Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA702 Locos C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
|
Perezlindo / Navarro Rodriguez
|
Cabral / Perroud
|
|
Viernes 28/02/2020 19:00
|
1/6 0/6
|
|
|
DA703 Locos C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Areguatí / Carruega
|
Perezlindo / Navarro Rodriguez
|
|
Viernes 28/02/2020 21:00
|
6/1 6/0
|
|
|
DA701 Locos C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Cabral / Perroud
|
Areguatí / Carruega
|
|
Viernes 28/02/2020 23:00
|
6/3 7/5
|
|
|
DA708 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
|
Huck / Ledri
|
Gay / Maidana
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 12:00
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA707 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
vs
|
No Definido / María Teresa
|
|
Gay / Maidana
|
Tasso / Caire
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 13:00
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA709 Puerto Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
No Definido / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Tasso / Caire
|
Huck / Ledri
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 16:00
|
7/5 4/6 7/6x
|
|
|
DA706 Puerto Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Fernandez / Druetta
|
Schimpf / Muñoz
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 18:00
|
1/6 7/5 7/6x
|
|
|
DA704 Puerto Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Caballero / Miño
|
Fernandez / Druetta
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 21:00
|
3/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA705 Puerto Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Schimpf / Muñoz
|
Caballero / Miño
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 23:00
|
6/2 7/5
|
|
|
DA710 Puerto Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
|
Schimpf / Muñoz
|
Gay / Maidana
|
|
Domingo 01/03/2020 15:00
|
7/5 6/4
|
|
|
DA711 Oeste C5
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
No Definido / María Teresa
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Tasso / Caire
|
Areguatí / Carruega
|
|
Domingo 01/03/2020 15:00
|
7/5 7/6x
|
|
|
DA712 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Cabral / Perroud
|
Schimpf / Muñoz
|
|
Domingo 01/03/2020 17:30
|
3/6 6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
DA713 Locos C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
No Definido / María Teresa
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Tasso / Caire
|
Fernandez / Druetta
|
|
Domingo 01/03/2020 17:30
|
4/6 5/7
|
|
|
DA714 Locos C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Cabral / Perroud
|
Fernandez / Druetta
|
|
Domingo 01/03/2020 20:00
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|