Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA663 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
|
Creppy / Sigot
|
Acosta / Arlettaz
|
|
Domingo 07/03/2021 09:00
|
6/0 7/5
|
|
|
CA664 Oeste C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Borda / Chiloteguy
|
Blanc / Corellano
|
|
Domingo 07/03/2021 09:00
|
3/6 7/5 x6/7
|
|
|
CA649 Puerto Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
No Definido / No Definida
|
vs
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Tedeschi / Favre
|
Franceschini / Gradizuela
|
|
Domingo 07/03/2021 10:00
|
7/6x 6/2
|
|
|
CA650 Puerto Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Barreto / Marcolin
|
Lerman / Romasanta
|
|
Domingo 07/03/2021 10:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA665 Puerto Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
No Definido / No Definida
|
vs
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Tedeschi / Favre
|
Barreto / Marcolin
|
|
Domingo 07/03/2021 11:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA666 Oeste C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
|
Cabrera / Fellay
|
Francou / Vallejos
|
|
Domingo 07/03/2021 11:00
|
4/6 6/1 7/6x
|
|
|
CA667 Oeste C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
|
Vega / Alvarez
|
Udrizard / Granton
|
|
Domingo 07/03/2021 11:00
|
5/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA668 Oeste C3
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
|
Martinez / Pirovani
|
Costamagna / Villon
|
|
Domingo 07/03/2021 11:00
|
2/6 7/5 x6/7
|
|
|
CA669 Oeste C4
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Isaguirre / Ocampo
|
Cologna / Ratto
|
|
Domingo 07/03/2021 11:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA670 Oeste C5
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Bondioni / Chichizola
|
Grinman / Velazquez
|
|
Domingo 07/03/2021 11:00
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA671 Oeste C6
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
|
Alonso / Carvallo
|
Elena / Bourlot
|
|
Domingo 07/03/2021 11:00
|
7/5 6/3
|
|
|
CA672 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Creppy / Sigot
|
Blanc / Corellano
|
|
Domingo 07/03/2021 12:00
|
4/6 7/5 7/6x
|
|
|
CA673 Oeste C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Barreto / Marcolin
|
Cabrera / Fellay
|
|
Domingo 07/03/2021 14:00
|
6/4 5/7 x6/7
|
|
|
CA674 Oeste C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
|
Udrizard / Granton
|
Costamagna / Villon
|
|
Domingo 07/03/2021 14:00
|
6/4 5/7 7/6x
|
|
|
CA675 Oeste C3
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Isaguirre / Ocampo
|
Grinman / Velazquez
|
|
Domingo 07/03/2021 14:00
|
6/2 2/6 x6/7
|
|
|