Nro: 1 CA501 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 11:00 |
Club Black River C1
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Traverso Diego |
|
Argacha Celomar |
|
6/3 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Spiazzi Genaro |
|
Plaza Genaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 14:00 |
El mono padel C1
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Traverso Diego |
|
Argacha Celomar |
|
6/1 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Carmona Gustavo |
|
Furquín Germán |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 18:00 |
Emiliano Padel C1
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Spiazzi Genaro |
|
Plaza Genaro |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Carmona Gustavo |
|
Furquín Germán |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 20:00 |
Lo del viejo C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Armeni Ubaldo |
|
Orcellet Tiago |
|
3/6 7/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Cevey Germán |
|
Falcon Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 22:00 |
Lo del viejo C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Armeni Ubaldo |
|
Orcellet Tiago |
|
6/4 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Bonnin Gaston |
|
Jacquet Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 14:00 |
El patio padel C2
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cevey Germán |
|
Falcon Hugo |
|
5/7 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Bonnin Gaston |
|
Jacquet Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 14:00 |
Tenis del sol C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Quinteros Juan |
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
3/6 6/3 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Gomez Alberto |
|
Germanier Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 20:00 |
El patio padel C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Quinteros Juan |
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
6/3 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Ingani Alvaro |
|
Villareal Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 18:00 |
Club Defensores C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Gomez Alberto |
|
Germanier Javier |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Ingani Alvaro |
|
Villareal Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 21:00 |
El mono padel C1
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Baraldo Oscar Alejandro |
|
Berdun Adrian Anibal Andres |
|
7/5 7/5
|
APCER Padel
Maresca Ignacio |
|
Legunda Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 16:00 |
El patio padel C2
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Baraldo Oscar Alejandro |
|
Berdun Adrian Anibal Andres |
|
6/3 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Quinteros Francisco |
|
Guevara Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 19:00 |
Tenis del sol C1
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Maresca Ignacio |
|
Legunda Rodrigo |
|
4/6 6/2 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Quinteros Francisco |
|
Guevara Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 21:00 |
El mono padel C2
|
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Vargas Victor |
|
Ratto José |
|
7/5 5/7 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Escorselli Gabriel |
|
Molina Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 15:00 |
El patio padel C2
|
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Vargas Victor |
|
Ratto José |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Bournessien Edgardo |
|
Novoa Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 17:00 |
Emiliano Padel C1
|
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Escorselli Gabriel |
|
Molina Martin |
|
2/6 6/3 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Bournessien Edgardo |
|
Novoa Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 16:00 |
Lo del viejo C2
|
F
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Veron Sergio |
|
Errecart Guillermo |
|
7/5 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Grisolia Agustín |
|
Pereyra Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 13:00 |
Lo del viejo C1
|
F
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Veron Sergio |
|
Errecart Guillermo |
|
7/5 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Villareal Sebastian |
|
Varela Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 19:00 |
Emiliano Padel C1
|
F
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Grisolia Agustín |
|
Pereyra Lucas |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Villareal Sebastian |
|
Varela Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA519 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 20:00 |
El mono padel C1
|
G
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
Alfieri Pablo |
|
5/7 1/6
|
APCER Padel
Bello Lucas |
|
Barreto Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA520 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 18:00 |
Lo del viejo C1
|
G
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
Alfieri Pablo |
|
6/4 7/5
|
APCER Padel
Vespa Alan |
|
Koch Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA521 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 16:00 |
Club Defensores C1
|
G
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bello Lucas |
|
Barreto Valentin |
|
6/2 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Vespa Alan |
|
Koch Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA522 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 18:00 |
Tenis del sol C1
|
H
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
Cordoba Jorge |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Gonzalez Oscar |
|
Ponce Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA523 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 20:00 |
Tenis del sol C1
|
H
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
Cordoba Jorge |
|
7/5 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Bernhardt Nicolas |
|
Yeres Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA524 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 23:00 |
Tenis del sol C1
|
H
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Gonzalez Oscar |
|
Ponce Jorge |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Bernhardt Nicolas |
|
Yeres Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA525 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 16:00 |
El patio padel C1
|
I
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
Gonzalez Matias |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA526 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 18:00 |
El patio padel C1
|
I
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
Gonzalez Matias |
|
6/1 6/7 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Albarracin Omar |
|
Guillerme Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA527 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 21:00 |
Tenis del sol C1
|
I
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
6/1 7/5
|
APCER Padel
Albarracin Omar |
|
Guillerme Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
Traverso, Diego Argacha, Celomar
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 29 CA528 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 09:00 |
El patio padel C2
|
X
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
Jacquet Maximiliano |
|
6/2 7/5
|
APCER Padel
Quinteros Juan |
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
Irigaray, Martin Irigaray, Pablo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 31 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
Duarte, Agustin Cordoba, Jorge
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 32 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
Vargas, Victor Ratto, José
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 33 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
Gavino, Gaston Alfieri, Pablo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 34 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
Villareal, Sebastian Varela, Nelson
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 35 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
Baraldo, Oscar Alejandro Berdun, Adrian Anibal Andres
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 36 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
Gomez, Alberto Germanier, Javier
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 37 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
Escorselli, Gabriel Molina, Martin
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 38 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
Gonzalez, Oscar Ponce, Jorge
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 39 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
Veron, Sergio Errecart, Guillermo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 40 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
Bello, Lucas Barreto, Valentin
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 41 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
Fernandez, Diego Gonzalez, Matias
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 42 CA529 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 09:00 |
Club Black River C1
|
X
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Quinteros Francisco |
|
Guevara Franco |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Spiazzi Genaro |
|
Plaza Genaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
Armeni, Ubaldo Orcellet, Tiago
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 44 CA530 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 11:15 |
Club Black River C1
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Traverso Diego |
|
Argacha Celomar |
|
6/7 6/0 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Bonnin Gaston |
|
Jacquet Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 CA531 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 11:15 |
Club Defensores C1
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
5/7 6/2 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Duarte Agustin |
|
Cordoba Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA532 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 12:30 |
Tenis del sol C1
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Vargas Victor |
|
Ratto José |
|
7/5 7/5
|
APCER Padel
Gavino Gaston |
|
Alfieri Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA533 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 12:30 |
Lo del viejo C1
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Villareal Sebastian |
|
Varela Nelson |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Baraldo Oscar Alejandro |
|
Berdun Adrian Anibal Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA534 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 12:30 |
Lo del viejo C2
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Gomez Alberto |
|
Germanier Javier |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Escorselli Gabriel |
|
Molina Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA535 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 12:30 |
Emiliano Padel C1
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Gonzalez Oscar |
|
Ponce Jorge |
|
6/7 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Veron Sergio |
|
Errecart Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA536 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 12:30 |
El mono padel C1
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bello Lucas |
|
Barreto Valentin |
|
1/6 7/5 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Fernandez Diego |
|
Gonzalez Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA537 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 12:30 |
El mono padel C2
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Spiazzi Genaro |
|
Plaza Genaro |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Armeni Ubaldo |
|
Orcellet Tiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA538 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 16:15 |
El mono padel C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
Jacquet Maximiliano |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Duarte Agustin |
|
Cordoba Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA539 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 16:15 |
El mono padel C2
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Vargas Victor |
|
Ratto José |
|
1/6 6/3 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Baraldo Oscar Alejandro |
|
Berdun Adrian Anibal Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA540 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 16:15 |
El patio padel C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Escorselli Gabriel |
|
Molina Martin |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Veron Sergio |
|
Errecart Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA541 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 16:15 |
El patio padel C2
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
Gonzalez Matias |
|
7/5 1/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Spiazzi Genaro |
|
Plaza Genaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA542 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 18:45 |
Lo del viejo C1
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
Jacquet Maximiliano |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Vargas Victor |
|
Ratto José |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA543 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 18:45 |
Emiliano Padel C1
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Escorselli Gabriel |
|
Molina Martin |
|
6/1 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Fernandez Diego |
|
Gonzalez Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA544 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 20:00 |
Lo del viejo C1
|
W
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
Jacquet Maximiliano |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Escorselli Gabriel |
|
Molina Martin |
|
|
|