Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA707 CAVE C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Sotelo / Dalleves
|
Rodriguez / Neifert
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 15:00
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
DA709 Aspen Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Cialceta / Bourlot
|
Denardi / Montero
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 15:00
|
2/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA714 Aspen Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Fernandez / Rougier
|
Moyano / Romero
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 15:00
|
7/5 0/6 7/6x
|
|
|
DA711 Albatros 1 C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Barreto / Miño
|
Scola / Scola
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 16:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
DA710 Aspen Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Trabi / Villabona
|
Cialceta / Bourlot
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 17:00
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
DA713 Albatros 1 C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Villaguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Scola / Scola
|
Dure / Cot
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:00
|
0/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA712 Albatros 1 C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Villaguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Dure / Cot
|
Barreto / Miño
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 21:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
DA723 Aspen Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Britos / Quiroz
|
Chaulet / Rougier
|
|
Domingo 01/08/2021 11:00
|
1/6 6/3 x6/7
|
|
|
DA724 Aspen Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Gallo / Arce
|
Trabi / Villabona
|
|
Domingo 01/08/2021 11:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
DA725 CAVE C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Villaguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Rodriguez / Neifert
|
Dure / Cot
|
|
Domingo 01/08/2021 11:00
|
6/2 3/6 7/6x
|
|
|
DA726 Albatros 1 C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Villaguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Denardi / Montero
|
Ojeda / Brufaud
|
|
Domingo 01/08/2021 11:00
|
6/3 2/6 x6/7
|
|
|
DA727 Circulo C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Barreto / Miño
|
Flores / Turowiez
|
|
Domingo 01/08/2021 11:00
|
5/7 2/6
|
|
|
DA728 CAVE C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Bordet / Garnier
|
Fernandez / Rougier
|
|
Domingo 01/08/2021 12:00
|
6/1 7/6x
|
|
|
DA729 Circulo C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Gatter / Odiard
|
Barquim / Verdala
|
|
Domingo 01/08/2021 12:00
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
DA730 Aspen Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Yamuri / Saldaña
|
Chaulet / Rougier
|
|
Domingo 01/08/2021 16:00
|
7/5 3/6 7/6x
|
|
|