Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA413 Aspen Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Villa Elisa / No Definida
|
vs
|
Villaguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Hipar / Putallaz
|
Monzon / Chia
|
|
Viernes 30/07/2021 18:30
|
7/5 6/1
|
|
|
CA420 Albatros 1 C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Colon / San Jose
|
vs
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
|
Corellano / San Sebastian
|
Lugrin / Locker
|
|
Viernes 30/07/2021 18:30
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
CA405 Circulo C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / San Justo
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Miguez / Frades
|
Gianello / Duarte
|
|
Viernes 30/07/2021 19:30
|
5/7 6/2 7/6x
|
|
|
CA406 Albatros 1 C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
vs
|
No Definida / San Jose
|
|
Caire / Vergniaud
|
Hipar / Villanova
|
|
Viernes 30/07/2021 19:30
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA412 Aspen Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Villaguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Monzon / Chia
|
Siderac / Schwartz
|
|
Viernes 30/07/2021 20:30
|
0/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA418 Albatros 1 C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Colon / San Jose
|
|
Burgos / Suarez
|
Corellano / San Sebastian
|
|
Viernes 30/07/2021 20:30
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA407 Circulo C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / San Justo
|
(GvsG)
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
|
Miguez / Frades
|
Caire / Vergniaud
|
|
Viernes 30/07/2021 21:30
|
6/4 6/0
|
|
|
CA408 Albatros 1 C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
(PvsP)
|
No Definida / San Jose
|
|
Gianello / Duarte
|
Hipar / Villanova
|
|
Viernes 30/07/2021 21:30
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA419 Aspen Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Lugrin / Locker
|
Burgos / Suarez
|
|
Viernes 30/07/2021 21:30
|
4/6 6/2 7/6x
|
|
|
CA414 Aspen Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Villa Elisa / No Definida
|
|
Siderac / Schwartz
|
Hipar / Putallaz
|
|
Viernes 30/07/2021 22:30
|
4/6 6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
CA401 Aspen Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / San Jose
|
|
Raices / Gatter
|
Errecart / Garcia
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 10:00
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA402 Aspen Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
|
Velzi / Maya
|
Moscatelli / Goñi
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 10:00
|
7/5 7/6x
|
|
|
CA403 Aspen Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
(GvsG)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Raices / Gatter
|
Velzi / Maya
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 12:00
|
7/5 6/1
|
|
|
CA404 Aspen Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / San Jose
|
(PvsP)
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
|
Errecart / Garcia
|
Moscatelli / Goñi
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 12:00
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA411 Circulo C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Larroque / Larroque
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Taffarel / Andreatta
|
Pereyra / De Zan
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:00
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|