Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA504 Puerto Padel C1
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Caffa / Caffa
|
Rebord / Boraglio
|
|
Viernes 10/03/2023 19:15
|
6/0 6/2
|
|
|
DA505 Puerto Padel C1
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Acosta / Lucero
|
Caffa / Caffa
|
|
Viernes 10/03/2023 20:30
|
2/6 6/0 x6/7
|
|
|
DA506 Oeste C5
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Rebord / Boraglio
|
Acosta / Lucero
|
|
Viernes 10/03/2023 23:00
|
1/6 3/6
|
|
|
DA503 Oeste C4
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Gonzalez / Schwartz
|
Impini / Albiaque
|
|
Sábado 11/03/2023 14:30
|
6/2 1/6 7/6x
|
|
|
DA501 Oeste C3
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
|
Traverso / Galeano
|
Gonzalez / Schwartz
|
|
Sábado 11/03/2023 15:45
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA502 Oeste C4
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Impini / Albiaque
|
Traverso / Galeano
|
|
Sábado 11/03/2023 19:30
|
6/2 7/6x
|
|
|
DA507 Oeste C6
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
vs
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Gonzalez / Schwartz
|
Acosta / Lucero
|
|
Domingo 12/03/2023 15:15
|
6/1 3/6 x6/7
|
|
|
DA508 Oeste C5
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Impini / Albiaque
|
Caffa / Caffa
|
|
Domingo 12/03/2023 15:15
|
1/6 3/6
|
|
|
DA509 Oeste C4
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Final
|
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Acosta / Lucero
|
Caffa / Caffa
|
|
Domingo 12/03/2023 19:00
|
x6/7 6/1 x6/7
|
|
|