Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA610 Santa Catarina Padel
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Loker / Sequeira
|
Tuyare / Piedad
|
|
Sábado 14/05/2022 22:15
|
6/4 7/5
|
|
|
DA620 Circulo C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Cabral / Perroud
|
Gatter / Cortina
|
|
Domingo 15/05/2022 09:00
|
6/2 4/6 7/6x
|
|
|
DA621 Albatros 1 C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
vs
|
No Definido / No Definida
|
|
Carruega / Crespo
|
Almada / Schwartz
|
|
Domingo 15/05/2022 09:00
|
1/6 3/6
|
|
|
DA622 Aspen Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
|
|
Alonso / Alonso
|
Herner / Gimenez
|
|
Domingo 15/05/2022 09:00
|
4/6 0/6
|
|
|
DA623 Aspen Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Gobernador Mansilla / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Lovisa / Blanc
|
Bertola / Ferro
|
|
Domingo 15/05/2022 09:00
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
DA624 CAVE C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
vs
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Cozzi / Olivera
|
Maidana / Villanova
|
|
Domingo 15/05/2022 09:00
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA713 La Canchita Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Bentancourt / Morel
|
Duarte / Rodriguez
|
|
Domingo 15/05/2022 09:00
|
4/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA714 Smash Padel Club C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Morel Chevillet / Alvarez
|
Pereyra / Bacci
|
|
Domingo 15/05/2022 09:00
|
x6/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA715 Smash Padel Club C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Livore / Garcia
|
Cooke / Rodriguez
|
|
Domingo 15/05/2022 09:00
|
6/3 6/0
|
|
|
CA716 La Canchita Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Droz / Hipar
|
Geist / Impini
|
|
Domingo 15/05/2022 09:00
|
3/6 6/4 x6/7
|
|
|
CA628 Santa Catarina Padel
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Borusko / Acosta
|
Ferrer / Gallay
|
|
Domingo 15/05/2022 09:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA629 Santa Catarina C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Tuyare / Piedad
|
Yedro / Grondona
|
|
Domingo 15/05/2022 09:00
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA513 Santa Catarina Padel
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Rosario del Tala
|
|
Taborda / Krumm
|
Chartron / Velázquez Calero
|
|
Domingo 15/05/2022 10:15
|
6/4 5/7 7/6x
|
|
|
DA514 Santa Catarina C2
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Rosario del Tala
|
|
Gagliano / Garcia
|
Brutti / Gaus
|
|
Domingo 15/05/2022 10:15
|
3/6 6/3 x6/7
|
|
|
DA515 Smash Padel Club C1
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Pietroboni / Gonzalez
|
Moyano / Argacha
|
|
Domingo 15/05/2022 10:15
|
3/6 x6/7
|
|
|