SA508 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Viernes 13/07/2018 18:00 |
Oeste C1 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
6/3 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Russel Alan |
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
|
|
CA626 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/07/2018 18:00 |
Locos C2 |
I
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Amaral Guillermo |
|
Parravicini Andres |
|
6/0 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
Siegrist Mario Federico |
|
|
|
DA711 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 13/07/2018 18:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Perez Maria |
|
Sandoval Alejandra |
|
6/2 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Carruega Gisela |
|
Areguatí Florencia |
|
|
|
CA705 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/07/2018 18:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Follonier Diego |
|
Brelaz Ivan |
|
7/5 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Bourband Fernando |
|
Parada Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA410 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/07/2018 19:00 |
Locos C1 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cladera Fabricio |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
5/7 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Burgos Carlos |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
|
|
DA610 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 13/07/2018 19:00 |
Oeste C1 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Vardaro Mariela |
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
6/4 6/0
|
APCER Padel
Olivera Andrea |
|
Rebord Karen |
|
|
|
CA712 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/07/2018 19:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Arraigada Rodolfo |
|
Zapata Exequiel |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Belloc Fabricio |
|
Ucciani Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA717 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/07/2018 19:00 |
Locos C2 |
F
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Piaggio Ildemar |
|
Maiztegui Francisco |
|
4/6 6/2 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Bravo Marcelo |
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
|
|
CA505 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/07/2018 19:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
6/1 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Mernies Alejandro |
|
Quinteros Francisco |
|
|
|
CA601 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/07/2018 20:00 |
Locos C1 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Gianello Juan Ignacio |
|
Carvallo Federico |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Navarro Javier |
|
Frades Arturo |
|
|
|
CA621 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/07/2018 20:00 |
Oeste C2 |
G
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bonin Ivan Leonel |
|
Nievas Nahuel |
|
3/6 7/5 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Valenzuela Gabriel |
|
Gallo Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA627 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/07/2018 20:00 |
Locos C2 |
I
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Mungay José Carlos |
|
Vivian Federico |
|
3/6 5/7
|
APCER Padel
Amaral Guillermo |
|
Parravicini Andres |
|
|
|
DA609 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 13/07/2018 20:00 |
Oeste C1 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Olivera Andrea |
|
Rebord Karen |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Malagrida Silvina |
|
Bouvet Jesica |
|
|
|
DA710 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 13/07/2018 20:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Carruega Gisela |
|
Areguatí Florencia |
|
6/1 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Carrara Leonela |
|
Maxit Julia |
|
|
|
CA706 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/07/2018 20:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Medina Ivan |
|
Boujon Walter |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Follonier Diego |
|
Brelaz Ivan |
|
|
|
CA409 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/07/2018 21:00 |
Locos C1 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Gandulla Gustavo |
|
Gonzalez Matias |
|
|
|
CA618 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/07/2018 21:00 |
Locos C2 |
F
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Fellay Ivan (p) |
|
Garcia Mariano |
|
5/7 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Moscatelli Manuel |
|
Moscatelli Tomás |
|
|
|
CA506 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/07/2018 21:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
Quinteros Juan |
|
6/1 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
|
|
CA603 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/07/2018 22:00 |
Locos C1 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Navarro Javier |
|
Frades Arturo |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
|
|
CA625 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/07/2018 22:00 |
Locos C2 |
I
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
Siegrist Mario Federico |
|
0/6 1/6
|
APCER Padel
Mungay José Carlos |
|
Vivian Federico |
|
|
|
DA608 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 13/07/2018 22:00 |
Oeste C1 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Malagrida Silvina |
|
Bouvet Jesica |
|
1/6 0/6
|
APCER Padel
Vardaro Mariela |
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
|
|
CA707 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/07/2018 22:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bourband Fernando |
|
Parada Leonardo |
|
6/7 6/1 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Medina Ivan |
|
Boujon Walter |
|
|
|
CA719 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/07/2018 23:00 |
Locos C2 |
F
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bravo Marcelo |
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
6/2 0/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Martinez Luciano |
|
Marco Lucio |
|
|
|
CA507 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/07/2018 23:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Mernies Alejandro |
|
Quinteros Francisco |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Cano Gerardo |
|
Quinteros Juan |
|
|
|
CA701 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 10:00 |
Locos C1 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
6/2 7/5
|
APCER Padel
Bravslavsky Diego Nicolas |
|
Carrozo Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
CA702 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 10:00 |
Locos C2 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Rezzano Federico |
|
Hiriart Maximiliano |
|
6/1 6/0
|
APCER Padel
Parra Matias |
|
Vagge Damian |
|
|
|
CA617 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 11:00 |
Oeste C3 |
F
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Moscatelli Manuel |
|
Moscatelli Tomás |
|
6/1 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Bourlot Julian |
|
Cettour Ricardo |
|
|
|
DA402 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 11:00 |
Oeste C1 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
De Barruel Dolores |
|
Quiroz Miriam |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Almada Carolina |
|
Herrera Florencia |
|
|
|
DA601 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 11:00 |
Locos C1 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Maciel Marisa |
|
Marchesini Melina |
|
7/5 2/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Gimenez Silvia |
|
Benitez Victoria |
|
|
|
DA602 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 11:00 |
Locos C2 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
Martu Parra |
|
4/6 5/7
|
APCER Padel
Bruches Pamela |
|
Diaz Rocio |
|
|
|
DA607 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 11:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Rey Andrea |
|
Gimenez Erica |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
Aramburu Maricel |
|
|
|
SA509 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 14/07/2018 12:00 |
Oeste C1 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Collazo Nahuel |
|
Rodriguez Gustavo Gabriel |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Tegli Pablo |
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA612 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 12:00 |
Oeste C3 |
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Lozano Fernando |
|
Motto Matias |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Calivari Raul |
|
Chiloteguy Juan |
|
|
|
CA620 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 12:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
G
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Valenzuela Gabriel |
|
Gallo Maximiliano |
|
1/6 6/3 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Mateve Gabriel |
|
Bonti Ayrton |
|
|
|
CA622 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 12:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
H
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Delaloye Hernan |
|
Cabrera Juan |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Tesore Marcelo |
|
Escobar Hugo Javier |
|
|
|
DA612 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 12:00 |
Oeste C4 |
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Blanc Daniela |
|
Rayan Josefina |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Baron Egle |
|
Britos Cintia |
|
|
|
CA703 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 12:00 |
Locos C1 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
2/6 1/6
|
APCER Padel
Rezzano Federico |
|
Hiriart Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA704 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 12:00 |
Locos C2 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bravslavsky Diego Nicolas |
|
Carrozo Juan Manuel |
|
2/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Parra Matias |
|
Vagge Damian |
|
|
|
CA713 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 12:00 |
Oeste C2 |
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Goñi Franco |
|
Tedesco Agustin |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Arraigada Rodolfo |
|
Zapata Exequiel |
|
|
|
CA401 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 13:00 |
Oeste C3 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Schwartz Federico |
|
Laxague Ignacio |
|
7/6 4/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Martinez Haedo Fernando |
|
Carvallo César Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA402 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 13:00 |
Oeste C2 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Scheffler Gustavo Ruben |
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Campostrini Tadeo |
|
Mettler Fernando |
|
|
|
CA614 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 13:00 |
Locos C1 |
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Udrizard Albano |
|
Rojas Rodrigo |
|
3/6 1/6
|
APCER Padel
Quintana Eduardo A |
|
Siegrist Gaston |
|
|
|
CA619 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 13:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
G
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Mateve Gabriel |
|
Bonti Ayrton |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Bonin Ivan Leonel |
|
Nievas Nahuel |
|
|
|
DA403 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 13:00 |
Oeste C1 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Medina Analia |
|
Gomez Yanina |
|
5/7 3/6
|
APCER Padel
De Barruel Dolores |
|
Quiroz Miriam |
|
|
|
DA502 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 13:00 |
Oeste C4 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
Argacha Patricia |
|
2/6 6/0 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Otero Pamela |
|
Lucero Rocio |
|
|
|
DA511 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 13:00 |
Locos C2 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Tomba Gabriela |
|
Galeano Valeria Mariana |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Albiaque Melina |
|
Gallardo Sofia |
|
|
|
SA501 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 14/07/2018 14:00 |
Locos C1 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Marchini Lautaro |
|
Pomes Ignacio |
|
7/5 6/7 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Aguiar Sebastian |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
|
|
SA502 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 14/07/2018 14:00 |
Locos C2 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Sabaño Cristhian David |
|
Maldonado Fabio |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Bonnin Juan Pablo |
|
Ruiz Oconnor Facundo |
|
|
|
CA604 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 14:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
Barreto Paul Emanuel |
|
6/4 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Corazza Carlos |
|
Lazza Tomas |
|
|
|
CA607 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 14:00 |
Oeste C2 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Musico Martin |
|
Acevedo Martin |
|
6/4 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Farabello Sebastián |
|
Olivera Alejo |
|
|
|
CA616 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 14:00 |
Oeste C3 |
F
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bourlot Julian |
|
Cettour Ricardo |
|
5/7 7/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Fellay Ivan (p) |
|
Garcia Mariano |
|
|
|
DA606 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 14:00 |
Oeste C1 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
Aramburu Maricel |
|
6/3 4/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Copello Marlene |
|
Carnemolla Silvia |
|
|
|
DA611 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 14:00 |
Oeste C4 |
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Baron Egle |
|
Britos Cintia |
|
6/3 6/0
|
APCER Padel
Traverso Romina |
|
Schwartz Sol |
|
|
|
CA508 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 14:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
Cordoba Jorge |
|
2/6 6/3 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Plaza Genaro |
|
Yeres Ricardo |
|
|
|
CA514 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 14:00 |
Rocamora C1 |
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Alfieri Pablo |
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Preisz Nicolas |
|
Voeffray Federico |
|
|
|
CA602 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 15:00 |
Oeste C2 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
6/1 1/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Gianello Juan Ignacio |
|
Carvallo Federico |
|
|
|
CA611 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 15:00 |
Oeste C3 |
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Calivari Raul |
|
Chiloteguy Juan |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Zuluaga Juan |
|
Bouzenard Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA615 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 15:00 |
Locos C1 |
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bonnet Juan |
|
Gomez Albano |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Udrizard Albano |
|
Rojas Rodrigo |
|
|
|
DA510 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 15:00 |
Oeste C1 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Albiaque Melina |
|
Gallardo Sofia |
|
3/6 6/3 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Tournoud Luisina |
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
|
|
DA613 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 15:00 |
Oeste C4 |
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Traverso Romina |
|
Schwartz Sol |
|
7/5 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Blanc Daniela |
|
Rayan Josefina |
|
|
|
DA701 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 15:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Caffa Maria Fernanda |
|
Henchoz Belén |
|
3/6 6/3 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Moyano Belén |
|
Moix Josefina |
|
|
|
DA702 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 15:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Rojas Claudia |
|
Ponce Maria Laura |
|
7/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Impini Eva |
|
Alonso Ludmila |
|
|
|
CA711 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 15:00 |
Locos C2 |
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Belloc Fabricio |
|
Ucciani Gustavo |
|
6/7 6/4 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Goñi Franco |
|
Tedesco Agustin |
|
|
|
CA511 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 15:00 |
Rocamora C1 |
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Caccia Jonathan |
|
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
6/3 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Veron Sergio |
|
Ponce Jorge |
|
|
|
CA403 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 16:00 |
Oeste C2 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Martinez Haedo Fernando |
|
Carvallo César Nicolas |
|
2/6 0/6
|
APCER Padel
Scheffler Gustavo Ruben |
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA404 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 16:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Schwartz Federico |
|
Laxague Ignacio |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Campostrini Tadeo |
|
Mettler Fernando |
|
|
|
CA606 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 16:00 |
Locos C2 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Corazza Carlos |
|
Lazza Tomas |
|
1/6 0/6
|
APCER Padel
Melgares Oscar |
|
Guillaume Pablo |
|
|
|
DA401 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 16:00 |
Locos C1 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Almada Carolina |
|
Herrera Florencia |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Medina Analia |
|
Gomez Yanina |
|
|
|
DA406 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 16:00 |
Oeste C3 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Barcos Martina |
|
Tronco Cintia |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
De Lima Camila |
|
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
|
|
DA603 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 16:00 |
Oeste C1 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Maciel Marisa |
|
Marchesini Melina |
|
2/6 6/1 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Bruches Pamela |
|
Diaz Rocio |
|
|
|
DA604 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 16:00 |
Oeste C4 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Gimenez Silvia |
|
Benitez Victoria |
|
6/1 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Albiaque Luchi |
|
Martu Parra |
|
|
|
CA718 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 16:00 |
Rocamora C1 |
F
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Martinez Luciano |
|
Marco Lucio |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Piaggio Ildemar |
|
Maiztegui Francisco |
|
|
|
CA509 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 16:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
Jacquet Maximiliano |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Duarte Agustin |
|
Cordoba Jorge |
|
|
|
SA503 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 14/07/2018 17:00 |
Locos C1 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Marchini Lautaro |
|
Pomes Ignacio |
|
5/7 6/4 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Bonnin Juan Pablo |
|
Ruiz Oconnor Facundo |
|
|
|
SA504 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 14/07/2018 17:00 |
Locos C2 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Aguiar Sebastian |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
6/4 4/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Sabaño Cristhian David |
|
Maldonado Fabio |
|
|
|
SA505 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 14/07/2018 17:00 |
Oeste C2 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Kuttel Alejandro |
|
Hanza Federico |
|
W.O.
|
APCER Padel
Bourlot Tomas |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
|
|
CA610 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 17:00 |
Oeste C3 |
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Zuluaga Juan |
|
Bouzenard Maximiliano |
|
6/7 1/6
|
APCER Padel
Lozano Fernando |
|
Motto Matias |
|
|
|
DA509 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 17:00 |
Oeste C1 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Tournoud Luisina |
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Tomba Gabriela |
|
Galeano Valeria Mariana |
|
|
|
DA703 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 17:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Moyano Belén |
|
Moix Josefina |
|
6/1 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Rojas Claudia |
|
Ponce Maria Laura |
|
|
|
DA704 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 17:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Caffa Maria Fernanda |
|
Henchoz Belén |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Impini Eva |
|
Alonso Ludmila |
|
|
|
CA714 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 17:00 |
Rocamora C1 |
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Tournour Hernan |
|
Vera Agustín |
|
6/4 1/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Ostolaza Jose |
|
Marzoratti Federico Martin |
|
|
|
CA516 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 17:00 |
Oeste C4 |
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
Voeffray Federico |
|
7/6 6/7 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Alba Ignacio |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
|
|
CA405 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 18:00 |
Oeste C1 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Nielsen Alan |
|
Ricotty Nicolas |
|
5/7 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Guiffrey Milton Facundo |
|
Barcos Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA605 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 18:00 |
Rocamora C1 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Melgares Oscar |
|
Guillaume Pablo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
Barreto Paul Emanuel |
|
|
|
CA613 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 18:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Quintana Eduardo A |
|
Siegrist Gaston |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Bonnet Juan |
|
Gomez Albano |
|
|
|
DA505 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 18:00 |
Oeste C3 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ramos Patricia |
|
Gomez Peta |
|
0/6 1/6
|
APCER Padel
Arrigo Pamela |
|
Fernandez Liliana |
|
|
|
DA506 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 18:00 |
Oeste C4 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Rojas Rosana |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Larosa Sandra |
|
Kuttel Carolina |
|
|
|
DA605 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 18:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Copello Marlene |
|
Carnemolla Silvia |
|
6/7 6/1 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Rey Andrea |
|
Gimenez Erica |
|
|
|
DA705 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 18:00 |
Locos C1 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Pais Keila |
|
Villagra Marianela |
|
6/3 1/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Euler Carolina |
|
Gimenez Carla |
|
|
|
DA706 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 18:00 |
Locos C2 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ferrer Wanda |
|
Chartron Florencia |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Tasso Monica |
|
Maidana Pamela |
|
|
|
CA512 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 18:00 |
Oeste C2 |
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Vergniaud Sebastian Franco |
|
Argacha Celomar |
|
6/1 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Caccia Jonathan |
|
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
|
|
SA510 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 14/07/2018 19:00 |
Locos C1 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Russel Alan |
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
6/3 6/7 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Collazo Nahuel |
|
Rodriguez Gustavo Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA408 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 19:00 |
Oeste C1 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Gandulla Gustavo |
|
Gonzalez Matias |
|
1/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Cladera Fabricio |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
|
|
CA608 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 19:00 |
Locos C2 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Quintero Claudio |
|
Albizzatti Andres |
|
1/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Musico Martin |
|
Acevedo Martin |
|
|
|
CA624 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 19:00 |
Oeste C3 |
H
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Tesore Marcelo |
|
Escobar Hugo Javier |
|
6/4 1/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Bua Diego |
|
Angeloni Leonardo |
|
|
|
DA501 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 19:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Escobar Johanna |
|
Provera Cristina |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Acosta Marina |
|
Galeano Fernanda |
|
|
|
CA709 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 19:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Minatta Lucio |
|
Bochatay Alan |
|
6/0 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Spiazzi Mariano |
|
Morali Victor |
|
|
|
CA715 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 19:00 |
Oeste C4 |
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
Lugrin Leo |
|
W.O.
|
APCER Padel
Tournour Hernan |
|
Vera Agustín |
|
|
|
CA510 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 19:00 |
Oeste C2 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Plaza Genaro |
|
Yeres Ricardo |
|
1/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Bonnin Gaston |
|
Jacquet Maximiliano |
|
|
|
SA506 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 14/07/2018 20:00 |
Oeste C1 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Faure German |
|
Lozano Fabricio |
|
W.O.
|
APCER Padel
Kuttel Alejandro |
|
Hanza Federico |
|
|
|
DA507 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 20:00 |
Oeste C3 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Arrigo Pamela |
|
Fernandez Liliana |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Rojas Rosana |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
|
|
DA508 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 20:00 |
Oeste C4 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ramos Patricia |
|
Gomez Peta |
|
0/6 1/6
|
APCER Padel
Larosa Sandra |
|
Kuttel Carolina |
|
|
|
DA707 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 20:00 |
Locos C1 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Euler Carolina |
|
Gimenez Carla |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Ferrer Wanda |
|
Chartron Florencia |
|
|
|
DA708 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 20:00 |
Locos C2 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Pais Keila |
|
Villagra Marianela |
|
6/0 7/5
|
APCER Padel
Tasso Monica |
|
Maidana Pamela |
|
|
|
CA513 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 20:00 |
Oeste C2 |
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Veron Sergio |
|
Ponce Jorge |
|
2/6 6/3 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Vergniaud Sebastian Franco |
|
Argacha Celomar |
|
|
|
CA406 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 21:00 |
Locos C1 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ochoa Lucas |
|
Maldonado Maximo |
|
6/3 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Nielsen Alan |
|
Ricotty Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA609 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 21:00 |
Locos C2 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Farabello Sebastián |
|
Olivera Alejo |
|
6/7 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Quintero Claudio |
|
Albizzatti Andres |
|
|
|
DA503 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 21:00 |
Oeste C4 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Acosta Marina |
|
Galeano Fernanda |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
Argacha Patricia |
|
|
|
DA504 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 21:00 |
Oeste C3 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Escobar Johanna |
|
Provera Cristina |
|
0/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Otero Pamela |
|
Lucero Rocio |
|
|
|
CA501 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 21:00 |
Oeste C1 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Vargas Victor |
|
Ratto José |
|
6/1 2/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Inchauspe Matias |
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA502 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 21:00 |
Oeste C2 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Gomez Alberto |
|
Corellano Jonathan |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Perez Maximiliano |
|
Falcon Hugo |
|
|
|
SA507 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 14/07/2018 22:00 |
Oeste C1 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bourlot Tomas |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Faure German |
|
Lozano Fabricio |
|
|
|
CA407 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 22:00 |
Locos C1 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Guiffrey Milton Facundo |
|
Barcos Gustavo |
|
3/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Ochoa Lucas |
|
Maldonado Maximo |
|
|
|
CA623 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 22:00 |
Locos C2 |
H
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bua Diego |
|
Angeloni Leonardo |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Delaloye Hernan |
|
Cabrera Juan |
|
|
|
DA709 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 22:00 |
Oeste C3 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Carrara Leonela |
|
Maxit Julia |
|
1/6 0/6
|
APCER Padel
Perez Maria |
|
Sandoval Alejandra |
|
|
|
CA710 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 22:00 |
Oeste C4 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Miranda Mario |
|
Cespedes Federico |
|
3/6 6/3 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Minatta Lucio |
|
Bochatay Alan |
|
|
|
CA515 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 22:00 |
Oeste C2 |
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Alba Ignacio |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
6/2 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Alfieri Pablo |
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
|
|
CA708 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 23:00 |
Oeste C4 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Spiazzi Mariano |
|
Morali Victor |
|
6/4 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Miranda Mario |
|
Cespedes Federico |
|
|
|
CA716 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 23:00 |
Oeste C3 |
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ostolaza Jose |
|
Marzoratti Federico Martin |
|
W.O.
|
APCER Padel
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
Lugrin Leo |
|
|
|
CA503 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 23:00 |
Oeste C1 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Inchauspe Matias |
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
6/4 0/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Gomez Alberto |
|
Corellano Jonathan |
|
|
|
CA504 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 23:00 |
Oeste C2 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Vargas Victor |
|
Ratto José |
|
6/1 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Perez Maximiliano |
|
Falcon Hugo |
|
|
|
CA628 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 10:00 |
Locos C1 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
Barreto Paul Emanuel |
|
6/7 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Quintero Claudio |
|
Albizzatti Andres |
|
|
|
CA629 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 10:00 |
Locos C2 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Lozano Fernando |
|
Motto Matias |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Gianello Juan Ignacio |
|
Carvallo Federico |
|
|
|
CA720 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 10:00 |
Oeste C1 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Spiazzi Mariano |
|
Morali Victor |
|
W.O.
|
APCER Padel
Martinez Luciano |
|
Marco Lucio |
|
|
|
CA721 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 10:00 |
Oeste C2 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ostolaza Jose |
|
Marzoratti Federico Martin |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Medina Ivan |
|
Boujon Walter |
|
|
|
CA722 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 10:00 |
Oeste C3 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Parra Matias |
|
Vagge Damian |
|
4/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Belloc Fabricio |
|
Ucciani Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA723 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 10:00 |
Oeste C4 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
2/6 5/7
|
APCER Padel
Piaggio Ildemar |
|
Maiztegui Francisco |
|
|
|
CA724 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 10:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Tournour Hernan |
|
Vera Agustín |
|
1/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Goñi Franco |
|
Tedesco Agustin |
|
|
|
CA517 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 10:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
6/3 3/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Plaza Genaro |
|
Yeres Ricardo |
|
|
|
CA518 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 10:00 |
Rocamora C1 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Vargas Victor |
|
Ratto José |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Preisz Nicolas |
|
Voeffray Federico |
|
|
|
DA512 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 11:00 |
Oeste C4 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
Argacha Patricia |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Arrigo Pamela |
|
Fernandez Liliana |
|
|
|
DA513 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 11:00 |
Locos C1 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Larosa Sandra |
|
Kuttel Carolina |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Albiaque Melina |
|
Gallardo Sofia |
|
|
|
DA514 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 11:00 |
Locos C2 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Tournoud Luisina |
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Otero Pamela |
|
Lucero Rocio |
|
|
|
DA515 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 11:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Acosta Marina |
|
Galeano Fernanda |
|
4/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Rojas Rosana |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
|
|
DA712 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 11:00 |
Oeste C2 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Moyano Belén |
|
Moix Josefina |
|
6/1 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Pais Keila |
|
Villagra Marianela |
|
|
|
DA713 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 11:00 |
Oeste C3 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Euler Carolina |
|
Gimenez Carla |
|
6/3 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Carruega Gisela |
|
Areguatí Florencia |
|
|
|
DA714 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 11:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Perez Maria |
|
Sandoval Alejandra |
|
1/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Caffa Maria Fernanda |
|
Henchoz Belén |
|
|
|
DA715 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 11:00 |
Rocamora C1 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Rojas Claudia |
|
Ponce Maria Laura |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Ferrer Wanda |
|
Chartron Florencia |
|
|
|
CA519 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 11:00 |
Oeste C1 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Caccia Jonathan |
|
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
W.O.
|
APCER Padel
Inchauspe Matias |
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA630 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 12:00 |
Oeste C2 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
4/6 6/2 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Quintero Claudio |
|
Albizzatti Andres |
|
|
|
CA631 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 12:00 |
Oeste C3 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Amaral Guillermo |
|
Parravicini Andres |
|
6/3 7/5
|
APCER Padel
Bua Diego |
|
Angeloni Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA632 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 12:00 |
Oeste C4 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bonnet Juan |
|
Gomez Albano |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Bonin Ivan Leonel |
|
Nievas Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA633 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 12:00 |
Locos C1 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Fellay Ivan (p) |
|
Garcia Mariano |
|
6/7 7/5 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Calivari Raul |
|
Chiloteguy Juan |
|
|
|
CA634 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 12:00 |
Locos C2 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Musico Martin |
|
Acevedo Martin |
|
6/2 6/0
|
APCER Padel
Quintana Eduardo A |
|
Siegrist Gaston |
|
|
|
CA635 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 12:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Delaloye Hernan |
|
Cabrera Juan |
|
6/2 6/0
|
APCER Padel
Moscatelli Manuel |
|
Moscatelli Tomás |
|
|
|
CA636 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 12:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Mateve Gabriel |
|
Bonti Ayrton |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Mungay José Carlos |
|
Vivian Federico |
|
|
|
CA637 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 12:00 |
Rocamora C1 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Gianello Juan Ignacio |
|
Carvallo Federico |
|
2/6 6/2 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Melgares Oscar |
|
Guillaume Pablo |
|
|
|
DA614 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 12:00 |
Oeste C1 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Gimenez Silvia |
|
Benitez Victoria |
|
6/4 6/7 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Copello Marlene |
|
Carnemolla Silvia |
|
|
|
CA412 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 13:00 |
Oeste C4 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
W.O.
|
APCER Padel
Martinez Haedo Fernando |
|
Carvallo César Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA725 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 13:00 |
Oeste C3 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Rezzano Federico |
|
Hiriart Maximiliano |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Martinez Luciano |
|
Marco Lucio |
|
|
|
CA726 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 13:00 |
Locos C2 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ostolaza Jose |
|
Marzoratti Federico Martin |
|
6/1 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Belloc Fabricio |
|
Ucciani Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA727 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 13:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Minatta Lucio |
|
Bochatay Alan |
|
Descalif.
|
APCER Padel
Piaggio Ildemar |
|
Maiztegui Francisco |
|
|
|
CA728 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 13:00 |
Rocamora C1 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Goñi Franco |
|
Tedesco Agustin |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Follonier Diego |
|
Brelaz Ivan |
|
|
|
CA520 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 13:00 |
Oeste C1 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Gomez Alberto |
|
Corellano Jonathan |
|
1/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Plaza Genaro |
|
Yeres Ricardo |
|
|
|
CA521 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 13:00 |
Oeste C2 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Alba Ignacio |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Vergniaud Sebastian Franco |
|
Argacha Celomar |
|
|
|
CA522 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 13:00 |
Locos C1 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
Jacquet Maximiliano |
|
6/4 2/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Vargas Victor |
|
Ratto José |
|
|
|
CA523 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 13:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Inchauspe Matias |
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
4/6 6/2 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Cano Gerardo |
|
Quinteros Juan |
|
|
|
SA511 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 15/07/2018 14:00 |
Oeste C1 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bourlot Tomas |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Russel Alan |
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
|
|
SA512 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 15/07/2018 14:00 |
Oeste C2 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
7/6 2/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Bonnin Juan Pablo |
|
Ruiz Oconnor Facundo |
|
|
|
SA513 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 15/07/2018 14:00 |
Locos C1 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Sabaño Cristhian David |
|
Maldonado Fabio |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Faure German |
|
Lozano Fabricio |
|
|
|
CA411 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 14:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Guiffrey Milton Facundo |
|
Barcos Gustavo |
|
6/7 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Cladera Fabricio |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
|
|
CA413 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 14:00 |
Locos C2 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Schwartz Federico |
|
Laxague Ignacio |
|
4/6 6/3 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Ochoa Lucas |
|
Maldonado Maximo |
|
|
|
CA638 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 14:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Amaral Guillermo |
|
Parravicini Andres |
|
|
|
CA639 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 14:00 |
Oeste C3 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bonnet Juan |
|
Gomez Albano |
|
6/2 7/5
|
APCER Padel
Calivari Raul |
|
Chiloteguy Juan |
|
|
|
CA640 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 14:00 |
Rocamora C1 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Musico Martin |
|
Acevedo Martin |
|
6/7 6/4 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Delaloye Hernan |
|
Cabrera Juan |
|
|
|
CA641 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 14:00 |
Oeste C4 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Mungay José Carlos |
|
Vivian Federico |
|
7/6 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Gianello Juan Ignacio |
|
Carvallo Federico |
|
|
|
DA517 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 15:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Tournoud Luisina |
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Rojas Rosana |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
|
|
DA615 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 15:00 |
Oeste C1 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bruches Pamela |
|
Diaz Rocio |
|
6/1 3/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Gimenez Silvia |
|
Benitez Victoria |
|
|
|
DA616 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 15:00 |
Oeste C2 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Olivera Andrea |
|
Rebord Karen |
|
4/6 5/7
|
APCER Padel
Baron Egle |
|
Britos Cintia |
|
|
|
DA617 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 15:00 |
Locos C2 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Vardaro Mariela |
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
6/1 7/5
|
APCER Padel
Traverso Romina |
|
Schwartz Sol |
|
|
|
DA618 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 15:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Maciel Marisa |
|
Marchesini Melina |
|
2/6 7/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Rey Andrea |
|
Gimenez Erica |
|
|
|
DA716 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 15:00 |
Oeste C3 |
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Moyano Belén |
|
Moix Josefina |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Euler Carolina |
|
Gimenez Carla |
|
|
|
DA717 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 15:00 |
Oeste C4 |
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Caffa Maria Fernanda |
|
Henchoz Belén |
|
3/6 6/1 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Ferrer Wanda |
|
Chartron Florencia |
|
|
|
CA414 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 16:00 |
Oeste C2 |
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Scheffler Gustavo Ruben |
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
7/6 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Cladera Fabricio |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
|
|
CA415 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 16:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Ochoa Lucas |
|
Maldonado Maximo |
|
|
|
CA642 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 16:00 |
Oeste C1 |
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
7/5 3/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Bonnet Juan |
|
Gomez Albano |
|
|
|
CA643 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 16:00 |
Locos C1 |
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Delaloye Hernan |
|
Cabrera Juan |
|
6/2 6/7 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Mungay José Carlos |
|
Vivian Federico |
|
|
|
CA729 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 16:00 |
Oeste C3 |
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Rezzano Federico |
|
Hiriart Maximiliano |
|
6/4 6/7 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Ostolaza Jose |
|
Marzoratti Federico Martin |
|
|
|
CA730 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 16:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Piaggio Ildemar |
|
Maiztegui Francisco |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Goñi Franco |
|
Tedesco Agustin |
|
|
|
CA524 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 16:00 |
Oeste C4 |
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Plaza Genaro |
|
Yeres Ricardo |
|
5/7 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Vergniaud Sebastian Franco |
|
Argacha Celomar |
|
|
|
CA525 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 16:00 |
Locos C2 |
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
Jacquet Maximiliano |
|
6/1 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Inchauspe Matias |
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
|
|
SA514 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 15/07/2018 17:00 |
Oeste C1 |
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Marchini Lautaro |
|
Pomes Ignacio |
|
7/5 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Bourlot Tomas |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
|
|
SA515 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 15/07/2018 17:00 |
Locos C2 |
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bonnin Juan Pablo |
|
Ruiz Oconnor Facundo |
|
6/0 1/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Sabaño Cristhian David |
|
Maldonado Fabio |
|
|
|
DA407 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 17:00 |
Oeste C4 |
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
De Barruel Dolores |
|
Quiroz Miriam |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Barcos Martina |
|
Tronco Cintia |
|
|
|
DA408 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 17:00 |
Locos C1 |
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Almada Carolina |
|
Herrera Florencia |
|
2/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
De Lima Camila |
|
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
|
|
DA516 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 17:00 |
Oeste C2 |
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
Argacha Patricia |
|
6/1 5/7 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Larosa Sandra |
|
Kuttel Carolina |
|
|
|
DA619 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 17:00 |
Oeste C3 |
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Gimenez Silvia |
|
Benitez Victoria |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Baron Egle |
|
Britos Cintia |
|
|
|
DA620 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 17:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Vardaro Mariela |
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Rey Andrea |
|
Gimenez Erica |
|
|
|
CA644 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 18:00 |
Oeste C3 |
W
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Mungay José Carlos |
|
Vivian Federico |
|
|
|
DA718 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 18:00 |
Locos C2 |
W
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Euler Carolina |
|
Gimenez Carla |
|
7/6 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Caffa Maria Fernanda |
|
Henchoz Belén |
|
|
|
CA526 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 18:00 |
Oeste C1 |
W
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Vergniaud Sebastian Franco |
|
Argacha Celomar |
|
6/3 1/6 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Bonnin Gaston |
|
Jacquet Maximiliano |
|
|
|
SA516 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 15/07/2018 19:00 |
Oeste C1 |
W
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Marchini Lautaro |
|
Pomes Ignacio |
|
7/5 7/5
|
APCER Padel
Sabaño Cristhian David |
|
Maldonado Fabio |
|
|
|
CA416 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 19:00 |
Oeste C2 |
W
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Scheffler Gustavo Ruben |
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
6/3 2/6 6/0
|
APCER Padel
Burgos Carlos |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
|
|
DA409 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 19:00 |
Locos C1 |
W
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Barcos Martina |
|
Tronco Cintia |
|
5/7 6/4 7/5
|
APCER Padel
De Lima Camila |
|
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
|
|
DA518 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 19:00 |
Oeste C3 |
W
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Larosa Sandra |
|
Kuttel Carolina |
|
4/6 5/7
|
APCER Padel
Rojas Rosana |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
|
|
DA621 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 19:00 |
Oeste C4 |
W
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Baron Egle |
|
Britos Cintia |
|
2/6 7/5 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Vardaro Mariela |
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
|
|
CA731 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 19:00 |
Locos C2 |
W
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ostolaza Jose |
|
Marzoratti Federico Martin |
|
6/7 7/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Piaggio Ildemar |
|
Maiztegui Francisco |
|
|
|
DA404 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ficticia 1 |
|
Ficticia 2 |
|
W.O.
|
APCER Padel
Barcos Martina |
|
Tronco Cintia |
|
|
|
DA405 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
De Lima Camila |
|
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
W.O.
|
APCER Padel
Ficticia 1 |
|
Ficticia 2 |
|
|
|