Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA611 Aspen Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Monzon / Borda
|
Belloc / Mario
|
|
Sábado 11/05/2019 19:00
|
7/5 6/2
|
|
|
CA617 Aspen Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Medina / Arellano
|
Borda / Creppy
|
|
Sábado 11/05/2019 20:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA624 Aspen Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Fernandez / Ocampo
|
Rougier / Lyardet
|
|
Sábado 11/05/2019 20:00
|
1/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA610 Aspen Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
|
Belloc / Mario
|
Brem / Putallaz
|
|
Sábado 11/05/2019 21:00
|
7/5 4/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA616 Aspen Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
|
Borda / Creppy
|
Kreymborg / Karle
|
|
Sábado 11/05/2019 22:00
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA612 CAVE C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
vs
|
No Definida / Colon
|
|
Brem / Putallaz
|
Monzon / Borda
|
|
Sábado 11/05/2019 23:00
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA637 CAVE C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Cabandie / Cabandie
|
Udrizard / Lambert
|
|
Domingo 12/05/2019 09:00
|
3/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA638 Aspen Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
vs
|
No Definida / No Definida
|
|
Tournour / Rougier
|
Favre / Escobar
|
|
Domingo 12/05/2019 09:00
|
6/4 7/5
|
|
|
CA639 Aspen Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
vs
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Parravicini / Bonin
|
Sander / Espindola
|
|
Domingo 12/05/2019 09:00
|
0/6 6/4 6/7
|
|
|
CA640 CAVE C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
|
Lopez / Romero
|
Kreymborg / Karle
|
|
Domingo 12/05/2019 10:15
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA641 Aspen Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
María Teresa / Colon
|
|
Perez / Guiffre
|
Valenzuela / Arlettaz
|
|
Domingo 12/05/2019 10:15
|
6/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA642 Aspen Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
|
Tedesco / Ucciani
|
Brem / Putallaz
|
|
Domingo 12/05/2019 10:15
|
4/6 6/4 7/6
|
|
|
CA643 CAVE C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
|
Barrel / Cardozo
|
Tedeschi / Brem
|
|
Domingo 12/05/2019 11:30
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA644 Aspen Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
No Definida / No Definido
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Putallaz / Ruiz
|
Chiloteguy / Calivari
|
|
Domingo 12/05/2019 11:30
|
4/6 6/4 7/6
|
|
|
CA645 Aspen Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Guevara / Amaral
|
Udrizard / Lambert
|
|
Domingo 12/05/2019 11:30
|
6/2 2/6 7/6
|
|
|