Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA301 Roca Green Padel C4
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Loker / Baldassarre
|
Colombo / Miguez
|
|
Viernes 01/09/2023 18:00
|
4/6 6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
CA302 Roca Green Padel C4
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
San Justo / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Colon / Colon
|
|
Frades / Cozzi
|
Loker / Baldassarre
|
|
Viernes 01/09/2023 20:00
|
6/2 3/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA303 Roca Green Padel C4
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
San Justo / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Colombo / Miguez
|
Frades / Cozzi
|
|
Viernes 01/09/2023 22:00
|
7/6x 6/2
|
|
|
CA304 Santa Catarina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Sabańo / Bonnin
|
Lozano / Spiazzi
|
|
Sábado 02/09/2023 16:00
|
6/2 3/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA309 Santa Catarina C3
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Larroque / Larroque
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
|
Lertora / Lonardi
|
Quinteros / Bordet
|
|
Sábado 02/09/2023 17:00
|
3/6 6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
CA310 Smash Padel Club C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Larroque / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Larroque / Larroque
|
|
Sarabi / Coto
|
Felletti / Campostrini
|
|
Sábado 02/09/2023 17:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA305 Santa Catarina C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Fellay / Fellay
|
Sabańo / Bonnin
|
|
Sábado 02/09/2023 18:00
|
4/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
|
|
CA307 Santa Catarina C3
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
San Jose / No Definida
|
vs
|
Larroque / Larroque
|
|
San Sebastian / Putallaz
|
Lertora / Lonardi
|
|
Sábado 02/09/2023 19:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA311 Smash Padel Club C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Lucas González / No Definido
|
vs
|
Larroque / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Prado / Ruiz O Connor
|
Sarabi / Coto
|
|
Sábado 02/09/2023 19:00
|
x6/7 6/4 x6/7
|
|
|
CA306 Santa Catarina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Lozano / Spiazzi
|
Fellay / Fellay
|
|
Sábado 02/09/2023 20:00
|
6/1 2/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA308 Santa Catarina C3
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
vs
|
San Jose / No Definida
|
|
Quinteros / Bordet
|
San Sebastian / Putallaz
|
|
Sábado 02/09/2023 21:00
|
3/6 6/1 7/6x
|
|
|
CA312 Smash Padel Club C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Larroque / Larroque
|
vs
|
Lucas González / No Definido
|
|
Felletti / Campostrini
|
Prado / Ruiz O Connor
|
|
Sábado 02/09/2023 21:00
|
2/6 7/6x x6/7
|
|
|
CA313 Smash Padel Club C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Loker / Baldassarre
|
Lozano / Spiazzi
|
|
Domingo 03/09/2023 14:30
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
|
|
CA314 Santa Catarina C3
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
vs
|
Larroque / Larroque
|
|
Quinteros / Bordet
|
Felletti / Campostrini
|
|
Domingo 03/09/2023 14:30
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
|
|
CA315 Santa Catarina C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
San Jose / No Definida
|
vs
|
Lucas González / No Definido
|
|
San Sebastian / Putallaz
|
Prado / Ruiz O Connor
|
|
Domingo 03/09/2023 15:00
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
|
|