Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA505 Oeste C4
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Errecart / Corellano
|
Inschaupe / Ballay
|
|
Viernes 14/09/2018 20:00
|
4/6 7/5 6/7
|
|
|
CA506 Locos C1
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Armeni / Baraldo
|
Ponce / Ovelar
|
|
Viernes 14/09/2018 20:00
|
7/5 6/7 7/6
|
|
|
CA507 Oeste C4
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Inschaupe / Ballay
|
Armeni / Baraldo
|
|
Viernes 14/09/2018 22:00
|
2/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA508 Locos C1
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Errecart / Corellano
|
Ponce / Ovelar
|
|
Viernes 14/09/2018 22:00
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA516 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Cordoba / Duarte
|
Campos / Paiz
|
|
Viernes 14/09/2018 22:00
|
2/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA501 Locos C2
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Argacha / Vergniaud
|
Varela / Fontanari
|
|
Sábado 15/09/2018 11:00
|
7/5 6/2
|
|
|
CA502 Oeste C1
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Cano / Quinteros
|
Vence / Quinteros
|
|
Sábado 15/09/2018 11:00
|
6/2 7/5
|
|
|
CA517 Locos C1
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Veron / Maresca
|
Cordoba / Duarte
|
|
Sábado 15/09/2018 13:00
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA509 Locos C2
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Yeres / Plaza
|
Fernandez / Gonzalez
|
|
Sábado 15/09/2018 14:00
|
6/4 6/7 6/7
|
|
|
CA503 Locos C2
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Argacha / Vergniaud
|
Cano / Quinteros
|
|
Sábado 15/09/2018 16:00
|
6/3 7/5
|
|
|
CA504 Oeste C2
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Varela / Fontanari
|
Vence / Quinteros
|
|
Sábado 15/09/2018 16:00
|
6/2 7/5
|
|
|
CA511 Locos C1
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Fernandez / Gonzalez
|
Jacquet / Bonnin
|
|
Sábado 15/09/2018 17:00
|
6/2 6/7 6/7
|
|
|
CA512 Oeste C2
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Gavino / Orcellet
|
Brelaz / Gonzalez
|
|
Sábado 15/09/2018 18:00
|
6/3 0/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA510 Puerto Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Jacquet / Bonnin
|
Yeres / Plaza
|
|
Sábado 15/09/2018 20:00
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA513 Locos C1
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Vargas / Ratto
|
Gavino / Orcellet
|
|
Sábado 15/09/2018 20:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|