
|
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Pretto Maximiliano |
|
Voeffray Dante |
|
3/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Moscatelli Roberto |
|
Bourband Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA714 |
Sábado 15/09/2018 13:00 |
Oeste C1
|
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Arraigada Rodolfo |
|
Vera Agustín |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Pretto Maximiliano |
|
Voeffray Dante |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA715 |
Sábado 15/09/2018 11:00 |
Locos C1
|
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Moscatelli Roberto |
|
Bourband Fernando |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Arraigada Rodolfo |
|
Vera Agustín |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA716 |
Sábado 15/09/2018 14:00 |
Locos C1
|
F
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Goñi Nicolas |
|
Goñi Federico |
|
3/6 6/2 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Boraglio Lucas |
|
Boraglio Nestor |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA717 |
Sábado 15/09/2018 16:00 |
Locos C1
|
F
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Coletti Ramiro |
|
Rodriguez Walter Sebastian |
|
2/6 6/0 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Goñi Nicolas |
|
Goñi Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA718 |
Sábado 15/09/2018 18:00 |
Locos C1
|
F
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Boraglio Lucas |
|
Boraglio Nestor |
|
6/2 6/0
|
APCER Padel
Coletti Ramiro |
|
Rodriguez Walter Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA719 |
Sábado 15/09/2018 18:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
G
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Marzoratti Federico Martin |
|
Sarubi Mauro |
|
W.O.
|
APCER Padel
Zabalo Pablo |
|
Delaloye Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA720 |
Sábado 15/09/2018 20:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
G
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Graizzaro Mariano |
|
Tedesco Agustin |
|
W.O.
|
APCER Padel
Marzoratti Federico Martin |
|
Sarubi Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA721 |
Sábado 15/09/2018 15:00 |
Locos C1
|
G
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Zabalo Pablo |
|
Delaloye Maximiliano |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Graizzaro Mariano |
|
Tedesco Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA722 |
Viernes 14/09/2018 18:00 |
Oeste C3
|
H
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Brelaz Ivan |
|
Follonier Diego |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Parra Matias |
|
Costamagna Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA723 |
Viernes 14/09/2018 22:00 |
Oeste C3
|
H
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Parra Nicolas |
|
Piaggio Ildemar |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Brelaz Ivan |
|
Follonier Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA724 |
Viernes 14/09/2018 20:00 |
Oeste C3
|
H
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Parra Matias |
|
Costamagna Santiago |
|
6/0 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Parra Nicolas |
|
Piaggio Ildemar |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA725 |
Domingo 16/09/2018 10:00 |
Locos C1
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Medina Brian |
|
Boujon Walter |
|
7/5 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Valiente Gabriel |
|
Duarte Laureano |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA726 |
Domingo 16/09/2018 10:00 |
Locos C2
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Graizzaro Mariano |
|
Tedesco Agustin |
|
4/6 0/6
|
APCER Padel
Brelaz Ivan |
|
Follonier Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA727 |
Domingo 16/09/2018 10:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Moscatelli Roberto |
|
Bourband Fernando |
|
1/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Goñi Nicolas |
|
Goñi Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA728 |
Domingo 16/09/2018 10:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Martinez Luciano |
|
Parra Joaquín |
|
1/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Belloc Fabricio |
|
Ucciani Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA729 |
Domingo 16/09/2018 10:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Martinez Joaquin |
|
Vence Juan |
|
6/3 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Aizcorbe German |
|
Ojeda Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA730 |
Domingo 16/09/2018 10:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Arraigada Rodolfo |
|
Vera Agustín |
|
6/1 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Boraglio Lucas |
|
Boraglio Nestor |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA731 |
Domingo 16/09/2018 10:00 |
Oeste C1
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Zabalo Pablo |
|
Delaloye Maximiliano |
|
6/3 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Parra Matias |
|
Costamagna Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA732 |
Domingo 16/09/2018 10:00 |
Oeste C2
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Rezzano Federico |
|
Tournour Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA733 |
Domingo 16/09/2018 12:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Medina Brian |
|
Boujon Walter |
|
5/7 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Brelaz Ivan |
|
Follonier Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA734 |
Domingo 16/09/2018 12:00 |
Oeste C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Goñi Nicolas |
|
Goñi Federico |
|
7/5 2/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Belloc Fabricio |
|
Ucciani Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA735 |
Domingo 16/09/2018 12:00 |
Oeste C2
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Martinez Joaquin |
|
Vence Juan |
|
6/7 7/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Arraigada Rodolfo |
|
Vera Agustín |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA736 |
Domingo 16/09/2018 12:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Zabalo Pablo |
|
Delaloye Maximiliano |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA737 |
Domingo 16/09/2018 16:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Brelaz Ivan |
|
Follonier Diego |
|
7/5 6/7 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Belloc Fabricio |
|
Ucciani Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA738 |
Domingo 16/09/2018 16:00 |
Oeste C1
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Arraigada Rodolfo |
|
Vera Agustín |
|
6/7 6/1 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA739 |
Domingo 16/09/2018 17:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
W
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Brelaz Ivan |
|
Follonier Diego |
|
6/4 7/5
|
APCER Padel
Arraigada Rodolfo |
|
Vera Agustín |
|
|
|