Nro: 1 SA501 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 18:00 |
Locos C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Maldonado Maximo |
|
6/4 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
Cladera Fabricio |
|
Chartron Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 SA502 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 20:00 |
Oeste C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fellay Ignacio |
|
Bonnin Juan Pablo |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Maldonado Maximo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 SA503 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 21:00 |
Oeste C3
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
|
Cladera Fabricio |
|
Chartron Lautaro |
|
6/1 5/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Fellay Ignacio |
|
Bonnin Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 SA504 |
Viernes 06/09/2019 21:00 |
Oeste C1
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
6/3 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Deymonaz Luciano |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 SA505 |
Viernes 06/09/2019 19:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
B
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Kuttel Alejandro |
|
Sabaño Cristhian David |
|
6/3 2/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Tegli Pablo |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 SA506 |
Viernes 06/09/2019 23:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Deymonaz Luciano |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
6/3 6/2
|
No Definida / Colon
Kuttel Alejandro |
|
Sabaño Cristhian David |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 SA507 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 13:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Vence Lucas |
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
7/5 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Córdoba Cristhian Omar |
|
Kindernech Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 SA508 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 21:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Montañana Franco |
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
4/6 6/0 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Vence Lucas |
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 SA509 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 17:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Córdoba Cristhian Omar |
|
Kindernech Diego |
|
6/3 1/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Montañana Franco |
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Di Zeo, Omar Federico Maldonado, Maximo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 11 SA510 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 15:00 |
Oeste C1
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Deymonaz Luciano |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
x6/7 6/2 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Vence Lucas |
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 SA511 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 15:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Montañana Franco |
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Fellay Ignacio |
|
Bonnin Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Tegli, Pablo Asad, Santiago
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 14 SA512 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 17:30 |
Locos C1
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Maldonado Maximo |
|
6/4 2/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Deymonaz Luciano |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 SA513 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 17:30 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fellay Ignacio |
|
Bonnin Juan Pablo |
|
4/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Tegli Pablo |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 SA514 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 20:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Deymonaz Luciano |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
4/6 7/5 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Tegli Pablo |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
|
|