Nro: 1 DA501 |
Sábado 17/03/2018 14:00 |
Locos C2
|
A
|
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
|
Maldonado Elizabeth |
|
Krumm Yanina |
|
7/5 4/6 6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Albiaque Melina |
|
Gallardo Sofia |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA502 |
Sábado 17/03/2018 14:00 |
Locos C1
|
A
|
|
Colon / María Teresa
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Sanchez Catalina |
|
3/6 2/6
|
No Definido / No Definida
Impini Lorena |
|
Medina Analia |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA503 |
Sábado 17/03/2018 18:00 |
Locos C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Albiaque Melina |
|
Gallardo Sofia |
|
4/6 2/6
|
No Definido / No Definida
Impini Lorena |
|
Medina Analia |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA504 |
Sábado 17/03/2018 18:00 |
Oeste C2
|
A
|
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
|
Maldonado Elizabeth |
|
Krumm Yanina |
|
2/6 6/4 6/7
|
Colon / María Teresa
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Sanchez Catalina |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA505 |
Sábado 17/03/2018 11:00 |
Oeste C1
|
B
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
Kuttel Carolina |
|
Delasoie Patricia |
|
6/2 2/6 6/7
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Banega Yael Agustina |
|
Bordet Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA506 |
Sábado 17/03/2018 11:00 |
Oeste C3
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Argacha Patricia |
|
Tasso Fernanda |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Colon / María Teresa
Gomez Peta |
|
Ramos Patricia |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA507 |
Sábado 17/03/2018 13:00 |
Oeste C2
|
B
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Banega Yael Agustina |
|
Bordet Lorena |
|
2/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Argacha Patricia |
|
Tasso Fernanda |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA508 |
Sábado 17/03/2018 13:00 |
Oeste C3
|
B
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
Kuttel Carolina |
|
Delasoie Patricia |
|
7/6 7/6
|
Colon / María Teresa
Gomez Peta |
|
Ramos Patricia |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 |
Q
|
|
No Definido / No Definida
Impini, Lorena Medina, Analia
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 10 DA509 |
Domingo 18/03/2018 12:30 |
Locos C1
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Albiaque Melina |
|
Gallardo Sofia |
|
6/4 1/6 7/6
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Banega Yael Agustina |
|
Bordet Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA510 |
Domingo 18/03/2018 12:00 |
Oeste C1
|
Q
|
|
Colon / María Teresa
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Sanchez Catalina |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
Kuttel Carolina |
|
Delasoie Patricia |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Argacha, Patricia Tasso, Fernanda
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 13 DA511 |
Domingo 18/03/2018 15:30 |
Oeste C2
|
S
|
|
No Definido / No Definida
|
Impini Lorena |
|
Medina Analia |
|
6/2 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Albiaque Melina |
|
Gallardo Sofia |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA512 |
Domingo 18/03/2018 15:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Colon / María Teresa
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Sanchez Catalina |
|
2/6 6/0 7/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Argacha Patricia |
|
Tasso Fernanda |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA513 |
Domingo 18/03/2018 17:00 |
Locos C2
|
W
|
|
No Definido / No Definida
|
Impini Lorena |
|
Medina Analia |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Colon / María Teresa
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Sanchez Catalina |
|
|
|