Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA701 Oeste C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Colon / Colon
|
|
Carballo / Boujon
|
Piedad / Galiano
|
|
Viernes 07/07/2023 18:30
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA705 Oeste C3
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Micheloud / Jannon
|
Roude / Piedad
|
|
Viernes 07/07/2023 18:30
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA702 Oeste C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Colon / Colon
|
|
Gimenez / Willat
|
Percunte / Pereyra
|
|
Viernes 07/07/2023 20:30
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA706 Oeste C3
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Inostroza / Soda
|
Micheloud / Jannon
|
|
Viernes 07/07/2023 20:30
|
6/1 7/5
|
|
|
CA707 Oeste C3
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Roude / Piedad
|
Inostroza / Soda
|
|
Viernes 07/07/2023 21:30
|
6/1 7/5
|
|
|
CA703 Oeste C6
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
(GvsG)
|
Colon / Colon
|
|
Carballo / Boujon
|
Percunte / Pereyra
|
|
Viernes 07/07/2023 22:30
|
2/6 6/3 x6/7
|
|
|
CA704 Oeste C5
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
(PvsP)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Piedad / Galiano
|
Gimenez / Willat
|
|
Viernes 07/07/2023 22:30
|
0/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA711 Puerto Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Cardoso / Acosta
|
Seyler / Lonfat
|
|
Sábado 08/07/2023 13:00
|
x6/7 5/7
|
|
|
CA712 Puerto Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Erpen / Mariani
|
Cardoso / Acosta
|
|
Sábado 08/07/2023 14:00
|
0/6 6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
CA713 Puerto Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Seyler / Lonfat
|
Erpen / Mariani
|
|
Sábado 08/07/2023 15:00
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA708 Puerto Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Fallet / Adriel
|
De Zan / Razquin
|
|
Sábado 08/07/2023 20:00
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA709 Puerto Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Gomez / Salduende
|
Fallet / Adriel
|
|
Sábado 08/07/2023 21:00
|
4/6 6/0 7/6x
|
|
|
CA710 Puerto Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
De Zan / Razquin
|
Gomez / Salduende
|
|
Sábado 08/07/2023 22:00
|
4/6 6/3 x6/7
|
|
|
CA714 Oeste C5
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Gimenez / Willat
|
Inostroza / Soda
|
|
Domingo 09/07/2023 12:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA715 Oeste C3
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Percunte / Pereyra
|
Gimenez / Willat
|
|
Domingo 09/07/2023 14:00
|
6/3 4/6 7/6x
|
|
|