Categoria: Damas 5ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
A

Nro 1
Banega, Yael Agustina
Bordet, Claudia
2
Murillo, Marisa
Sitner, Leticia
3
Moyano, Belén
Chartron, Florencia
4
Lucero, Rocio
Gareis, Laura
Ptos Pos.
1 Banega, Yael Agustina
Bordet, Claudia
        3/6 7/6x 7/6x   6/0 6/4 2 4
2 Murillo, Marisa
Sitner, Leticia
        5/7 7/5 7/6x   2/6 1/6 3 3
3 Moyano, Belén
Chartron, Florencia
    6/3 x6/7 x6/7   7/5 5/7 x6/7     3 2
4 Lucero, Rocio
Gareis, Laura
    0/6 4/6   6/2 6/1     4 1



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
DA501
Oeste C4
   
  María Teresa / No Definido
 vs  C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Banega / Bordet Lucero / Gareis
Sábado 06/03/2021 10:00 0/6 4/6
DA502
Oeste C5
   
No Definido / No Definido
 vs  C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
 
Murillo / Sitner Moyano / Chartron
Sábado 06/03/2021 10:00 5/7 7/5 7/6x
DA503
Oeste C4
   
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
GvsG No Definido / No Definido
 
Lucero / Gareis Murillo / Sitner
Sábado 06/03/2021 12:00 6/2 6/1
DA504
Oeste C5
   
  María Teresa / No Definido
PvsP C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Banega / Bordet Moyano / Chartron
Sábado 06/03/2021 12:00 6/3 x6/7 x6/7
Impreso: Jueves 17/5/2021 - 05:09:08
                     



 Categoria: Damas 5ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
B

Nro 1
Albiaque, Melina
Sanchez, Catalina
2
Kuttel, Carolina
Delasoie, Patricia
3
Blanc, Susana
Sauan, Micaela Ayelen
Ptos Pos.
1 Albiaque, Melina
Sanchez, Catalina
      x6/7 4/6   6/2 7/5 4 1
2 Kuttel, Carolina
Delasoie, Patricia
    7/6x 6/4     1/6 4/6 3 2
3 Blanc, Susana
Sauan, Micaela Ayelen
    2/6 5/7   6/1 6/4   2 3



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
DA505
Ibiza Padel C2
   
  Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
 vs  C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Kuttel / Delasoie Albiaque / Sanchez
Sábado 06/03/2021 18:00 x6/7 4/6
DA506
Ibiza Padel C2
   
  No Definido / Villaguay
 vs  Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
Blanc / Sauan Kuttel / Delasoie
Sábado 06/03/2021 22:00 1/6 4/6
DA507
Ibiza Padel C2
   
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
 vs  No Definido / Villaguay
 
Albiaque / Sanchez Blanc / Sauan
Sábado 06/03/2021 20:00 6/2 7/5
Impreso: Jueves 17/5/2021 - 05:09:08
                     




 Categoria: Damas 5ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
C

Nro 1
Pietroboni, Liza
Manfroni, Maria Laura
2
Malagrida, Silvina
Villagra, Agustina
3
Acosta, Marina
Vegliansone, Andrea
Ptos Pos.
1 Pietroboni, Liza
Manfroni, Maria Laura
      4/6 1/6   6/3 6/4 4 1
2 Malagrida, Silvina
Villagra, Agustina
    6/4 6/1     6/4 2/6 x6/7 2 3
3 Acosta, Marina
Vegliansone, Andrea
    3/6 4/6   4/6 6/2 7/6x   3 2



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
DA508
Puerto Padel C2
   
  Colon / No Definido
 vs  Colon / Rosario del Tala
Malagrida / Villagra Pietroboni / Manfroni
Sábado 06/03/2021 15:00 4/6 1/6
DA509
Puerto Padel C2
   
Gualeguaychú / No Definida
 vs  Colon / No Definido
 
Acosta / Vegliansone Malagrida / Villagra
Sábado 06/03/2021 17:00 4/6 6/2 7/6x
DA510
Puerto Padel C1
   
Colon / Rosario del Tala
 vs  Gualeguaychú / No Definida
 
Pietroboni / Manfroni Acosta / Vegliansone
Sábado 06/03/2021 20:00 6/3 6/4
Impreso: Jueves 17/5/2021 - 05:09:08
                     



 Categoria: Damas 5ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
D

Nro 1
Pais, Keila
Garcia, Candy
2
Krumm, Yanina
Gaus, Estefania
3
Giovenale, Paola
Roh Aldaz, Sheila
Ptos Pos.
1 Pais, Keila
Garcia, Candy
      6/4 6/4   1/6 3/6 2 3
2 Krumm, Yanina
Gaus, Estefania
    4/6 4/6     6/2 6/0 3 2
3 Giovenale, Paola
Roh Aldaz, Sheila
    6/1 6/3   2/6 0/6   4 1



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
DA511
Locos X El Padel C2
   
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
 vs  C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
 
Giovenale / Roh Aldaz Pais / Garcia
Viernes 05/03/2021 18:00 6/1 6/3
DA512
Locos X El Padel C1
   
  C. del Uruguay / Rosario del Tala
 vs  No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Krumm / Gaus Giovenale / Roh Aldaz
Viernes 05/03/2021 19:30 2/6 0/6
DA513
Oeste C2
   
  C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
 vs  C. del Uruguay / Rosario del Tala
Pais / Garcia Krumm / Gaus
Viernes 05/03/2021 22:00 4/6 4/6
Impreso: Jueves 17/5/2021 - 05:09:08
                     




 Categoria: Damas 5ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
E

Nro 1
Arrigo, Pamela
Parra, Lucila
2
Argacha, Patricia
Tasso, Fernanda
3
Maldonado, Elizabeth
Krumm, Alejandrina
Ptos Pos.
1 Arrigo, Pamela
Parra, Lucila
      2/6 6/2 7/6x   W.O. 4 1
2 Argacha, Patricia
Tasso, Fernanda
    6/2 2/6 x6/7     W.O. 3 2
3 Maldonado, Elizabeth
Krumm, Alejandrina
    W.O.   W.O.   0 3



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
DA514
Sede A Definir
   
  Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
 vs  C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Maldonado / Krumm Arrigo / Parra
Fecha y Hora a Definir W.O.
DA515
Locos X El Padel C2
   
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
 vs  Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
 
Argacha / Tasso Maldonado / Krumm
Sábado 06/03/2021 20:00 W.O.
DA516
Oeste C4
   
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
 vs  C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
 
Arrigo / Parra Argacha / Tasso
Viernes 05/03/2021 22:00 2/6 6/2 7/6x
Impreso: Jueves 17/5/2021 - 05:09:08