Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA414 Oeste C4
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Bourlot / Chesini
|
Campi / Cian
|
|
Viernes 07/07/2023 17:30
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA410 Locos C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
vs
|
No Definida / Colon
|
|
Barrios / Diaz Scola
|
Fonseca / Caceres
|
|
Viernes 07/07/2023 18:30
|
5/7 6/1 x6/7
|
|
|
CA415 Oeste C3
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
vs
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Errecart / Blanco
|
Bourlot / Chesini
|
|
Viernes 07/07/2023 19:30
|
6/3 4/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA409 Locos C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
vs
|
Colon / No Definida
|
|
Fonseca / Caceres
|
Irigaray / Irigaray
|
|
Viernes 07/07/2023 20:30
|
3/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA416 Oeste C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
|
Campi / Cian
|
Errecart / Blanco
|
|
Viernes 07/07/2023 21:30
|
4/6 6/1 x6/7
|
|
|
CA408 Locos C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Colon / No Definida
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
|
Irigaray / Irigaray
|
Barrios / Diaz Scola
|
|
Viernes 07/07/2023 22:30
|
7/6x 6/2
|
|
|
CA401 Oeste C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Larroque / Larroque
|
|
Cabandie / Duarte
|
Beber / Lertora
|
|
Sábado 08/07/2023 14:00
|
6/4 6/1
|
|
|
CA402 Oeste C5
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Caseros
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Gavino / Cano
|
Barcos / Parra
|
|
Sábado 08/07/2023 14:00
|
3/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA407 Miami Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Larroque / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Boraglio / Corellano
|
Andreatta / Virue
|
|
Sábado 08/07/2023 16:00
|
3/6 6/3 x6/7
|
|
|
CA403 Oeste C3
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
(GvsG)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Cabandie / Duarte
|
Barcos / Parra
|
|
Sábado 08/07/2023 17:00
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA404 Oeste C4
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Larroque / Larroque
|
(PvsP)
|
C. del Uruguay / Caseros
|
|
Beber / Lertora
|
Gavino / Cano
|
|
Sábado 08/07/2023 17:00
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA406 Miami Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Larroque / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
María Teresa / Urdinarrain
|
|
Andreatta / Virue
|
Ochoa / Yeres
|
|
Sábado 08/07/2023 17:00
|
4/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA405 Miami Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
María Teresa / Urdinarrain
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Ochoa / Yeres
|
Boraglio / Corellano
|
|
Sábado 08/07/2023 18:00
|
0/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA413 Locos C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Pascal / Mansfield
|
Moscatelli / Preisz
|
|
Sábado 08/07/2023 18:00
|
7/6x 6/4
|
|
|
CA412 Locos C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Moscatelli / Preisz
|
Nielsen / Ricotty
|
|
Sábado 08/07/2023 20:00
|
6/2 x6/7 7/6x
|
|
|