Categoria:
Cab. SUMA 05
Zona:
A
Nro
1
Cladera, Fabricio
Chartron, Lautaro
2
Di Zeo, Omar Federico
Maldonado, Maximo
3
Fellay, Ignacio
Bonnin, Juan Pablo
Ptos
Pos.
1
Cladera, Fabricio
Chartron, Lautaro
4/
6
3/
6
1/
6
7
/5
7
/6
x
2
3
2
Di Zeo, Omar Federico
Maldonado, Maximo
6
/4
6
/3
x
6/
7
2/
6
4
1
3
Fellay, Ignacio
Bonnin, Juan Pablo
6
/1 5/
7
x
6/
7
7
/6
x
6
/2
3
2
Partido / Complejo
Partido
Dia / Hora
Resultado
SA501
Locos C1
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
vs
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
Di Zeo
/
Maldonado
Cladera
/
Chartron
Sábado 07/09/2019
18:00
6
/4
6
/3
SA502
Oeste C1
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
vs
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Fellay
/
Bonnin
Di Zeo
/
Maldonado
Sábado 07/09/2019
20:00
x
6/
7
2/
6
SA503
Oeste C3
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
vs
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cladera
/
Chartron
Fellay
/
Bonnin
Sábado 07/09/2019
21:00
6
/1 5/
7
x
6/
7
Impreso: Viernes 4/5/2024 - 09:08:20
Categoria:
Cab. SUMA 05
Zona:
B
Nro
1
Tegli, Pablo
Asad, Santiago
2
Deymonaz, Luciano
Schneider, Milton
3
Kuttel, Alejandro
Sabaño, Cristhian David
Ptos
Pos.
1
Tegli, Pablo
Asad, Santiago
6
/3
6
/4
6
/3 2/
6
x
6/
7
4
1
2
Deymonaz, Luciano
Schneider, Milton
3/
6
4/
6
6
/3
6
/2
3
2
3
Kuttel, Alejandro
Sabaño, Cristhian David
3/
6
6
/2
7
/6
x
3/
6
2/
6
2
3
Partido / Complejo
Partido
Dia / Hora
Resultado
SA504
Oeste C1
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
vs
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Tegli
/
Asad
Deymonaz
/
Schneider
Viernes 06/09/2019
21:00
6
/3
6
/4
SA505
Puerto Padel C1
No Definida / Colon
vs
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Kuttel
/
Sabaño
Tegli
/
Asad
Viernes 06/09/2019
19:00
6
/3 2/
6
x
6/
7
SA506
Miami Padel C1
C. del Uruguay / Colon
vs
No Definida / Colon
Deymonaz
/
Schneider
Kuttel
/
Sabaño
Viernes 06/09/2019
23:00
6
/3
6
/2
Impreso: Viernes 4/5/2024 - 09:08:20
Categoria:
Cab. SUMA 05
Zona:
C
Nro
1
Montañana, Franco
Colombo, Gustavo
2
Córdoba, Cristhian Omar
Kindernech, Diego
3
Vence, Lucas
Cozzi, Sebastian
Ptos
Pos.
1
Montañana, Franco
Colombo, Gustavo
6
/3 1/
6
x
6/
7
4/
6
6
/0
7
/6
x
4
1
2
Córdoba, Cristhian Omar
Kindernech, Diego
3/
6
6
/1
7
/6
x
5/
7
2/
6
2
3
3
Vence, Lucas
Cozzi, Sebastian
6
/4 0/
6
x
6/
7
7
/5
6
/2
3
2
Partido / Complejo
Partido
Dia / Hora
Resultado
SA507
Miami Padel C1
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
vs
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Vence
/
Cozzi
Córdoba
/
Kindernech
Sábado 07/09/2019
13:00
7
/5
6
/2
SA508
Ibiza Padel C1
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
vs
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Montañana
/
Colombo
Vence
/
Cozzi
Sábado 07/09/2019
21:00
4/
6
6
/0
7
/6
x
SA509
Puerto Padel C1
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
vs
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Córdoba
/
Kindernech
Montañana
/
Colombo
Sábado 07/09/2019
17:00
6
/3 1/
6
x
6/
7
Impreso: Viernes 4/5/2024 - 09:08:20