Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA707 Cosskin C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Kinen / Bustamante
|
Blanco / Volta
|
|
Viernes 21/06/2019 19:00
|
6/3 0/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA713 La Reina Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Barreto / Costurie
|
Yedro / Magallan
|
|
Viernes 21/06/2019 19:00
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA711 Nogal Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Reding / Morales
|
Barreto / Costurie
|
|
Viernes 21/06/2019 21:00
|
7/5 6/3
|
|
|
CA712 Compadres C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Yedro / Magallan
|
Reding / Morales
|
|
Viernes 21/06/2019 23:00
|
3/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA708 Nogal Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Bondioni / Morali
|
Dirie / Retamar
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 13:00
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA709 Nogal Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Arizmendi / Gonzalez
|
Bondioni / Morali
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 14:00
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA706 Nogal Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Blanco / Volta
|
Concetoni / Gervasoni
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 16:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA710 Compadres C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Dirie / Retamar
|
Arizmendi / Gonzalez
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 17:00
|
6/4 6/0
|
|
|
CA705 Cosskin C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Concetoni / Gervasoni
|
Kinen / Bustamante
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 19:00
|
Abandono
|
|
|
CA701 La Reina Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Bonvin / Rottoli
|
Farias / Farias
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 20:00
|
6/4 2/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA702 La Reina Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Medina / Sanabria
|
Roca / Barrios
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 20:00
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
CA703 Compadres C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Bonvin / Rottoli
|
Medina / Sanabria
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 22:00
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA704 Nogal Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Farias / Farias
|
Roca / Barrios
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 22:00
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA714 La Reina Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Bonvin / Rottoli
|
Concetoni / Gervasoni
|
|
Domingo 23/06/2019 09:00
|
4/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA715 La Reina Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Medina / Sanabria
|
Concetoni / Gervasoni
|
|
Domingo 23/06/2019 11:30
|
1/6 6/4 7/6x
|
|
|