Categoria: Damas 6ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
A

Nro 1
Copello, Marlene
Pere, Maria Celeste
2
Lovisa, Maria Laura
Blanc, Daniela
3
Leiva, Paola
Rodriguez, Valeria
4
Alonso, Mia
Alonso, Ludmila
Ptos Pos.
1 Copello, Marlene
Pere, Maria Celeste
      6/2 6/4     6/4 6/3 4 1
2 Lovisa, Maria Laura
Blanc, Daniela
    2/6 4/6     6/2 6/1   3 2
3 Leiva, Paola
Rodriguez, Valeria
      2/6 1/6     7/6x 3/6 x6/7 2 4
4 Alonso, Mia
Alonso, Ludmila
    4/6 3/6     x6/7 6/3 7/6x   3 3



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
DA601
Aspen Padel C1
   
Colon / C. del Uruguay
 vs  C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
 
Copello / Pere Alonso / Alonso
Sábado 14/05/2022 18:30 6/4 6/3
DA602
Aspen Padel C2
   
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
 vs  C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
 
Lovisa / Blanc Leiva / Rodriguez
Sábado 14/05/2022 18:30 6/2 6/1
DA603
Aspen Padel C1
   
Colon / C. del Uruguay
GvsG C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
 
Copello / Pere Lovisa / Blanc
Sábado 14/05/2022 21:00 6/2 6/4
DA604
Aspen Padel C2
   
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
PvsP C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
 
Alonso / Alonso Leiva / Rodriguez
Sábado 14/05/2022 21:00 x6/7 6/3 7/6x
Impreso: Miércoles 24/4/2024 - 03:41:32
                     



 Categoria: Damas 6ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
B

Nro 1
Almada, Zulma
Schwartz, Sol
2
Gervasoni, Paola
Enriquez, Daia
3
Saldaña, Guadalupe
Leiva, Sabrina
Ptos Pos.
1 Almada, Zulma
Schwartz, Sol
      6/2 1/6 x6/7   6/3 6/1 3 2
2 Gervasoni, Paola
Enriquez, Daia
    2/6 6/1 7/6x     2/6 0/6 4 1
3 Saldaña, Guadalupe
Leiva, Sabrina
    3/6 1/6   6/2 6/0   2 3



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
DA605
Cave C1
   
  C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
 vs  C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Saldaña / Leiva Gervasoni / Enriquez
Sábado 14/05/2022 18:30 2/6 0/6
DA606
Aspen Padel C2
   
No Definido / No Definida
 vs  C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
 
Almada / Schwartz Saldaña / Leiva
Sábado 14/05/2022 14:45 6/3 6/1
DA607
Aspen Padel C2
   
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
 vs  No Definido / No Definida
 
Gervasoni / Enriquez Almada / Schwartz
Sábado 14/05/2022 16:00 2/6 6/1 7/6x
Impreso: Miércoles 24/4/2024 - 03:41:32
                     




 Categoria: Damas 6ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
C

Nro 1
Olivera, Carla
Albiaque, Luchi
2
Cabral, Natalia
Perroud, Mariel
3
Britos, Jesica
Impini, Eva
Ptos Pos.
1 Olivera, Carla
Albiaque, Luchi
      2/6 4/6   6/2 6/0 4 1
2 Cabral, Natalia
Perroud, Mariel
    6/2 6/4     3/6 4/6 3 2
3 Britos, Jesica
Impini, Eva
    2/6 0/6   6/3 6/4   2 3



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
DA608
Aspen Padel C1
   
  C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
 vs  C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Britos / Impini Cabral / Perroud
Viernes 13/05/2022 19:00 3/6 4/6
DA609
Aspen Padel C1
   
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
 vs  C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
 
Olivera / Albiaque Britos / Impini
Viernes 13/05/2022 21:00 6/2 6/0
DA610
Aspen Padel C1
   
  C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
 vs  C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cabral / Perroud Olivera / Albiaque
Viernes 13/05/2022 23:00 2/6 4/6
Impreso: Miércoles 24/4/2024 - 03:41:32
                     



 Categoria: Damas 6ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
D

Nro 1
Herner, Maria De Las Nieves
Gimenez, Erica
2
Maidana, Pamela
Villanova, Ambar
3
Bruches, Pamela
Neifert, Ivana
Ptos Pos.
1 Herner, Maria De Las Nieves
Gimenez, Erica
      2/6 1/6   6/1 6/3 4 1
2 Maidana, Pamela
Villanova, Ambar
    6/2 6/1     x6/7 3/6 3 2
3 Bruches, Pamela
Neifert, Ivana
    1/6 3/6   7/6x 6/3   2 3



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
DA611
Albatros 1 C1
   
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
 vs  C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
 
Herner / Gimenez Bruches / Neifert
Viernes 13/05/2022 18:00 6/1 6/3
DA612
Albatros 1 C1
   
  María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
 vs  Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
Maidana / Villanova Herner / Gimenez
Viernes 13/05/2022 20:00 2/6 1/6
DA613
Albatros 1 C1
   
  C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
 vs  María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Bruches / Neifert Maidana / Villanova
Viernes 13/05/2022 22:00 x6/7 3/6
Impreso: Miércoles 24/4/2024 - 03:41:32
                     




 Categoria: Damas 6ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
E

Nro 1
Cozzi, Tatiana
Olivera, Andrea
2
Plana, Priscila
Mansfield, Valeria
3
Carruega, Gisela
Crespo, Laura
Ptos Pos.
1 Cozzi, Tatiana
Olivera, Andrea
      2/6 6/3 7/6x   5/7 6/4 x6/7 3 2
2 Plana, Priscila
Mansfield, Valeria
    6/2 3/6 x6/7     6/0 6/2 2 3
3 Carruega, Gisela
Crespo, Laura
    7/5 4/6 7/6x   0/6 2/6   4 1



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
DA614
Smash Padel Club C1
   
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
 vs  C. del Uruguay / No Definido
 
Carruega / Crespo Cozzi / Olivera
Viernes 13/05/2022 20:00 7/5 4/6 7/6x
DA615
Smash Padel Club C1
   
  C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
 vs  C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Plana / Mansfield Carruega / Crespo
Viernes 13/05/2022 18:00 0/6 2/6
DA616
Smash Padel Club C2
   
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
 vs  C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
 
Cozzi / Olivera Plana / Mansfield
Viernes 13/05/2022 22:00 2/6 6/3 7/6x
Impreso: Miércoles 24/4/2024 - 03:41:33
                     



 Categoria: Damas 6ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
F

Nro 1
Gatter, Ximena
Cortina, Vanesa
2
bertola, susana
Ferro, Aldana
3
Areguatí, Florencia
Quiroz, Magdalena
Ptos Pos.
1 Gatter, Ximena
Cortina, Vanesa
      4/6 6/4 x6/7   6/2 7/5 3 2
2 bertola, susana
Ferro, Aldana
    6/4 4/6 7/6x     2/6 3/6 4 1
3 Areguatí, Florencia
Quiroz, Magdalena
    2/6 5/7   6/2 6/3   2 3



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
DA617
Aspen Padel C2
   
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
 vs  C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
 
Gatter / Cortina Areguatí / Quiroz
Viernes 13/05/2022 18:00 6/2 7/5
DA618
Aspen Padel C2
   
Gobernador Mansilla / C. del Uruguay
 vs  C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
 
Bertola / Ferro Gatter / Cortina
Viernes 13/05/2022 19:00 6/4 4/6 7/6x
DA619
Cave C1
   
  C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
 vs  Gobernador Mansilla / C. del Uruguay
Areguatí / Quiroz Bertola / Ferro
Viernes 13/05/2022 21:00 2/6 3/6
Impreso: Miércoles 24/4/2024 - 03:41:33