|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
28
1A |
Cabandie, D Lencina, R |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44
Cabandie, D Lencina, R |
4 |
6 |
7 |
Quintero, C Albizzatti, A |
6 |
2 |
6 |
Oeste C2 15/07/2018 12:00 |
|
|
52
Cabandie, D Lencina, R |
6 |
6 |
|
Amaral, G Parravicini, A |
3 |
4 |
|
Puerto Padel C1 15/07/2018 14:00 |
|
|
56
Cabandie, D Lencina, R |
7 |
3 |
7 |
Bonnet, J Gomez, A |
5 |
6 |
6 |
Oeste C1 15/07/2018 16:00 |
|
29
2B |
Putallaz, D Barreto, P |
6 |
3 |
|
2C |
Quintero, C Albizzatti, A |
7 |
6 |
|
Locos C1 15/07/2018 10:00 |
|
30
1I |
Amaral, G Parravicini, A |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45
Amaral, G Parravicini, A |
6 |
7 |
|
Bua, D Angeloni, L |
3 |
5 |
|
Oeste C3 15/07/2018 12:00 |
|
31
1H |
Bua, D Angeloni, L |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
32
1E |
Bonnet, J Gomez, A |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46
Bonnet, J Gomez, A |
6 |
6 |
|
Bonin, I Nievas, N |
2 |
4 |
|
Oeste C4 15/07/2018 12:00 |
|
|
53
Bonnet, J Gomez, A |
6 |
7 |
|
Calivari, R Chiloteguy, J |
2 |
5 |
|
Oeste C3 15/07/2018 14:00 |
|
33
2G |
Bonin, I Nievas, N |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
34
2F |
Fellay, I Garcia, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47
Fellay, I Garcia, M |
6 |
7 |
6 |
Calivari, R Chiloteguy, J |
7 |
5 |
7 |
Locos C1 15/07/2018 12:00 |
|
35
1D |
Calivari, R Chiloteguy, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
58
Cabandie, D Lencina, R |
6 |
6 |
|
Mungay, J Vivian, F |
4 |
2 |
|
Oeste C3 15/07/2018 18:00 |
|
|
CAMPEON |
Cabandie, D Lencina, R |
|
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
36
1C |
Musico, M Acevedo, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48
Musico, M Acevedo, M |
6 |
6 |
|
Quintana, E Siegrist, G |
2 |
0 |
|
Locos C2 15/07/2018 12:00 |
|
|
54
Musico, M Acevedo, M |
6 |
6 |
6 |
Delaloye, H Cabrera, J |
7 |
4 |
7 |
Rocamora C1 15/07/2018 14:00 |
|
|
57
Delaloye, H Cabrera, J |
6 |
6 |
6 |
Mungay, J Vivian, F |
2 |
7 |
7 |
Locos C1 15/07/2018 16:00 |
|
37
2E |
Quintana, E Siegrist, G |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
38
2H |
Delaloye, H Cabrera, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49
Delaloye, H Cabrera, J |
6 |
6 |
|
Moscatelli, M Moscatelli, T |
2 |
0 |
|
Puerto Padel C1 15/07/2018 12:00 |
|
39
1F |
Moscatelli, M Moscatelli, T |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
40
1G |
Mateve, G Bonti, A |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50
Mateve, G Bonti, A |
4 |
4 |
|
Mungay, J Vivian, F |
6 |
6 |
|
Puerto Padel C2 15/07/2018 12:00 |
|
|
55
Mungay, J Vivian, F |
7 |
6 |
|
Gianello, J Carvallo, F |
6 |
1 |
|
Oeste C4 15/07/2018 14:00 |
|
41
2I |
Mungay, J Vivian, F |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
42
2D |
Lozano, F Motto, M |
3 |
2 |
|
2A |
Gianello, J Carvallo, F |
6 |
6 |
|
Locos C2 15/07/2018 10:00 |
|
|
51
Gianello, J Carvallo, F |
2 |
6 |
7 |
Melgares, O Guillaume, P |
6 |
2 |
6 |
Rocamora C1 15/07/2018 12:00 |
|
43
1B |
Melgares, O Guillaume, P |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|