Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA416 Smash Padel Club C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
No Definida / Villa Elisa
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Putallaz / Hipar
|
Savino / Vallenari
|
|
Domingo 03/10/2021 13:45
|
6/2 7/6x
|
|
|
CA417 La Canchita Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Colon / San Jose
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / San Justo
|
|
Guattini / San Sebastian
|
Miguez / Frades
|
|
Domingo 03/10/2021 13:45
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
|
|
CA718 Circulo C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Vidielia / Lenarduzzi
|
Ibarra / Bidal
|
|
Domingo 03/10/2021 13:45
|
6/3 1/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA719 Aspen Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Colombo / Delaloye
|
Dornelles / Cano
|
|
Domingo 03/10/2021 13:45
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA720 Aspen Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Vallori / Udrizard
|
Cooke / Cabral
|
|
Domingo 03/10/2021 13:45
|
7/5 6/2
|
|
|
CA721 CAVE C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
San Jose / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Diz / Soria
|
Tarquini / Eggs
|
|
Domingo 03/10/2021 13:45
|
2/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA725 La Canchita Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
|
vs
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Brufaud / Ojeda
|
Ratto / Retamar
|
|
Domingo 03/10/2021 13:45
|
4/6 6/0 x6/7
|
|
|
DA726 Smash Padel Club C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Kelm / Saldaña
|
Rougier / Fernandez
|
|
Domingo 03/10/2021 13:45
|
2/6 5/7
|
|
|
DA727 Santa Catarina C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Ortiz / Whilem
|
Almaraz / Vidal
|
|
Domingo 03/10/2021 13:45
|
4/6 6/2 7/6x
|
|
|
DA728 Santa Catarina Padel
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Rodriguez / Sotto
|
Ducret / Chiabrando
|
|
Domingo 03/10/2021 13:45
|
x6/7 4/6
|
|
|
DA622 Smash Padel Club C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Villaguay / No Definida
|
|
Crespo / Carruega
|
Burgalles / Viollaz
|
|
Domingo 03/10/2021 15:00
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
DA623 La Canchita Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
María Teresa / Gualeguaychú
|
|
Copello / Pere
|
Villagra / Gimenez
|
|
Domingo 03/10/2021 15:00
|
6/0 6/2
|
|
|
CA538 Santa Catarina Padel
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Pereyra / Blanco
|
Ricotty / Traverso
|
|
Domingo 03/10/2021 15:00
|
5/7 2/6
|
|
|
CA539 Santa Catarina C2
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Creppy / Poggi
|
Diaz Scola / Armeni
|
|
Domingo 03/10/2021 15:00
|
7/6x 6/4
|
|
|
CA540 La Canchita Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Urdinarrain / Urdinarrain
|
|
Inchauspe / Bonnin
|
Yeres / Pirovani
|
|
Domingo 03/10/2021 15:00
|
4/6 1/6
|
|
|