Nro: 1 SA501 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 21:00 |
Oeste C1
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Asad Santiago |
|
Marchini Lautaro |
|
6/7 6/3 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Faure German |
|
Lozano Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 SA502 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 21:00 |
Oeste C3
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Maldonado Fabio |
|
Maldonado Maximo |
|
6/3 2/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Pomes Ignacio |
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 SA503 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 23:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Asad Santiago |
|
Marchini Lautaro |
|
6/2 3/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Pomes Ignacio |
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 SA504 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 23:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Faure German |
|
Lozano Fabricio |
|
6/1 6/0
|
APCER Padel
Maldonado Fabio |
|
Maldonado Maximo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 SA505 |
Viernes 18/05/2018 19:00 |
Locos C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bonnin Juan Pablo |
|
Roude Alejandro |
|
6/2 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Monzon Gonzalo |
|
Rodriguez Gustavo Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 SA506 |
Viernes 18/05/2018 21:00 |
Oeste C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bonnin Juan Pablo |
|
Roude Alejandro |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Gil Carbone Ignacio |
|
Cora Martín |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 SA507 |
Viernes 18/05/2018 23:00 |
Oeste C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Monzon Gonzalo |
|
Rodriguez Gustavo Gabriel |
|
1/6 7/5 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Gil Carbone Ignacio |
|
Cora Martín |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 SA508 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 17:00 |
Oeste C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Ressio Facundo |
|
7/5 3/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Russel Alan |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 SA509 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 19:00 |
Oeste C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Ressio Facundo |
|
5/7 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Aguiar Sebastian |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 SA510 |
Viernes 18/05/2018 23:00 |
Locos C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Russel Alan |
|
5/7 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Aguiar Sebastian |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
Asad, Santiago Marchini, Lautaro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 12 SA511 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 14:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Monzon Gonzalo |
|
Rodriguez Gustavo Gabriel |
|
2/6 5/7
|
APCER Padel
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Russel Alan |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 SA512 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 14:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Aguiar Sebastian |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
6/4 3/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Faure German |
|
Lozano Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 SA513 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 15:00 |
Oeste C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Pomes Ignacio |
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Bonnin Juan Pablo |
|
Roude Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 SA514 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 17:00 |
Oeste C3
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Asad Santiago |
|
Marchini Lautaro |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Russel Alan |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 SA515 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 17:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Faure German |
|
Lozano Fabricio |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Pomes Ignacio |
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 SA516 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 19:00 |
Locos C1
|
W
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Asad Santiago |
|
Marchini Lautaro |
|
6/7 0/6
|
APCER Padel
Faure German |
|
Lozano Fabricio |
|
|
|