Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA622 Smash Padel Club C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Larroque
|
vs
|
Colon / Colon
|
|
Michel / Lonardi
|
Kolankowsky / Kuliat
|
|
Viernes 01/09/2023 17:00
|
3/6 6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
CA605 La Canchita Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Colon / No Definida
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Ibarra / Barona
|
Martinez / Ramirez
|
|
Viernes 01/09/2023 18:00
|
6/4 x6/7 x6/7
|
|
|
CA611 Roca Green Padel
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Urdinarrain / Urdinarrain
|
|
Arellano / Zarza
|
Bondioni / Bondioni
|
|
Viernes 01/09/2023 19:00
|
3/6 6/2 7/6x
|
|
|
CA614 La Canchita Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Morel Chevillet / Brunelli
|
Livore / Moscatelli
|
|
Viernes 01/09/2023 19:00
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA620 Smash Padel Club C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Larroque
|
|
Galvez / Grosjean
|
Michel / Lonardi
|
|
Viernes 01/09/2023 19:00
|
4/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
|
|
CA607 La Canchita Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Martinez / Ramirez
|
Barreto / Pereyra
|
|
Viernes 01/09/2023 20:00
|
5/7 6/3 x6/7
|
|
|
CA613 Roca Green Padel
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Urdinarrain / Urdinarrain
|
vs
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Bondioni / Bondioni
|
Gallo / Callero
|
|
Viernes 01/09/2023 21:00
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA616 La Canchita Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Livore / Moscatelli
|
Ojeda / Druetta
|
|
Viernes 01/09/2023 21:00
|
6/3 4/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA606 La Canchita Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Colon / No Definida
|
|
Barreto / Pereyra
|
Ibarra / Barona
|
|
Viernes 01/09/2023 22:00
|
7/6x 6/2
|
|
|
CA612 Roca Green Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Gallo / Callero
|
Arellano / Zarza
|
|
Viernes 01/09/2023 22:00
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
CA615 La Canchita Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Ojeda / Druetta
|
Morel Chevillet / Brunelli
|
|
Viernes 01/09/2023 22:00
|
7/6x 6/2
|
|
|
CA621 Smash Padel Club C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
vs
|
Colon / Colon
|
|
Kolankowsky / Kuliat
|
Galvez / Grosjean
|
|
Viernes 01/09/2023 22:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA625 Smash Padel Club C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Piedad / Bourband
|
Vallori / Bourlot
|
|
Sábado 02/09/2023 14:00
|
3/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA623 Smash Padel Club C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
|
Bravo / Alvarez
|
Piedad / Bourband
|
|
Sábado 02/09/2023 17:00
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
|
|
CA601 Roca Green Padel
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Colon / No Definida
|
|
Putallaz / Quintero
|
Morel / Colombo
|
|
Sábado 02/09/2023 18:00
|
4/6 7/5 7/6x
|
|
|