Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA417 Santa Catarina Padel
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Corellano / Fontana
|
Parra / Barcos
|
|
Viernes 05/05/2023 17:30
|
5/7 7/5 7/6x
|
|
|
CA412 Smash Padel Club C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Caseros / Colon
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
|
Cano / Guattini
|
Errecart / Blanco
|
|
Viernes 05/05/2023 18:30
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA405 Smash Padel Club C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Bonnin / Raices
|
Ricotty / Nielsen
|
|
Viernes 05/05/2023 19:30
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA406 Smash Padel Club C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
vs
|
Larroque / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Fonseca / Caceres
|
Andreatta / Virue
|
|
Viernes 05/05/2023 19:30
|
5/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA415 Santa Catarina Padel
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
vs
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Irigaray / Irigaray
|
Corellano / Fontana
|
|
Viernes 05/05/2023 19:30
|
2/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA413 Smash Padel Club C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Urdinarrain / Urdinarrain
|
vs
|
Caseros / Colon
|
|
Yeres / Bourlot
|
Cano / Guattini
|
|
Viernes 05/05/2023 20:30
|
6/2 2/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA407 Smash Padel Club C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
(GvsG)
|
Larroque / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Bonnin / Raices
|
Andreatta / Virue
|
|
Viernes 05/05/2023 21:30
|
6/1 5/7 7/6x
|
|
|
CA408 Smash Padel Club C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
(PvsP)
|
No Definida / Colon
|
|
Ricotty / Nielsen
|
Fonseca / Caceres
|
|
Viernes 05/05/2023 21:30
|
5/7 6/4 x6/7
|
|
|
CA409 Santa Catarina C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Traverso / Cabandie
|
Cabandie / Duarte
|
|
Viernes 05/05/2023 21:30
|
4/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA414 Smash Padel Club C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
vs
|
Urdinarrain / Urdinarrain
|
|
Errecart / Blanco
|
Yeres / Bourlot
|
|
Viernes 05/05/2023 22:30
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA416 Santa Catarina Padel
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
No Definida / Colon
|
|
Parra / Barcos
|
Irigaray / Irigaray
|
|
Viernes 05/05/2023 23:30
|
5/7 6/2 7/6x
|
|
|
CA401 Santa Catarina C3
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
|
Campi / Fraga
|
Cossi / Rodriguez
|
|
Sábado 06/05/2023 14:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA402 Smash Padel Club C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Mansfield / Rivas
|
Lozano / Corellano
|
|
Sábado 06/05/2023 14:00
|
7/6x 5/7 x6/7
|
|
|
CA411 Santa Catarina Padel
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Cabandie / Duarte
|
Sandoval / Moscatelli
|
|
Sábado 06/05/2023 14:00
|
7/5 6/1
|
|
|
CA403 Santa Catarina Padel
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
(GvsG)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Campi / Fraga
|
Lozano / Corellano
|
|
Sábado 06/05/2023 16:00
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|