Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA206 Roca Green Padel C3
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
vs
|
San Jose / Colon
|
|
Di Zeo / Ressio
|
Roude / Schneider
|
|
Viernes 01/09/2023 19:00
|
7/6x 2/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA207 Roca Green Padel C3
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
|
Pirovani / Villalba
|
Di Zeo / Ressio
|
|
Viernes 01/09/2023 21:00
|
7/6x 6/4
|
|
|
CA205 Roca Green Padel C3
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
San Jose / Colon
|
vs
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Roude / Schneider
|
Pirovani / Villalba
|
|
Viernes 01/09/2023 22:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA201 Santa Catarina C2
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
No Definida / No Definida
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Kuttel / Ruiz Oconnor
|
Balbi / Chessini
|
|
Sábado 02/09/2023 16:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA202 Roca Green Padel
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
|
Montañana / Heit
|
Córdoba / Cora
|
|
Sábado 02/09/2023 16:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA203 Roca Green Padel C2
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
No Definida / No Definida
|
(GvsG)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Kuttel / Ruiz Oconnor
|
Montañana / Heit
|
|
Sábado 02/09/2023 18:00
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA204 Santa Catarina C2
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
(PvsP)
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
|
Balbi / Chessini
|
Córdoba / Cora
|
|
Sábado 02/09/2023 20:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA208 Santa Catarina C2
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
No Definida / No Definida
|
vs
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Kuttel / Ruiz Oconnor
|
Pirovani / Villalba
|
|
Domingo 03/09/2023 13:30
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
|
|
CA209 Santa Catarina C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Montañana / Heit
|
Pirovani / Villalba
|
|
Domingo 03/09/2023 19:00
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
|
|
CA210 Smash Padel Club C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
vs
|
San Jose / Colon
|
|
Córdoba / Cora
|
Roude / Schneider
|
|
Domingo 03/09/2023 19:00
|
x6/7 5/7
|
|
|
CA211 Sede a Definir
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
San Jose / Colon
|
|
Montañana / Heit
|
Roude / Schneider
|
|
Fecha y Hora a Definir
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
|
|