Clasificatorio Etapa 1 APCER 21 | Torneo: Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES | Categoria: 4° Cab_D | Fechas: 05/03/2021 al 07/03/2021 | Localidad: C. del Uruguay [SEDE]
16º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
26
1A  Monzon/Chia
-  -/-
 a Definir
42
 Monzon/Chia 6 6
 Garcia/Pereyra 0 4
 Ibiza Padel C1 07/03/2021 14:00
50
 Monzon/Chia 2 0
 Suarez/Bonnin 6 6
 Oeste C1 07/03/2021 16:00
54
 Suarez/Bonnin 6 5
 Gatter/Raices 7 7
 Miami Padel C1 07/03/2021 18:00
27
3A  Garcia/Pereyra 6 6
2B  Fontana/Roldan 4 1
 Puerto Padel C1 07/03/2021 11:00
28
2G  Vergniaud/Poggi
-  -/-
 a Definir
43
 Vergniaud/Poggi 2 6
 Suarez/Bonnin 6 7
 Ibiza Padel C2 07/03/2021 14:00
29
1H  Suarez/Bonnin
-  -/-
 a Definir
30
1E  Sarabi/Ochoa
-  -/-
 a Definir
44
 Sarabi/Ochoa 6 1 6
 Gatter/Raices 3 6 7
 Miami Padel C1 07/03/2021 14:00
51
 Gatter/Raices 4 6 7
 Siderac/Schwartz 6 4 6
 Locos x el Padel C1 07/03/2021 16:00
31
2F  Gatter/Raices
-  -/-
 a Definir
32
2C  Hipar/Hipar
-  -/-
 a Definir
45
 Hipar/Hipar 4 7 6
 Siderac/Schwartz 6 5 7
 Miami Padel C2 07/03/2021 14:00
33
1D  Siderac/Schwartz
-  -/-
 a Definir

PARTIDO
FINAL
56
 Gatter/Raices 4 3
 Guiffrey/Orcellet 6 6
 Miami Padel C1 07/03/2021 20:00
CAMPEON
 Guiffrey/Orcellet

16º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
34
1C  Miguez/Frades
-  -/-
 a Definir
46
 Miguez/Frades 6 6
 Carvallo/Fraschetti 4 0
 Locos x el Padel C1 07/03/2021 14:00
52
 Miguez/Frades 6 4 7
 Cossi/Rodriguez 3 6 6
 Miami Padel C2 07/03/2021 16:00
55
 Miguez/Frades 3 0
 Guiffrey/Orcellet 6 6
 Puerto Padel C1 07/03/2021 18:00
35
2D  Carvallo/Fraschetti
-  -/-
 a Definir
36
2E  Putallaz/Burgos
-  -/-
 a Definir
47
 Putallaz/Burgos 3 3
 Cossi/Rodriguez 6 6
 Locos x el Padel C2 07/03/2021 14:00
37
1F  Cossi/Rodriguez
-  -/-
 a Definir
38
1G  Guiffrey/Orcellet
-  -/-
 a Definir
48
 Guiffrey/Orcellet 6 6
 Jacquet/Mansfield 2 3
 Puerto Padel C1 07/03/2021 14:00
53
 Guiffrey/Orcellet 6 6
 Moscatelli/Pereyra 4 4
 Oeste C2 07/03/2021 16:00
39
2H  Jacquet/Mansfield
-  -/-
 a Definir
40
2A  Moscatelli/Pereyra
-  -/-
 a Definir
49
 Moscatelli/Pereyra 4 6 7
 Rivas/Sabaño 6 4 6
 Puerto Padel C2 07/03/2021 14:00
41
1B  Rivas/Sabaño
-  -/-
 a Definir