|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
28
1A |
Lanterna, G Cergneaux, C |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44
Lanterna, G Cergneaux, C |
4 |
3 |
|
Udrizard, M Barchi, T |
6 |
6 |
|
Locos C2 17/07/2022 11:15 |
|
|
52
Udrizard, M Barchi, T |
6 |
3 |
7 |
Pradelli, G Ramirez, J |
3 |
6 |
6 |
Oeste C6 17/07/2022 15:00 |
|
|
56
Udrizard, M Barchi, T |
6 |
6 |
6 |
Ogguier, F Bard, F |
7 |
4 |
7 |
Oeste C2 17/07/2022 17:30 |
|
29
2B |
Muzzachiodi, G Almada, E |
4 |
3 |
|
2C |
Udrizard, M Barchi, T |
6 |
6 |
|
Miami Padel C1 17/07/2022 09:00 |
|
30
1I |
Pereyra, N Bell, P |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45
Pereyra, N Bell, P |
4 |
4 |
|
Pradelli, G Ramirez, J |
6 |
6 |
|
Ibiza Padel C1 17/07/2022 12:30 |
|
31
1H |
Pradelli, G Ramirez, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
32
1E |
Putallaz, D Befart, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46
Putallaz, D Befart, J |
7 |
6 |
|
Galante, P Valiente, A |
6 |
4 |
|
Oeste C2 17/07/2022 12:30 |
|
|
53
Putallaz, D Befart, J |
2 |
3 |
|
Ogguier, F Bard, F |
6 |
6 |
|
Oeste C5 17/07/2022 15:00 |
|
33
2G |
Galante, P Valiente, A |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
34
2F |
Siegrist, M Sarubi, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47
Siegrist, M Sarubi, M |
5 |
2 |
|
Ogguier, F Bard, F |
7 |
6 |
|
Oeste C3 17/07/2022 12:30 |
|
35
1D |
Ogguier, F Bard, F |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
58
Ogguier, F Bard, F |
1 |
1 |
|
Putallaz, J Orcellet, T |
6 |
6 |
|
Oeste C1 17/07/2022 20:00 |
|
|
CAMPEON |
Putallaz, J Orcellet, T |
|
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
36
1C |
Kohlmann, N Karle, G |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48
Kohlmann, N Karle, G |
6 |
4 |
|
Colonna, M Ratto, M |
7 |
6 |
|
Locos C1 17/07/2022 12:30 |
|
|
54
Colonna, M Ratto, M |
5 |
1 |
|
Pastorini, S Tedeschi, M |
7 |
6 |
|
Ibiza Padel C2 17/07/2022 15:00 |
|
|
57
Pastorini, S Tedeschi, M |
2 |
1 |
|
Putallaz, J Orcellet, T |
6 |
6 |
|
Oeste C3 17/07/2022 17:30 |
|
37
2E |
Colonna, M Ratto, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
38
2H |
Girard, R Molina, T |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49
Girard, R Molina, T |
3 |
5 |
|
Pastorini, S Tedeschi, M |
6 |
7 |
|
Miami Padel C1 17/07/2022 12:30 |
|
39
1F |
Pastorini, S Tedeschi, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
40
1G |
Putallaz, J Orcellet, T |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50
Putallaz, J Orcellet, T |
3 |
6 |
7 |
Bonti, A Vivot, M |
6 |
3 |
6 |
Oeste C4 17/07/2022 12:30 |
|
|
55
Putallaz, J Orcellet, T |
6 |
6 |
|
Albiaque, V Sosa, L |
2 |
4 |
|
Miami Padel C2 17/07/2022 15:00 |
|
41
2I |
Bonti, A Vivot, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
42
2D |
Barreto, F Zarza, F |
6 |
7 |
|
2A |
Morat, C Arraigada, N |
3 |
5 |
|
Miami Padel C2 17/07/2022 09:00 |
|
|
51
Barreto, F Zarza, F |
6 |
4 |
6 |
Albiaque, V Sosa, L |
4 |
6 |
7 |
Oeste C3 17/07/2022 11:15 |
|
43
1B |
Albiaque, V Sosa, L |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|