|
Miami Padel C1 |
Miami Padel C2 |
Locos C1 |
Locos C2 |
Oeste C1 |
Oeste C2 |
Oeste C3 |
Oeste C4 |
Oeste C5 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
|
20:00
|
Burgos/Siderac |
| |
|
7/5 6/3 |
| |
|
Baraldo/Rojas |
| |
|
Grupo C (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Ocampo/Feniqu.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Bourband/Martinez |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Almada/Britos |
| |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6 |
| |
|
Gaus/Requena |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Deymonaz/Schnei.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Kuttel/Sabaño |
| |
|
Grupo B (S05_C)
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
Bloqueada
|
20:00
|
Almada/Britos |
| |
|
6/0 6/3 |
| |
|
Gramajo/Gimenez |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Chilot../Borda |
| |
|
6/7 1/6 |
| |
|
Melgares/Albiaque |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Gramajo/Gimenez |
| |
|
6/2 5/7 7/6 |
| |
|
Carruega/Crespo |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Baraldo/Rojas |
| |
|
3/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Baldas../Vergni.. |
| |
|
Grupo C (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
Manfroni/Argacha |
| |
|
6/1 6/2 |
| |
|
Vardaro/Banega |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Dutra/Velzi |
| |
|
7/5 6/2 |
| |
|
Goñi/Goñi |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Vardaro/Banega |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Albiaque/Gallardo |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Dutra/Velzi |
| |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Vargas/Ricotty |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Albiaque/Gallardo |
| |
|
7/5 3/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Manfroni/Argacha |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
Melgares/Albiaque |
| |
|
6/0 6/3 |
| |
|
Rougier/Tournour |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Vargas/Ricotty |
| |
|
6/4 6/1 |
| |
|
Lencina/Frades |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Goñi/Goñi |
| |
|
3/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Lencina/Frades |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
Geist/Rougier |
| |
|
0/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Yedro/Terenzio |
| |
|
Grupo E (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Machin/Romero |
| |
|
6/0 6/1 |
| |
|
Geist/Rougier |
| |
|
Grupo E (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Tegli/Asad |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Deymonaz/Schnei.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (S05_C)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Baldas../Vergni.. |
| |
|
6/7 6/0 6/7 |
| |
|
Burgos/Siderac |
| |
|
Grupo C (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Rougier/Tournour |
| |
|
4/6 7/5 6/7 |
| |
|
Chilot../Borda |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
Paiz/Campos |
| |
|
6/7 6/3 7/6 |
| |
|
Ratto/Parra |
| |
|
Grupo E (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Gaus/Requena |
| |
|
6/1 7/6 |
| |
|
Carruega/Crespo |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Olivera/Zanand.. |
| |
|
0/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Cozzi/Euler |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Valenz../Trinidad |
| |
|
3/6 6/0 7/6 |
| |
|
Arellano/Arlettaz |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
Bloqueada
|
20:00
|
Bloqueada
|
21:00
|
Bloqueada
|
23:00
|
Gianello/Fernan.. |
| |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6 |
| |
|
Pereyra/German.. |
| |
|
Grupo F (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
Bloqueada
|
20:00
|
Bloqueada
|
21:00
|
Bloqueada
|
22:00
|
Perroud/Caceres |
| |
|
6/3 7/5 |
| |
|
Areguatí/Cordoba |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
Bloqueada
|
20:00
|
Bloqueada
|
21:00
|
Bloqueada
|
22:00
|
Maxit/Victo .. |
| |
|
6/1 6/1 |
| |
|
Impini/Quaroni |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
Ponce/Gonzalez |
| |
|
7/5 6/3 |
| |
|
Gianello/Fernan.. |
| |
|
Grupo F (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Bourband/Martinez |
| |
|
4/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Saboredo/Rottoli |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Saboredo/Rottoli |
| |
|
6/0 3/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Ocampo/Feniqu.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
Kuttel/Sabaño |
| |
|
6/3 2/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Tegli/Asad |
| |
|
Grupo B (S05_C)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Maxit/Victo .. |
| |
|
5/7 6/3 6/7 |
| |
|
Perroud/Caceres |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Pereyra/German.. |
| |
|
5/7 7/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Ponce/Gonzalez |
| |
|
Grupo F (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
Pirobani/Spiazzi |
| |
|
0/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Valenz../Trinidad |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Impini/Quaroni |
| |
|
2/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Areguatí/Cordoba |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Arellano/Arlettaz |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Pirobani/Spiazzi |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Yedro/Terenzio |
| |
|
3/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Machin/Romero |
| |
|
Grupo E (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
Miami Padel C1 |
Miami Padel C2 |
Locos C1 |
Locos C2 |
Oeste C1 |
Oeste C2 |
Oeste C3 |
Oeste C4 |
Oeste C5 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
|
13:00
|
Vence/Cozzi |
| |
|
7/5 6/2 |
| |
|
Córdoba/Kinder.. |
| |
|
Grupo C (S05_C)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Pere/Burgal.. |
| |
|
4/6 7/5 7/6 |
| |
|
Benay/Carnem.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Pere/Burgal.. |
| |
|
6/2 6/4 |
| |
|
Chartron/Moyano |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Mungay/Blanco |
| |
|
2/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Irigaray/Irigaray |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Varela/Moscat.. |
| |
|
2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Mungay/Blanco |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Cordoba/Legunda |
| |
|
6/3 6/7 7/6 |
| |
|
Paiz/Campos |
| |
|
Grupo E (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Irigaray/Irigaray |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Varela/Moscat.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Almada/Almada |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Amaral/Guevara |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Rosiano/Maciel |
| |
|
6/4 2/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Chartron/Moyano |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Lanterna/Martinez |
| |
|
6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Bedogni/Martines |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Benay/Carnem.. |
| |
|
6/4 7/5 |
| |
|
Rosiano/Maciel |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Concet../Gervas.. |
| |
|
6/2 6/0 |
| |
|
Lanterna/Martinez |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Bedogni/Martines |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Concet../Gervas.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Plaza/Yeres |
| |
|
5/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Armeni/Preisz |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Crespo/Comas |
| |
|
6/1 6/3 |
| |
|
Bruches/Malagr.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Garcia/Guattini |
| |
|
1/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Miguez/Frades |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Galeano/Albiaque |
| |
|
2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Crespo/Comas |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Argacha/Traverso |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Garcia/Guattini |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Bruches/Malagr.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Galeano/Albiaque |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Di Zeo/Maldon.. |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Cladera/Chartron |
| |
|
Grupo A (S05_C)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Lyardet/Rougier |
| |
|
6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Tedesco/Bravo |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Duarte/Maldon.. |
| |
|
7/6 3/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Diaz S../De Bar.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (S07_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Amaral/Guevara |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Monzon/Marquez |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Tasso/Gareis |
| |
|
2/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Acosta/Veglia.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Maresca/Alfieri |
| |
|
3/6 6/1 7/6 |
| |
|
Varela/Bonnin |
| |
|
Grupo G (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Miguez/Frades |
| |
|
6/1 2/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Argacha/Traverso |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Lucero/Gonzalez |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Tasso/Gareis |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Sarabi/Spiazzi |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Maresca/Alfieri |
| |
|
Grupo G (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Varela/Bonnin |
| |
|
6/2 3/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Sarabi/Spiazzi |
| |
|
Grupo G (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Ratto/Parra |
| |
|
6/4 3/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Cordoba/Legunda |
| |
|
Grupo E (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Barcos/Ochoa |
| |
|
6/2 2/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Fontana/Sandoval |
| |
|
Grupo D (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Monzon/Marquez |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Almada/Almada |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Acosta/Veglia.. |
| |
|
7/6 6/1 |
| |
|
Lucero/Gonzalez |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Carballo/Fellay |
| |
|
7/6 6/7 7/6 |
| |
|
Barcos/Ochoa |
| |
|
Grupo D (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Fellay/Bonnin |
| |
|
6/7 2/6 |
| |
|
Di Zeo/Maldon.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (S05_C)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Fontana/Sandoval |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Carballo/Fellay |
| |
|
Grupo D (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Morali/Bondioni |
| |
|
1/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Pereyra/Pereyra |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Pais/Gomez |
| |
|
Abandono |
| |
|
Pietro../Tournoud |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Grinman/Velazq.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Morali/Bondioni |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Pietro../Tournoud |
| |
|
6/2 3/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Roh Al../Martu |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Pereyra/Pereyra |
| |
|
5/7 6/3 6/7 |
| |
|
Grinman/Velazq.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Roh Al../Martu |
| |
|
6/3 6/1 |
| |
|
Pais/Gomez |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Tedesco/Bravo |
| |
|
6/4 6/1 |
| |
|
Bochatay/Grane |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Cozzi/Euler |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Alonso/Perez |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bonvin/Bordet |
| |
|
6/7 6/3 7/6 |
| |
|
Cabandie/Cabandie |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Gavino/Fonseca |
| |
|
6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Bonvin/Bordet |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Olivera/Vence |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Melgares/Albiaque |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Cabandie/Cabandie |
| |
|
2/6 7/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Gavino/Fonseca |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Cladera/Chartron |
| |
|
6/1 5/7 6/7 |
| |
|
Fellay/Bonnin |
| |
|
Grupo A (S05_C)
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
Alonso/Perez |
| |
|
6/3 2/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Olivera/Zanand.. |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Podestá/Tronco |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Gonzalez/Acevedo |
| |
|
Grupo B (S07_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Gonzalez/Acevedo |
| |
|
4/6 7/5 6/7 |
| |
|
Aranda/Calgaro |
| |
|
Grupo B (S07_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Gervas../Ibarra |
| |
|
6/1 6/0 |
| |
|
Paroli/Heredia |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Aranda/Calgaro |
| |
|
6/2 3/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Podestá/Tronco |
| |
|
Grupo B (S07_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Gervas../Ibarra |
| |
|
6/1 6/1 |
| |
|
Tasso/Poggio |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
Tasso/Poggio |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Sandoval/Colombo |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Paroli/Heredia |
| |
|
0/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Sandoval/Colombo |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
Olivera/Vence |
| |
|
6/4 6/1 |
| |
|
Barreto/Colombo |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Cano/Londra |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Plaza/Yeres |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Armeni/Preisz |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Cano/Londra |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Lyardet/Rougier |
| |
|
6/2 6/4 |
| |
|
Alba/Musico |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Montañ../Colombo |
| |
|
4/6 6/0 7/6 |
| |
|
Vence/Cozzi |
| |
|
Grupo C (S05_C)
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
Otero/Angelici |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Arizme../Magallan |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Viviani/Pradelli |
| |
|
0/6 6/2 7/6 |
| |
|
Olivera/Vence |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Arizme../Magallan |
| |
|
7/5 6/1 |
| |
|
Roldan/Olivo |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Roldan/Olivo |
| |
|
6/3 6/7 7/6 |
| |
|
Otero/Angelici |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
Caffa/Lovisa |
| |
|
2/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Benitez/Van Ca.. |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Scalese/Montañ.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/7 7/6 |
| |
|
Putallaz/Brem |
| |
|
Grupo F (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Guiffre/Copello |
| |
|
6/2 2/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Caffa/Lovisa |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Córdoba/Kinder.. |
| |
|
6/3 1/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Montañ../Colombo |
| |
|
Grupo C (S05_C)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Benitez/Van Ca.. |
| |
|
7/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Guiffre/Copello |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Mario/Ucciani |
| |
|
4/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Scalese/Montañ.. |
| |
|
Grupo F (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Alba/Musico |
| |
|
6/0 6/1 |
| |
|
Bochatay/Grane |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
Bonnin/Suarez |
| |
|
7/5 7/6 |
| |
|
Coto/Alba |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Putallaz/Brem |
| |
|
6/3 6/1 |
| |
|
Mario/Ucciani |
| |
|
Grupo F (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Barreto/Colombo |
| |
|
6/2 5/7 6/7 |
| |
|
Viviani/Pradelli |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Cossi/Ponce |
| |
|
4/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Bonnin/Suarez |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Coto/Alba |
| |
|
6/2 6/7 7/6 |
| |
|
Cossi/Ponce |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
Miami Padel C1 |
Miami Padel C2 |
Locos C1 |
Locos C2 |
Oeste C1 |
Oeste C2 |
Oeste C3 |
Oeste C4 |
Oeste C5 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
|
12:30
|
Cano/Londra |
| |
|
7/5 7/6 |
| |
|
Ponce/Gonzalez |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:45
|
Pere/Burgal.. |
| |
|
6/3 4/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Gaus/Requena |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Burgos/Siderac |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Fontana/Sandoval |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:15
|
Gaus/Requena |
| |
|
5/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Benitez/Van Ca.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Diaz S../De Bar.. |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Aranda/Calgaro |
| |
|
Semifinal (S07_D)
|
|
|
18:45
|
Benitez/Van Ca.. |
| |
|
4/6 6/1 7/6 |
| |
|
Almada/Britos |
| |
|
Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
Arellano/Arlettaz |
| |
|
4/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Putallaz/Brem |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:45
|
Bruches/Malagr.. |
| |
|
6/4 0/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Almada/Britos |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Montañ../Colombo |
| |
|
2/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Fellay/Bonnin |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (S05_C)
|
|
|
16:15
|
Cozzi/Euler |
| |
|
5/7 2/6 |
| |
|
Almada/Britos |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Burgos/Siderac |
| |
|
6/2 6/4 |
| |
|
Bonnin/Suarez |
| |
|
Semifinal (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
11:15
|
Pereyra/Pereyra |
| |
|
6/1 6/2 |
| |
|
Roldan/Olivo |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
12:30
|
Gianello/Fernan.. |
| |
|
6/4 4/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Varela/Bonnin |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:45
|
Cozzi/Euler |
| |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6 |
| |
|
Chartron/Moyano |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Cordoba/Legunda |
| |
|
6/7 6/7 |
| |
|
Mungay/Blanco |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:15
|
Acosta/Veglia.. |
| |
|
6/7 2/6 |
| |
|
Pietro../Tournoud |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Di Zeo/Maldon.. |
| |
|
6/4 2/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Deymonaz/Schnei.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (S05_C)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Olivera/Vence |
| |
|
6/3 6/1 |
| |
|
Valenz../Trinidad |
| |
|
Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
11:15
|
Ocampo/Feniqu.. |
| |
|
3/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Lanterna/Martinez |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
12:30
|
Amaral/Guevara |
| |
|
4/6 7/5 6/7 |
| |
|
Olivera/Vence |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:45
|
Tasso/Poggio |
| |
|
4/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Areguatí/Cordoba |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Valenz../Trinidad |
| |
|
6/3 6/7 7/6 |
| |
|
Scalese/Montañ.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:15
|
Areguatí/Cordoba |
| |
|
Abandono |
| |
|
Perroud/Caceres |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Miguez/Frades |
| |
|
7/5 6/3 |
| |
|
Baldas../Vergni.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
Gavino/Fonseca |
| |
|
6/3 6/7 6/7 |
| |
|
Vargas/Ricotty |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:45
|
Arizme../Magallan |
| |
|
6/3 7/5 |
| |
|
Yedro/Terenzio |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Deymonaz/Schnei.. |
| |
|
6/7 6/2 7/6 |
| |
|
Vence/Cozzi |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (S05_C)
|
|
|
16:15
|
Lyardet/Rougier |
| |
|
6/0 6/1 |
| |
|
Putallaz/Brem |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Valenz../Trinidad |
| |
|
6/1 2/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Monzon/Marquez |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:45
|
Pietro../Tournoud |
| |
|
5/7 6/3 6/7 |
| |
|
Manfroni/Argacha |
| |
|
Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
Monzon/Marquez |
| |
|
6/1 6/4 |
| |
|
Chilot../Borda |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:45
|
Manfroni/Argacha |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Tasso/Gareis |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Miguez/Frades |
| |
|
6/3 6/0 |
| |
|
Coto/Alba |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:15
|
Pereyra/Pereyra |
| |
|
7/5 4/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Saboredo/Rottoli |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Lyardet/Rougier |
| |
|
3/6 6/2 6/7 |
| |
|
Olivera/Vence |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
Mungay/Blanco |
| |
|
7/5 1/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Armeni/Preisz |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:45
|
Machin/Romero |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Saboredo/Rottoli |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Dutra/Velzi |
| |
|
2/6 6/4 6/7 |
| |
|
Varela/Bonnin |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:15
|
Gervas../Ibarra |
| |
|
6/2 6/0 |
| |
|
Maxit/Victo .. |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
Baldas../Vergni.. |
| |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Carballo/Fellay |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:15
|
Manfroni/Argacha |
| |
|
7/5 7/5 |
| |
|
Roh Al../Martu |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
Cordoba/Legunda |
| |
|
1/6 7/5 7/6 |
| |
|
Bonvin/Bordet |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:45
|
Concet../Gervas.. |
| |
|
7/6 1/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Pereyra/Pereyra |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
11:15
|
Gaus/Requena |
| |
|
6/2 6/0 |
| |
|
Alonso/Perez |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
12:30
|
Lencina/Frades |
| |
|
6/1 6/4 |
| |
|
Irigaray/Irigaray |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:45
|
Benitez/Van Ca.. |
| |
|
Abandono |
| |
|
Crespo/Comas |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Garcia/Guattini |
| |
|
2/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Bonnin/Suarez |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Duarte/Maldon.. |
| |
|
4/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Gonzalez/Acevedo |
| |
|
Semifinal (S07_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Deymonaz/Schnei.. |
| |
|
4/6 7/5 2/6 |
| |
|
Tegli/Asad |
| |
|
Final (S05_C)
|
|
|
|
11:15
|
Benitez/Van Ca.. |
| |
|
6/2 6/4 |
| |
|
Gramajo/Gimenez |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
12:30
|
Alba/Musico |
| |
|
4/6 7/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Scalese/Montañ.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:45
|
Pietro../Tournoud |
| |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Albiaque/Gallardo |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Paiz/Campos |
| |
|
1/6 7/5 7/6 |
| |
|
Lencina/Frades |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Cano/Londra |
| |
|
6/2 4/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Paiz/Campos |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:45
|
Gervas../Ibarra |
| |
|
4/6 6/4 6/7 |
| |
|
Perroud/Caceres |
| |
|
Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Varela/Bonnin |
| |
|
7/6 7/5 |
| |
|
Cano/Londra |
| |
|
Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
11:15
|
Chartron/Moyano |
| |
|
6/1 6/0 |
| |
|
Caffa/Lovisa |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
12:30
|
Sarabi/Spiazzi |
| |
|
6/4 0/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Paiz/Campos |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:45
|
Lanterna/Martinez |
| |
|
6/7 0/6 |
| |
|
Grinman/Velazq.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Monzon/Marquez |
| |
|
7/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Viviani/Pradelli |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:15
|
Arizme../Magallan |
| |
|
6/3 3/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Grinman/Velazq.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Fellay/Bonnin |
| |
|
4/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Tegli/Asad |
| |
|
Semifinal (S05_C)
|
|
|
18:45
|
Saboredo/Rottoli |
| |
|
2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Grinman/Velazq.. |
| |
|
Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Miguez/Frades |
| |
|
6/4 6/0 |
| |
|
Burgos/Siderac |
| |
|
Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
11:15
|
Bruches/Malagr.. |
| |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Benay/Carnem.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
12:30
|
Tedesco/Bravo |
| |
|
1/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Melgares/Albiaque |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:45
|
Sandoval/Colombo |
| |
|
6/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Maxit/Victo .. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Vargas/Ricotty |
| |
|
1/6 6/3 6/7 |
| |
|
Cano/Londra |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Varela/Bonnin |
| |
|
6/2 6/4 |
| |
|
Mungay/Blanco |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Gonzalez/Acevedo |
| |
|
3/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Aranda/Calgaro |
| |
|
Final (S07_D)
|
|
|
|
|
Miami Padel C1 |
Miami Padel C2 |
Locos C1 |
Locos C2 |
Oeste C1 |
Oeste C2 |
Oeste C3 |
Oeste C4 |
Oeste C5 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
Puerto Padel C2 |