Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA713 Roca Green Padel
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
|
Salamonini / Altamirano
|
Bassi / Marcley
|
|
Viernes 01/09/2023 17:00
|
1/6 x6/7
|
|
|
DA702 Roca Green Padel
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Leiva / Diaz
|
Kayperci / Barreto
|
|
Viernes 01/09/2023 18:00
|
0/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA714 Roca Green Padel C4
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Gradizuela / Bastida
|
Salamonini / Altamirano
|
|
Viernes 01/09/2023 19:00
|
7/6x 6/2
|
|
|
DA701 Roca Green Padel
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Colon / Colon
|
|
Kayperci / Barreto
|
Santa Cruz / Velasquez
|
|
Viernes 01/09/2023 20:00
|
6/0 6/0
|
|
|
DA715 Roca Green Padel C4
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Bassi / Marcley
|
Gradizuela / Bastida
|
|
Viernes 01/09/2023 21:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
DA703 Roca Green Padel
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
vs
|
Colon / Colon
|
|
Santa Cruz / Velasquez
|
Leiva / Diaz
|
|
Viernes 01/09/2023 22:00
|
7/5 6/3
|
|
|
DA705 Roca Green Padel C3
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Alvarez / Almeda
|
Barros / Flegler
|
|
Sábado 02/09/2023 13:00
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
DA708 Roca Green Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Rodriguez / Scharton
|
Bonato / Zermathen
|
|
Sábado 02/09/2023 13:00
|
4/6 0/6
|
|
|
DA712 Santa Catarina C3
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
vs
|
Villa Elisa / Colon
|
|
Martinez / Dominguez
|
Barbisan / Bonvin
|
|
Sábado 02/09/2023 13:00
|
6/2 3/6 x6/7
|
|
|
DA706 Roca Green Padel C3
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Diaz / Cussigh
|
Alvarez / Almeda
|
|
Sábado 02/09/2023 14:00
|
6/0 6/0
|
|
|
DA707 Roca Green Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Bonato / Zermathen
|
Mussio / Roldan
|
|
Sábado 02/09/2023 14:00
|
6/4 3/6 7/6x
|
|
|
DA710 Santa Catarina C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Colon / Colon
|
|
Gerard / Villanova
|
Martinez / Dominguez
|
|
Sábado 02/09/2023 14:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
DA704 Roca Green Padel C3
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Barros / Flegler
|
Diaz / Cussigh
|
|
Sábado 02/09/2023 15:00
|
0/6 0/6
|
|
|
DA711 Santa Catarina C3
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Villa Elisa / Colon
|
vs
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Barbisan / Bonvin
|
Gerard / Villanova
|
|
Sábado 02/09/2023 15:00
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA709 Roca Green Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Mussio / Roldan
|
Rodriguez / Scharton
|
|
Sábado 02/09/2023 16:00
|
6/0 6/1
|
|
|