Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA608 Miami Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Galeano / Vardaro
|
Zurmuhle / Cortina
|
|
Viernes 15/03/2019 18:00
|
6/0 6/1
|
|
|
DA609 Miami Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Almada / Butalla
|
Galeano / Vardaro
|
|
Viernes 15/03/2019 20:00
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA607 Miami Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Zurmuhle / Cortina
|
Almada / Butalla
|
|
Viernes 15/03/2019 23:00
|
3/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA605 Puerto Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Olivera / Gareis
|
Crespo / Comas
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 13:00
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
DA615 Oeste C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Pere / Burgalles
|
Maciel / Rosiano
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 13:00
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
DA604 Puerto Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Crespo / Comas
|
Chartron / Pais
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 15:00
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
DA613 Oeste C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Absi / Scherf
|
Pere / Burgalles
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 15:00
|
6/3 4/6 7/6
|
|
|
DA603 Miami Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Rebord / Moyano
|
Lopez / Benitez
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 17:00
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
DA606 Puerto Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Chartron / Pais
|
Olivera / Gareis
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 17:00
|
6/7 5/7
|
|
|
DA610 Oeste C4
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Britos / Gimenez
|
Albiaque / Galeano
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 17:00
|
2/6 6/4 6/7
|
|
|
DA614 Oeste C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Maciel / Rosiano
|
Absi / Scherf
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00
|
7/5 6/3
|
|
|
DA602 Miami Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Lopez / Benitez
|
Malagrida / Copello
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 19:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
DA611 Oeste C4
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Herner / Gimenez
|
Britos / Gimenez
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 19:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
DA612 Oeste C4
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Albiaque / Galeano
|
Herner / Gimenez
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 21:00
|
6/4 3/6 6/7
|
|
|
DA601 Miami Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Malagrida / Copello
|
Rebord / Moyano
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 22:00
|
1/6 6/3 6/7
|
|
|