Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA603 La Reina Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Vila / Gaus
|
Requena / Garcia
|
|
Viernes 21/06/2019 18:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
DA602 La Reina Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Requena / Garcia
|
Burgalles / Pere
|
|
Viernes 21/06/2019 20:00
|
6/1 x6/7 x6/7
|
|
|
DA601 La Reina Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Burgalles / Pere
|
Vila / Gaus
|
|
Viernes 21/06/2019 22:00
|
6/4 6/1
|
|
|
DA605 La Reina Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Almada / Britos
|
Absi / Núñez
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 13:00
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
DA611 Compadres C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Benitez / Pais
|
Areguatí / Villagra
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 14:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
DA608 Nogal Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Euler / Cozzi
|
Malagrida / Scherf
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 15:00
|
1/6 6/3 x6/7
|
|
|
DA610 Compadres C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Areguatí / Villagra
|
Albiaque / Galeano
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 16:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
DA604 Nogal Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Absi / Núñez
|
Ficticia / Ficticia
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 18:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
DA609 La Reina Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Gramajo / Ferrer
|
Euler / Cozzi
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 19:00
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA612 La Reina Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Albiaque / Galeano
|
Benitez / Pais
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 19:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
DA606 La Reina Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Ficticia / Ficticia
|
Almada / Britos
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 21:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
DA607 La Reina Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Malagrida / Scherf
|
Gramajo / Ferrer
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 21:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
DA613 La Reina Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Burgalles / Pere
|
Absi / Núñez
|
|
Domingo 23/06/2019 12:45
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
DA614 Cosskin C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Euler / Cozzi
|
Benitez / Pais
|
|
Domingo 23/06/2019 12:45
|
5/7 2/6
|
|
|
DA615 Compadres C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Malagrida / Scherf
|
Areguatí / Villagra
|
|
Domingo 23/06/2019 12:45
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|