SA507 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Viernes 27/04/2018 19:00 |
Tenis del sol C1 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Faure German |
|
Lozano Fabricio |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Chartron Lautaro |
|
Michel Laureano |
|
|
|
CA711 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 27/04/2018 19:00 |
El mono padel C1 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Zuluaga Juan |
|
Bouzenard Maximiliano |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
Machin Javier |
|
|
|
CA616 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 27/04/2018 19:00 |
Lo del viejo C1 |
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Siegrist Mario Federico |
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
3/6 6/2 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Impini Lucas |
|
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
|
|
CA620 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 27/04/2018 19:00 |
Emiliano Padel C1 |
G
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bua Diego |
|
Angeloni Leonardo |
|
7/5 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Chiloteguy Juan |
|
Calivari Raul |
|
|
|
DA507 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 27/04/2018 20:00 |
Tenis del sol C1 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Tournoud Luisina |
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
6/3 7/5
|
APCER Padel
Capurro Laura |
|
Fravega Victoria |
|
|
|
CA706 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 27/04/2018 20:00 |
El mono padel C1 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Rajoi Hector |
|
Parra Matias |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Paez Gabriel |
|
Romero Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
DA708 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 27/04/2018 20:00 |
Emiliano Padel C1 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Carruega Gisela |
|
Areguatí Florencia |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Castro Milva |
|
Aguilar Luisina |
|
|
|
CA605 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 27/04/2018 20:00 |
Lo del viejo C1 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Acevedo Martin |
|
Parravicini Andres |
|
6/1 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Tuyare Sebastian |
|
Valenzuela Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA406 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 27/04/2018 21:00 |
El patio padel C1 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ochoa Lucas |
|
Maldonado Maximo |
|
6/7 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Tommasi Juan Pablo |
|
Knulst Exequiel |
|
|
|
CA710 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 27/04/2018 21:00 |
El mono padel C1 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Dominguez Oscar |
|
Cabaña Ramón |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
Machin Javier |
|
|
|
CA715 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 27/04/2018 21:00 |
El patio padel C2 |
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Goñi Franco |
|
Tedesco Agustin |
|
6/3 6/7 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Broggi Luciano |
|
Lerman Boris |
|
|
|
DA709 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 27/04/2018 21:00 |
Emiliano Padel C1 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ponce Maria Laura |
|
Rey Andrea |
|
6/0 6/0
|
APCER Padel
Castro Milva |
|
Aguilar Luisina |
|
|
|
CA622 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 27/04/2018 21:00 |
Lo del viejo C1 |
G
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Chiloteguy Juan |
|
Calivari Raul |
|
7/6 4/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Surraco Yair |
|
Boibo Federico |
|
|
|
CA623 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 27/04/2018 21:00 |
Tenis del sol C1 |
H
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Voeffray Federico |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Vinzon Joaquin |
|
Villanueva Luis |
|
|
|
CA404 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 27/04/2018 22:00 |
El patio padel C1 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Scheffler Gustavo Ruben |
|
6/7 6/1 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Ochoa Lucas |
|
Maldonado Maximo |
|
|
|
DA505 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 27/04/2018 22:00 |
El mono padel C1 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Albiaque Melina |
|
Sanchez Catalina |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Tournoud Luisina |
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
|
|
CA717 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 27/04/2018 22:00 |
El patio padel C2 |
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Broggi Luciano |
|
Lerman Boris |
|
4/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Delfino Gonzalo |
|
Arbelo David |
|
|
|
DA707 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 27/04/2018 22:00 |
Emiliano Padel C1 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Carruega Gisela |
|
Areguatí Florencia |
|
0/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Ponce Maria Laura |
|
Rey Andrea |
|
|
|
CA606 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 27/04/2018 22:00 |
Lo del viejo C1 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Acevedo Martin |
|
Parravicini Andres |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Guiffre Gonzalo |
|
Inschaupe Matias |
|
|
|
CA614 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 27/04/2018 22:00 |
Lo del viejo C2 |
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Musico Martin |
|
Delaloye Hernan |
|
6/0 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Siegrist Mario Federico |
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA624 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 27/04/2018 22:00 |
Tenis del sol C1 |
H
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Voeffray Federico |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Bustamente Ariel |
|
Camale Juan José |
|
|
|
CA405 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 27/04/2018 23:00 |
El patio padel C1 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Scheffler Gustavo Ruben |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Tommasi Juan Pablo |
|
Knulst Exequiel |
|
|
|
CA709 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 27/04/2018 23:00 |
El mono padel C1 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Dominguez Oscar |
|
Cabaña Ramón |
|
5/7 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Zuluaga Juan |
|
Bouzenard Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA716 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 27/04/2018 23:00 |
El patio padel C2 |
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Goñi Franco |
|
Tedesco Agustin |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Delfino Gonzalo |
|
Arbelo David |
|
|
|
CA607 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 27/04/2018 23:00 |
Emiliano Padel C1 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Tuyare Sebastian |
|
Valenzuela Gabriel |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Guiffre Gonzalo |
|
Inschaupe Matias |
|
|
|
CA615 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 27/04/2018 23:00 |
Lo del viejo C2 |
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Musico Martin |
|
Delaloye Hernan |
|
7/6 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Impini Lucas |
|
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
|
|
CA621 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 27/04/2018 23:00 |
Lo del viejo C1 |
G
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bua Diego |
|
Angeloni Leonardo |
|
2/6 6/4 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Surraco Yair |
|
Boibo Federico |
|
|
|
CA625 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 27/04/2018 23:00 |
Tenis del sol C1 |
H
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Vinzon Joaquin |
|
Villanueva Luis |
|
0/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Bustamente Ariel |
|
Camale Juan José |
|
|
|
CA412 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 11:00 |
Lo del viejo C1 |
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
Lucero Maximo |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Avanzatti Gaspar |
|
Pintos Ramiro |
|
|
|
DA601 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 11:00 |
El patio padel C1 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Lucero Rocio |
|
Schwartz Sol |
|
2/6 6/2 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Kepardt Raquel |
|
Sitner Leticia |
|
|
|
DA602 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 11:00 |
El patio padel C2 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Gimenez Erica |
|
Escobar Johana |
|
5/7 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Benitez Victoria |
|
Mendieta Josefa Amalia |
|
|
|
CA501 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 11:00 |
Club Black River C1 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Traverso Diego |
|
Argacha Celomar |
|
6/3 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Spiazzi Genaro |
|
Plaza Genaro |
|
|
|
CA701 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 11:00 |
Emiliano Padel C1 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
5/7 6/3 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Udrizard Albano |
|
Boujon Walter |
|
|
|
CA702 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 11:00 |
Lo del viejo C2 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Yabran Alejo |
|
Yabran Matias Carlos David |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Benedetti Ariel |
|
Sanchez Franco |
|
|
|
CA705 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 11:00 |
El mono padel C2 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
Henderson Emanuel |
|
5/7 6/4 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Torres Facundo |
|
Buschiazzo Joaquín |
|
|
|
CA608 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 11:00 |
El mono padel C1 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Mayoraz Milo |
|
Recabarren Ignacio |
|
6/7 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Carrizo Cristian |
|
Colombo Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA611 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 11:00 |
Tenis del sol C1 |
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Mateve Gabriel |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Chartron Alejandro |
|
Acosta Carlos |
|
|
|
DA401 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 12:00 |
Tenis del sol C1 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Isasmendi Maria Veronica |
|
Murillo Marisa |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Duarte Roxana |
|
Mengochea Maria Eugenia |
|
|
|
DA612 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 12:00 |
Emiliano Padel C1 |
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Copello Marlene |
|
Leiva Sabrina |
|
2/6 6/2 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Gramajo Maria Victoria |
|
Gimenez Silvia |
|
|
|
DA703 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 12:00 |
Club Defensores C1 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Maidana Pamela |
|
Caire Pachi |
|
0/6 5/7
|
APCER Padel
Henchoz Belén |
|
Caffa Maria Fernanda |
|
|
|
CA618 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 12:00 |
Lo del viejo C2 |
F
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Mungay José Carlos |
|
Guevara Sebastian |
|
4/6 1/6
|
APCER Padel
Bourlot Gaston |
|
Migueles Julio |
|
|
|
CA410 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 13:00 |
Tenis del sol C1 |
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Wernecke Javier |
|
Barcos Gustavo |
|
7/5 5/7 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Frades Lazaro |
|
Lucero Maximo |
|
|
|
CA517 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 13:00 |
Lo del viejo C1 |
F
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Veron Sergio |
|
Errecart Guillermo |
|
7/5 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Villareal Sebastian |
|
Varela Nelson |
|
|
|
CA703 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 13:00 |
El mono padel C1 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
6/7 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Benedetti Ariel |
|
Sanchez Franco |
|
|
|
CA704 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 13:00 |
Lo del viejo C2 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Udrizard Albano |
|
Boujon Walter |
|
4/6 7/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Yabran Alejo |
|
Yabran Matias Carlos David |
|
|
|
CA707 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 13:00 |
El patio padel C1 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
Henderson Emanuel |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Paez Gabriel |
|
Romero Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
CA708 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 13:00 |
El patio padel C2 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Torres Facundo |
|
Buschiazzo Joaquín |
|
3/6 7/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Rajoi Hector |
|
Parra Matias |
|
|
|
DA704 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 13:00 |
Club Defensores C1 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Maciel Marisa |
|
Marchesini Melina |
|
6/0 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Villagra Marianela |
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
|
|
CA601 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 13:00 |
Emiliano Padel C1 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Quintero Claudio |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
6/4 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Yabran Federico |
|
Jaurena Pedro |
|
|
|
CA602 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 13:00 |
Club Black River C1 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Karle Gustavo |
|
Robaldo Augusto |
|
1/6 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Rivas Agustin |
|
Rivas Benjamin |
|
|
|
CA609 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 13:00 |
El mono padel C2 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Mayoraz Milo |
|
Recabarren Ignacio |
|
6/3 3/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Montañana Mateo |
|
Scalese Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA414 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 14:00 |
Emiliano Padel C1 |
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Laxague Ignacio |
|
Schwartz Federico |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Borches Pedro |
|
Gutierrez Marcelo |
|
|
|
DA506 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 14:00 |
Lo del viejo C1 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Albiaque Melina |
|
Sanchez Catalina |
|
6/7 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Capurro Laura |
|
Fravega Victoria |
|
|
|
DA603 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 14:00 |
El patio padel C1 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Kepardt Raquel |
|
Sitner Leticia |
|
6/4 6/0
|
APCER Padel
Benitez Victoria |
|
Mendieta Josefa Amalia |
|
|
|
DA604 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 14:00 |
Lo del viejo C2 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Lucero Rocio |
|
Schwartz Sol |
|
6/3 6/0
|
APCER Padel
Gimenez Erica |
|
Escobar Johana |
|
|
|
DA609 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 14:00 |
El mono padel C2 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Britos Cintia |
|
Baron Egle |
|
6/0 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Olivera Carla |
|
Zanandrea Vanesa |
|
|
|
CA502 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 14:00 |
El mono padel C1 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Traverso Diego |
|
Argacha Celomar |
|
6/1 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Carmona Gustavo |
|
Furquín Germán |
|
|
|
CA506 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 14:00 |
El patio padel C2 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cevey Germán |
|
Falcon Hugo |
|
5/7 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Bonnin Gaston |
|
Jacquet Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA507 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 14:00 |
Tenis del sol C1 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Quinteros Juan |
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
3/6 6/3 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Gomez Alberto |
|
Germanier Javier |
|
|
|
CA603 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 14:00 |
Club Black River C1 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Quintero Claudio |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
6/4 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Rivas Agustin |
|
Rivas Benjamin |
|
|
|
CA612 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 14:00 |
Club Defensores C1 |
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Mateve Gabriel |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Caccia Jonathan |
|
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
|
|
SA505 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 28/04/2018 15:00 |
El mono padel C1 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Schiaffino Jose |
|
Dominguez Gabriel |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Faure German |
|
Lozano Fabricio |
|
|
|
CA407 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 15:00 |
Club Black River C1 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Guiffrey Milton Facundo |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
6/0 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Rivas Nestor |
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
|
|
DA402 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 15:00 |
Tenis del sol C1 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Isasmendi Maria Veronica |
|
Murillo Marisa |
|
4/6 1/6
|
APCER Padel
Medina Analia |
|
Gomez Yanina |
|
|
|
DA404 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 15:00 |
El patio padel C1 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
Quiroz Miriam |
|
5/7 7/5 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Barcos Martina |
|
Tronco Cintia |
|
|
|
DA605 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 15:00 |
Emiliano Padel C1 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Vardaro Mariela |
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
6/0 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Bouvet Jesica |
|
Malagrida Silvina |
|
|
|
CA514 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 15:00 |
El patio padel C2 |
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Vargas Victor |
|
Ratto José |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Bournessien Edgardo |
|
Novoa Rodrigo |
|
|
|
DA706 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 15:00 |
Club Defensores C1 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Villagra Marianela |
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Ferrer Wanda |
|
Sosa Soledad |
|
|
|
CA604 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 15:00 |
Lo del viejo C2 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Yabran Federico |
|
Jaurena Pedro |
|
6/1 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Karle Gustavo |
|
Robaldo Augusto |
|
|
|
CA610 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 15:00 |
El mono padel C2 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Carrizo Cristian |
|
Colombo Leonardo |
|
7/6 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Montañana Mateo |
|
Scalese Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA617 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 15:00 |
Lo del viejo C1 |
F
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Mungay José Carlos |
|
Guevara Sebastian |
|
7/6 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Baez Jose Luis |
|
Mista Pedro |
|
|
|
CA411 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 16:00 |
El mono padel C2 |
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Wernecke Javier |
|
Barcos Gustavo |
|
6/7 1/6
|
APCER Padel
Avanzatti Gaspar |
|
Pintos Ramiro |
|
|
|
CA415 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 16:00 |
Club Black River C1 |
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
Ifran Federico |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Borches Pedro |
|
Gutierrez Marcelo |
|
|
|
DA610 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 16:00 |
El mono padel C1 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Aramburu Maricel |
|
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
6/1 6/0
|
APCER Padel
Olivera Carla |
|
Zanandrea Vanesa |
|
|
|
DA611 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 16:00 |
Emiliano Padel C1 |
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Copello Marlene |
|
Leiva Sabrina |
|
6/4 6/7 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Traverso Romina |
|
Galeano Fernanda |
|
|
|
CA511 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 16:00 |
El patio padel C2 |
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Baraldo Oscar Alejandro |
|
Berdun Adrian Anibal Andres |
|
6/3 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Quinteros Francisco |
|
Guevara Franco |
|
|
|
CA516 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 16:00 |
Lo del viejo C2 |
F
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Veron Sergio |
|
Errecart Guillermo |
|
7/5 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Grisolia Agustín |
|
Pereyra Lucas |
|
|
|
CA521 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 16:00 |
Club Defensores C1 |
G
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bello Lucas |
|
Barreto Valentin |
|
6/2 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Vespa Alan |
|
Koch Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA525 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 16:00 |
El patio padel C1 |
I
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
Gonzalez Matias |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
|
|
CA712 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 16:00 |
Lo del viejo C1 |
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bochatay Alan |
|
Piaggio Ildemar |
|
6/1 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Caubet Mariano |
|
Caubet Omar |
|
|
|
CA613 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 16:00 |
Tenis del sol C1 |
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Chartron Alejandro |
|
Acosta Carlos |
|
1/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Caccia Jonathan |
|
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
|
|
SA501 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 28/04/2018 17:00 |
Lo del viejo C1 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Maldonado Fabio |
|
Sabaño Cristhian David |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Asad Santiago |
|
Marchini Lautaro |
|
|
|
SA502 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 28/04/2018 17:00 |
Tenis del sol C1 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Ruiz Oconnor Facundo |
|
4/6 7/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Pomes Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA408 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 17:00 |
Club Defensores C1 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Guiffrey Milton Facundo |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Lacasia Rafael |
|
Campostrini Tadeo |
|
|
|
DA405 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 17:00 |
Club Black River C1 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
Quiroz Miriam |
|
6/1 7/5
|
APCER Padel
Almada Carolina |
|
Herrera Florencia |
|
|
|
DA501 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 17:00 |
El patio padel C1 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Kuttel Carolina |
|
Delasoie Patricia |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Olivi María |
|
Herner Maria De Las Nieves |
|
|
|
DA502 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 17:00 |
El patio padel C2 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Argacha Patricia |
|
Bordet Claudia |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Rojas Rosana |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
|
|
DA606 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 17:00 |
Lo del viejo C2 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Vardaro Mariela |
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
4/6 6/4 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Galeano Valeria Mariana |
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
|
|
CA515 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 17:00 |
Emiliano Padel C1 |
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Escorselli Gabriel |
|
Molina Martin |
|
2/6 6/3 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Bournessien Edgardo |
|
Novoa Rodrigo |
|
|
|
CA619 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 17:00 |
El mono padel C2 |
F
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Baez Jose Luis |
|
Mista Pedro |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Bourlot Gaston |
|
Migueles Julio |
|
|
|
CA629 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 17:00 |
El mono padel C1 |
J
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Lozano Fernando |
|
Cordoba Leonel |
|
2/6 5/7
|
APCER Padel
Charadia Pablo |
|
Londra Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
SA506 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 28/04/2018 18:00 |
El mono padel C2 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Schiaffino Jose |
|
Dominguez Gabriel |
|
6/7 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Chartron Lautaro |
|
Michel Laureano |
|
|
|
CA403 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 18:00 |
El patio padel C2 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Vespa Anibal |
|
Vespa Sebastián |
|
4/6 6/4 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Lezcano Rodolfo |
|
Caubet Diego |
|
|
|
DA403 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 18:00 |
Lo del viejo C2 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Duarte Roxana |
|
Mengochea Maria Eugenia |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Medina Analia |
|
Gomez Yanina |
|
|
|
DA613 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 18:00 |
Club Black River C1 |
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Traverso Romina |
|
Galeano Fernanda |
|
2/6 6/4 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Gramajo Maria Victoria |
|
Gimenez Silvia |
|
|
|
CA503 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 18:00 |
Emiliano Padel C1 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Spiazzi Genaro |
|
Plaza Genaro |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Carmona Gustavo |
|
Furquín Germán |
|
|
|
CA509 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 18:00 |
Club Defensores C1 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Gomez Alberto |
|
Germanier Javier |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Ingani Alvaro |
|
Villareal Santiago |
|
|
|
CA520 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 18:00 |
Lo del viejo C1 |
G
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
Alfieri Pablo |
|
6/4 7/5
|
APCER Padel
Vespa Alan |
|
Koch Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA522 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 18:00 |
Tenis del sol C1 |
H
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
Cordoba Jorge |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Gonzalez Oscar |
|
Ponce Jorge |
|
|
|
CA526 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 18:00 |
El patio padel C1 |
I
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
Gonzalez Matias |
|
6/1 6/7 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Albarracin Omar |
|
Guillerme Federico |
|
|
|
CA630 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 18:00 |
El mono padel C1 |
J
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Lozano Fernando |
|
Cordoba Leonel |
|
5/7 7/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Alonso Brian |
|
Motto Matias |
|
|
|
CA413 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 19:00 |
El mono padel C1 |
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Laxague Ignacio |
|
Schwartz Federico |
|
6/2 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
Ifran Federico |
|
|
|
DA503 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 19:00 |
Club Black River C1 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Kuttel Carolina |
|
Delasoie Patricia |
|
1/6 1/6
|
APCER Padel
Rojas Rosana |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
|
|
DA504 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 19:00 |
Club Defensores C1 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Olivi María |
|
Herner Maria De Las Nieves |
|
4/6 7/5 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Argacha Patricia |
|
Bordet Claudia |
|
|
|
DA608 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 19:00 |
El patio padel C2 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Britos Cintia |
|
Baron Egle |
|
6/1 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Aramburu Maricel |
|
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
|
|
CA512 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 19:00 |
Tenis del sol C1 |
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Maresca Ignacio |
|
Legunda Rodrigo |
|
4/6 6/2 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Quinteros Francisco |
|
Guevara Franco |
|
|
|
CA518 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 19:00 |
Emiliano Padel C1 |
F
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Grisolia Agustín |
|
Pereyra Lucas |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Villareal Sebastian |
|
Varela Nelson |
|
|
|
DA702 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 19:00 |
Lo del viejo C1 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Butalla Dalina |
|
Rivas Guadalupe |
|
6/1 6/0
|
APCER Padel
Henchoz Belén |
|
Caffa Maria Fernanda |
|
|
|
DA705 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 19:00 |
El patio padel C1 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Maciel Marisa |
|
Marchesini Melina |
|
6/1 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Ferrer Wanda |
|
Sosa Soledad |
|
|
|
CA628 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 19:00 |
El mono padel C2 |
I
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Hurtado Nicolás |
|
Hermoso Nicolás |
|
6/7 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Alvarez Gastón |
|
Benetti Pedro |
|
|
|
CA632 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 19:00 |
Lo del viejo C2 |
K
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Lazza Tomas |
|
Carvallo Federico |
|
0/6 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Gomez Albano |
|
Melgares Oscar |
|
|
|
SA503 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 28/04/2018 20:00 |
Club Black River C1 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Maldonado Fabio |
|
Sabaño Cristhian David |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Pomes Ignacio |
|
|
|
SA504 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 28/04/2018 20:00 |
Club Defensores C1 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Asad Santiago |
|
Marchini Lautaro |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Ruiz Oconnor Facundo |
|
|
|
CA409 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 20:00 |
El patio padel C2 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Rivas Nestor |
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
4/6 1/6
|
APCER Padel
Lacasia Rafael |
|
Campostrini Tadeo |
|
|
|
DA406 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 20:00 |
Lo del viejo C2 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Barcos Martina |
|
Tronco Cintia |
|
3/6 6/1 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Almada Carolina |
|
Herrera Florencia |
|
|
|
DA607 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 20:00 |
Emiliano Padel C1 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bouvet Jesica |
|
Malagrida Silvina |
|
3/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Galeano Valeria Mariana |
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
|
|
CA504 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 20:00 |
Lo del viejo C1 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Armeni Ubaldo |
|
Orcellet Tiago |
|
3/6 7/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Cevey Germán |
|
Falcon Hugo |
|
|
|
CA508 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 20:00 |
El patio padel C1 |
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Quinteros Juan |
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
6/3 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Ingani Alvaro |
|
Villareal Santiago |
|
|
|
CA519 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 20:00 |
El mono padel C1 |
G
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
Alfieri Pablo |
|
5/7 1/6
|
APCER Padel
Bello Lucas |
|
Barreto Valentin |
|
|
|
CA523 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 20:00 |
Tenis del sol C1 |
H
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
Cordoba Jorge |
|
7/5 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Bernhardt Nicolas |
|
Yeres Ricardo |
|
|
|
CA627 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 20:00 |
El mono padel C2 |
I
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Castro Ivan |
|
Peretti Maximiliano |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Alvarez Gastón |
|
Benetti Pedro |
|
|
|
CA510 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 21:00 |
El mono padel C1 |
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Baraldo Oscar Alejandro |
|
Berdun Adrian Anibal Andres |
|
7/5 7/5
|
APCER Padel
Maresca Ignacio |
|
Legunda Rodrigo |
|
|
|
CA513 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 21:00 |
El mono padel C2 |
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Vargas Victor |
|
Ratto José |
|
7/5 5/7 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Escorselli Gabriel |
|
Molina Martin |
|
|
|
CA527 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 21:00 |
Tenis del sol C1 |
I
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
6/1 7/5
|
APCER Padel
Albarracin Omar |
|
Guillerme Federico |
|
|
|
CA713 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 21:00 |
El patio padel C1 |
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bochatay Alan |
|
Piaggio Ildemar |
|
W.O.
|
APCER Padel
Lon Román |
|
Valiente Gabriel |
|
|
|
DA701 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 21:00 |
Lo del viejo C2 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Butalla Dalina |
|
Rivas Guadalupe |
|
6/1 6/0
|
APCER Padel
Maidana Pamela |
|
Caire Pachi |
|
|
|
CA631 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 21:00 |
Lo del viejo C1 |
J
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Charadia Pablo |
|
Londra Juan Carlos |
|
6/4 4/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Alonso Brian |
|
Motto Matias |
|
|
|
CA633 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 21:00 |
Club Black River C1 |
K
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Lazza Tomas |
|
Carvallo Federico |
|
6/3 1/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Bain Alan |
|
Gonzalez Mariano |
|
|
|
CA401 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 22:00 |
Lo del viejo C2 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
Fraschetti Sebastian |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Vespa Anibal |
|
Vespa Sebastián |
|
|
|
CA505 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 22:00 |
Lo del viejo C1 |
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Armeni Ubaldo |
|
Orcellet Tiago |
|
6/4 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Bonnin Gaston |
|
Jacquet Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA714 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 22:00 |
El patio padel C1 |
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Caubet Mariano |
|
Caubet Omar |
|
W.O.
|
APCER Padel
Lon Román |
|
Valiente Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA402 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 23:00 |
Lo del viejo C1 |
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
Fraschetti Sebastian |
|
6/7 0/6
|
APCER Padel
Lezcano Rodolfo |
|
Caubet Diego |
|
|
|
CA524 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 23:00 |
Tenis del sol C1 |
H
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Gonzalez Oscar |
|
Ponce Jorge |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Bernhardt Nicolas |
|
Yeres Ricardo |
|
|
|
CA626 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 23:00 |
El mono padel C2 |
I
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Castro Ivan |
|
Peretti Maximiliano |
|
6/1 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Hurtado Nicolás |
|
Hermoso Nicolás |
|
|
|
CA634 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 28/04/2018 23:00 |
Club Black River C1 |
K
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Gomez Albano |
|
Melgares Oscar |
|
6/3 6/7 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Bain Alan |
|
Gonzalez Mariano |
|
|
|
DA614 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 09:00 |
Club Defensores C1 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Benitez Victoria |
|
Mendieta Josefa Amalia |
|
W.O.
|
APCER Padel
Vardaro Mariela |
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
|
|
CA528 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 09:00 |
El patio padel C2 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
Jacquet Maximiliano |
|
6/2 7/5
|
APCER Padel
Quinteros Juan |
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
|
|
CA529 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 09:00 |
Club Black River C1 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Quinteros Francisco |
|
Guevara Franco |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Spiazzi Genaro |
|
Plaza Genaro |
|
|
|
CA635 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 09:00 |
Tenis del sol C1 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Mungay José Carlos |
|
Guevara Sebastian |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Surraco Yair |
|
Boibo Federico |
|
|
|
CA636 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 09:00 |
Lo del viejo C1 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Guiffre Gonzalo |
|
Inschaupe Matias |
|
2/6 5/7
|
APCER Padel
Gomez Albano |
|
Melgares Oscar |
|
|
|
CA637 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 09:00 |
Lo del viejo C2 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Alonso Brian |
|
Motto Matias |
|
7/5 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Montañana Mateo |
|
Scalese Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA638 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 09:00 |
Emiliano Padel C1 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Mateve Gabriel |
|
1/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Alvarez Gastón |
|
Benetti Pedro |
|
|
|
CA639 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 09:00 |
El mono padel C1 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bain Alan |
|
Gonzalez Mariano |
|
6/2 3/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Rivas Agustin |
|
Rivas Benjamin |
|
|
|
CA640 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 09:00 |
El mono padel C2 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Yabran Federico |
|
Jaurena Pedro |
|
4/6 6/2 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Charadia Pablo |
|
Londra Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
CA641 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 09:00 |
El patio padel C1 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bustamente Ariel |
|
Camale Juan José |
|
6/1 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Impini Lucas |
|
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
|
|
SA508 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 29/04/2018 10:00 |
Club Defensores C1 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Pomes Ignacio |
|
6/3 6/7 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Chartron Lautaro |
|
Michel Laureano |
|
|
|
CA416 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 10:00 |
El mono padel C2 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Tommasi Juan Pablo |
|
Knulst Exequiel |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Lacasia Rafael |
|
Campostrini Tadeo |
|
|
|
CA417 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 10:00 |
El patio padel C1 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Avanzatti Gaspar |
|
Pintos Ramiro |
|
5/7 1/6
|
APCER Padel
Vespa Anibal |
|
Vespa Sebastián |
|
|
|
DA508 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 10:00 |
Tenis del sol C1 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Argacha Patricia |
|
Bordet Claudia |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Capurro Laura |
|
Fravega Victoria |
|
|
|
CA718 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 10:00 |
Lo del viejo C1 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Rajoi Hector |
|
Parra Matias |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
Machin Javier |
|
|
|
CA719 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 10:00 |
Lo del viejo C2 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Goñi Franco |
|
Tedesco Agustin |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Arlettaz Federico |
|
Henderson Emanuel |
|
|
|
CA720 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 10:00 |
Emiliano Padel C1 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Udrizard Albano |
|
Boujon Walter |
|
7/5 3/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Delfino Gonzalo |
|
Arbelo David |
|
|
|
CA721 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 10:00 |
El mono padel C1 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Caubet Mariano |
|
Caubet Omar |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
DA710 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 10:00 |
El patio padel C2 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Villagra Marianela |
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Carruega Gisela |
|
Areguatí Florencia |
|
|
|
DA711 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 10:00 |
Club Black River C1 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ponce Maria Laura |
|
Rey Andrea |
|
6/1 5/7 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Henchoz Belén |
|
Caffa Maria Fernanda |
|
|
|
CA530 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 11:15 |
Club Black River C1 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Traverso Diego |
|
Argacha Celomar |
|
6/7 6/0 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Bonnin Gaston |
|
Jacquet Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA531 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 11:15 |
Club Defensores C1 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
5/7 6/2 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Duarte Agustin |
|
Cordoba Jorge |
|
|
|
CA642 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 11:15 |
Tenis del sol C1 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Quintero Claudio |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Mungay José Carlos |
|
Guevara Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA643 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 11:15 |
Lo del viejo C1 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Castro Ivan |
|
Peretti Maximiliano |
|
6/7 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Voeffray Federico |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA644 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 11:15 |
Lo del viejo C2 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Musico Martin |
|
Delaloye Hernan |
|
2/6 6/0 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Gomez Albano |
|
Melgares Oscar |
|
|
|
CA645 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 11:15 |
Emiliano Padel C1 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Alonso Brian |
|
Motto Matias |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Caccia Jonathan |
|
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA646 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 11:15 |
El mono padel C1 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Carrizo Cristian |
|
Colombo Leonardo |
|
2/6 1/6
|
APCER Padel
Alvarez Gastón |
|
Benetti Pedro |
|
|
|
CA647 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 11:15 |
El mono padel C2 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bain Alan |
|
Gonzalez Mariano |
|
4/6 1/6
|
APCER Padel
Bourlot Gaston |
|
Migueles Julio |
|
|
|
CA648 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 11:15 |
El patio padel C1 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bua Diego |
|
Angeloni Leonardo |
|
3/6 6/2 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Yabran Federico |
|
Jaurena Pedro |
|
|
|
CA649 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 11:15 |
El patio padel C2 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bustamente Ariel |
|
Camale Juan José |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Acevedo Martin |
|
Parravicini Andres |
|
|
|
DA615 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 12:30 |
El patio padel C1 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Kepardt Raquel |
|
Sitner Leticia |
|
7/5 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Vardaro Mariela |
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
|
|
DA616 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 12:30 |
El patio padel C2 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Aramburu Maricel |
|
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
6/1 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Copello Marlene |
|
Leiva Sabrina |
|
|
|
DA617 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 12:30 |
Club Black River C1 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Britos Cintia |
|
Baron Egle |
|
6/1 6/0
|
APCER Padel
Gramajo Maria Victoria |
|
Gimenez Silvia |
|
|
|
DA618 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 12:30 |
Club Defensores C1 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Lucero Rocio |
|
Schwartz Sol |
|
6/1 0/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Galeano Valeria Mariana |
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
|
|
CA532 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 12:30 |
Tenis del sol C1 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Vargas Victor |
|
Ratto José |
|
7/5 7/5
|
APCER Padel
Gavino Gaston |
|
Alfieri Pablo |
|
|
|
CA533 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 12:30 |
Lo del viejo C1 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Villareal Sebastian |
|
Varela Nelson |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Baraldo Oscar Alejandro |
|
Berdun Adrian Anibal Andres |
|
|
|
CA534 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 12:30 |
Lo del viejo C2 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Gomez Alberto |
|
Germanier Javier |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Escorselli Gabriel |
|
Molina Martin |
|
|
|
CA535 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 12:30 |
Emiliano Padel C1 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Gonzalez Oscar |
|
Ponce Jorge |
|
6/7 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Veron Sergio |
|
Errecart Guillermo |
|
|
|
CA536 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 12:30 |
El mono padel C1 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bello Lucas |
|
Barreto Valentin |
|
1/6 7/5 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Fernandez Diego |
|
Gonzalez Matias |
|
|
|
CA537 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 12:30 |
El mono padel C2 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Spiazzi Genaro |
|
Plaza Genaro |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Armeni Ubaldo |
|
Orcellet Tiago |
|
|
|
CA418 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 13:45 |
El mono padel C1 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Lezcano Rodolfo |
|
Caubet Diego |
|
3/6 6/3 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Tommasi Juan Pablo |
|
Knulst Exequiel |
|
|
|
CA419 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 13:45 |
El mono padel C2 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Laxague Ignacio |
|
Schwartz Federico |
|
6/3 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Frades Lazaro |
|
Lucero Maximo |
|
|
|
CA420 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 13:45 |
El patio padel C1 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Guiffrey Milton Facundo |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Borches Pedro |
|
Gutierrez Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA421 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 13:45 |
El patio padel C2 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Vespa Anibal |
|
Vespa Sebastián |
|
4/6 5/7
|
APCER Padel
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Scheffler Gustavo Ruben |
|
|
|
CA722 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 13:45 |
Club Black River C1 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Benedetti Ariel |
|
Sanchez Franco |
|
7/6 5/7 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Rajoi Hector |
|
Parra Matias |
|
|
|
CA723 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 13:45 |
Club Defensores C1 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Goñi Franco |
|
Tedesco Agustin |
|
6/1 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Bochatay Alan |
|
Piaggio Ildemar |
|
|
|
CA650 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 13:45 |
Tenis del sol C1 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Mungay José Carlos |
|
Guevara Sebastian |
|
6/7 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Voeffray Federico |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA651 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 13:45 |
Lo del viejo C1 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Musico Martin |
|
Delaloye Hernan |
|
5/7 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Caccia Jonathan |
|
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA652 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 13:45 |
Lo del viejo C2 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Alvarez Gastón |
|
Benetti Pedro |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Bourlot Gaston |
|
Migueles Julio |
|
|
|
CA653 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 13:45 |
Emiliano Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Yabran Federico |
|
Jaurena Pedro |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Acevedo Martin |
|
Parravicini Andres |
|
|
|
DA407 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 15:00 |
El mono padel C1 |
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Duarte Roxana |
|
Mengochea Maria Eugenia |
|
7/5 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Almada Carolina |
|
Herrera Florencia |
|
|
|
DA408 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 15:00 |
El mono padel C2 |
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Medina Analia |
|
Gomez Yanina |
|
6/1 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
Quiroz Miriam |
|
|
|
DA509 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 15:00 |
Lo del viejo C2 |
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Rojas Rosana |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
6/0 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Argacha Patricia |
|
Bordet Claudia |
|
|
|
DA510 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 15:00 |
Emiliano Padel C1 |
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Kuttel Carolina |
|
Delasoie Patricia |
|
6/3 5/7 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Tournoud Luisina |
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
|
|
DA619 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 15:00 |
El patio padel C1 |
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Kepardt Raquel |
|
Sitner Leticia |
|
6/2 6/0
|
APCER Padel
Aramburu Maricel |
|
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
|
|
DA620 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 15:00 |
El patio padel C2 |
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Britos Cintia |
|
Baron Egle |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Lucero Rocio |
|
Schwartz Sol |
|
|
|
CA724 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 15:00 |
Club Black River C1 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Zuluaga Juan |
|
Bouzenard Maximiliano |
|
6/7 6/4 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Udrizard Albano |
|
Boujon Walter |
|
|
|
CA725 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 15:00 |
Club Defensores C1 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Paez Gabriel |
|
Romero Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
SA509 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 29/04/2018 16:15 |
Club Black River C1 |
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Maldonado Fabio |
|
Sabaño Cristhian David |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Pomes Ignacio |
|
|
|
SA510 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 29/04/2018 16:15 |
Club Defensores C1 |
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Asad Santiago |
|
Marchini Lautaro |
|
4/6 6/3 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Faure German |
|
Lozano Fabricio |
|
|
|
CA422 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 16:15 |
Lo del viejo C2 |
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Tommasi Juan Pablo |
|
Knulst Exequiel |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Laxague Ignacio |
|
Schwartz Federico |
|
|
|
CA423 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 16:15 |
Emiliano Padel C1 |
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Guiffrey Milton Facundo |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Scheffler Gustavo Ruben |
|
|
|
CA538 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 16:15 |
El mono padel C1 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
Jacquet Maximiliano |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Duarte Agustin |
|
Cordoba Jorge |
|
|
|
CA539 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 16:15 |
El mono padel C2 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Vargas Victor |
|
Ratto José |
|
1/6 6/3 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Baraldo Oscar Alejandro |
|
Berdun Adrian Anibal Andres |
|
|
|
CA540 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 16:15 |
El patio padel C1 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Escorselli Gabriel |
|
Molina Martin |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Veron Sergio |
|
Errecart Guillermo |
|
|
|
CA541 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 16:15 |
El patio padel C2 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
Gonzalez Matias |
|
7/5 1/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Spiazzi Genaro |
|
Plaza Genaro |
|
|
|
DA712 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 16:15 |
Tenis del sol C1 |
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Butalla Dalina |
|
Rivas Guadalupe |
|
6/3 6/0
|
APCER Padel
Villagra Marianela |
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
|
|
DA713 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 16:15 |
Lo del viejo C1 |
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Henchoz Belén |
|
Caffa Maria Fernanda |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Maciel Marisa |
|
Marchesini Melina |
|
|
|
DA511 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 17:30 |
Lo del viejo C2 |
W
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Rojas Rosana |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
6/4 6/0
|
APCER Padel
Tournoud Luisina |
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
|
|
CA726 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 17:30 |
El mono padel C1 |
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Rajoi Hector |
|
Parra Matias |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Goñi Franco |
|
Tedesco Agustin |
|
|
|
CA727 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 17:30 |
El mono padel C2 |
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Udrizard Albano |
|
Boujon Walter |
|
5/7 6/3 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
CA654 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 17:30 |
Tenis del sol C1 |
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Voeffray Federico |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
6/7 6/1 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Caccia Jonathan |
|
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA655 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 17:30 |
El patio padel C1 |
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Alvarez Gastón |
|
Benetti Pedro |
|
6/1 7/5
|
APCER Padel
Acevedo Martin |
|
Parravicini Andres |
|
|
|
CA424 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 18:45 |
El mono padel C2 |
W
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Laxague Ignacio |
|
Schwartz Federico |
|
4/6 7/5 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Guiffrey Milton Facundo |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
|
|
DA409 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 18:45 |
El patio padel C2 |
W
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Duarte Roxana |
|
Mengochea Maria Eugenia |
|
6/2 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Medina Analia |
|
Gomez Yanina |
|
|
|
CA542 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 18:45 |
Lo del viejo C1 |
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
Jacquet Maximiliano |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Vargas Victor |
|
Ratto José |
|
|
|
CA543 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 18:45 |
Emiliano Padel C1 |
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Escorselli Gabriel |
|
Molina Martin |
|
6/1 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Fernandez Diego |
|
Gonzalez Matias |
|
|
|
DA714 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 18:45 |
El mono padel C1 |
W
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Butalla Dalina |
|
Rivas Guadalupe |
|
1/6 0/6
|
APCER Padel
Maciel Marisa |
|
Marchesini Melina |
|
|
|
SA511 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 29/04/2018 20:00 |
Tenis del sol C1 |
W
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Maldonado Fabio |
|
Sabaño Cristhian David |
|
4/6 5/7
|
APCER Padel
Faure German |
|
Lozano Fabricio |
|
|
|
DA621 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 20:00 |
El mono padel C2 |
W
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Kepardt Raquel |
|
Sitner Leticia |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Britos Cintia |
|
Baron Egle |
|
|
|
CA544 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 20:00 |
Lo del viejo C1 |
W
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
Jacquet Maximiliano |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Escorselli Gabriel |
|
Molina Martin |
|
|
|
CA656 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 20:00 |
El mono padel C1 |
W
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Caccia Jonathan |
|
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Alvarez Gastón |
|
Benetti Pedro |
|
|
|
CA728 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/04/2018 21:15 |
El mono padel C1 |
W
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Rajoi Hector |
|
Parra Matias |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Udrizard Albano |
|
Boujon Walter |
|
|
|