|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
37
1A |
Pereira, J Trinidad, E |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53
Pereira, J Trinidad, E |
6 |
4 |
7 |
Borba, J Sigot, M |
4 |
6 |
6 |
Albatros 1 C1 03/10/2021 11:15 |
|
|
61
Pereira, J Trinidad, E |
2 |
2 |
|
Marquez, G Sposito, G |
6 |
6 |
|
Aspen Padel C1 03/10/2021 15:00 |
|
|
65
Marquez, G Sposito, G |
3 |
6 |
7 |
Bonvin, E Fernandez, L |
6 |
4 |
6 |
Aspen Padel C1 03/10/2021 17:30 |
|
38
2G |
Borba, J Sigot, M |
6 |
4 |
7 |
2J |
Contreras, J García, S |
2 |
6 |
6 |
Aspen Padel C1 03/10/2021 09:00 |
|
39
1I |
Marquez, G Sposito, G |
6 |
6 |
|
2B |
Kohlmann, N Karle, G |
0 |
3 |
|
Aspen Padel C2 03/10/2021 09:00 |
|
|
54
Marquez, G Sposito, G |
6 |
6 |
|
Boraglio, F Moscatelli, R |
0 |
0 |
|
Aspen Padel C1 03/10/2021 11:15 |
|
40
1H |
Boraglio, F Moscatelli, R |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
41
1E |
Befart, G Befart, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55
Befart, G Befart, J |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Borda, A Cergneaux, C |
7 |
4 |
6 |
Aspen Padel C2 03/10/2021 11:15 |
|
|
62
Befart, G Befart, J |
4 |
2 |
|
Bonvin, E Fernandez, L |
6 |
6 |
|
Aspen Padel C2 03/10/2021 15:00 |
|
42
2C |
Yedro, P Magallan, G |
4 |
1 |
|
1L |
Borda, A Cergneaux, C |
6 |
6 |
|
Albatros 1 C1 03/10/2021 09:00 |
|
43
2K |
Zarza, F Mugherli, N |
1 |
2 |
|
2F |
Barcos, T Fraga, F |
6 |
6 |
|
CAVE C1 03/10/2021 09:00 |
|
|
56
Barcos, T Fraga, F |
3 |
6 |
|
Bonvin, E Fernandez, L |
6 |
7 |
|
CAVE C1 03/10/2021 11:15 |
|
44
1D |
Bonvin, E Fernandez, L |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
67
Marquez, G Sposito, G |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Bereciartu, I Fernandez, M |
7 |
2 |
6 |
Circulo C1 03/10/2021 20:00 |
|
|
CAMPEON |
Marquez, G Sposito, G |
|
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
45
1C |
Gallicet, F García, I |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57
Gallicet, F García, I |
4 |
7 |
7 |
Francou, M Barchi, T |
6 |
5 |
6 |
Circulo C1 03/10/2021 11:15 |
|
|
63
Gallicet, F García, I |
W.O. |
Bereciartu, I Fernandez, M |
|
|
|
Circulo C1 03/10/2021 15:00 |
|
|
66
Bereciartu, I Fernandez, M |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Favre, S Rodriguez, F |
7 |
1 |
6 |
Aspen Padel C2 03/10/2021 17:30 |
|
46
2E |
Francou, M Barchi, T |
6 |
6 |
|
2L |
Tuyare, S Valenzuela, G |
0 |
0 |
|
Circulo C1 03/10/2021 09:00 |
|
47
1K |
Bereciartu, I Fernandez, M |
6 |
7 |
|
2D |
Arellano, L Lopez, M |
0 |
6 |
|
Circulo C1 03/10/2021 10:00 |
|
|
58
Bereciartu, I Fernandez, M |
6 |
6 |
|
Bourband, F Devitte, L |
4 |
2 |
|
Aspen Padel C1 03/10/2021 12:30 |
|
48
1F |
Bourband, F Devitte, L |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
49
1G |
Orcellet, T Morat, C |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59
Orcellet, T Morat, C |
2 |
6 |
6 |
Favre, S Rodriguez, F |
6 |
4 |
7 |
Aspen Padel C2 03/10/2021 12:30 |
|
|
64
Favre, S Rodriguez, F |
1 |
6 |
7 |
Hipar, A Udrizard, A |
6 |
1 |
6 |
Albatros 1 C1 03/10/2021 15:00 |
|
50
2A |
Blanc, M Cabrera, M |
W.O. |
1J |
Favre, S Rodriguez, F |
|
|
|
Albatros 1 C1 03/10/2021 10:00 |
|
51
2I |
Elgart, C Monzon, P |
4 |
6 |
|
2H |
Franco, S Bourlot, J |
6 |
7 |
|
CAVE C1 03/10/2021 10:00 |
|
|
60
Franco, S Bourlot, J |
6 |
5 |
|
Hipar, A Udrizard, A |
7 |
7 |
|
CAVE C1 03/10/2021 12:30 |
|
52
1B |
Hipar, A Udrizard, A |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|