Categoria: Damas 7ma - DOBLES
Zona:  
A

Nro 1
Caffa, Maria Fernanda
Henchoz, Belén
2
Rojas, Claudia
Ponce, Maria Laura
3
Impini, Eva
Alonso, Ludmila
4
Moyano, Belén
Moix, Josefina
Ptos Pos.
1 Caffa, Maria Fernanda
Henchoz, Belén
        6/2 6/4   6/3 3/6 7/6 3 2
2 Rojas, Claudia
Ponce, Maria Laura
        7/6 7/6   1/6 4/6 3 3
3 Impini, Eva
Alonso, Ludmila
    6/2 6/4   6/7 6/7     2 4
4 Moyano, Belén
Moix, Josefina
    3/6 6/3 6/7   6/1 6/4     4 1



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
DA701
Puerto Padel C1
   
  APCER Padel
 vs  APCER Padel
Caffa / Henchoz Moyano / Moix
Sábado 14/07/2018 15:00 3/6 6/3 6/7
DA702
Puerto Padel C2
   
APCER Padel
 vs  APCER Padel
 
Rojas / Ponce Impini / Alonso
Sábado 14/07/2018 15:00 7/6 7/6
DA703
Puerto Padel C1
   
APCER Padel
GvsG APCER Padel
 
Moyano / Moix Rojas / Ponce
Sábado 14/07/2018 17:00 6/1 6/4
DA704
Puerto Padel C2
   
APCER Padel
PvsP APCER Padel
 
Caffa / Henchoz Impini / Alonso
Sábado 14/07/2018 17:00 6/2 6/4
Impreso: Jueves 29/9/2021 - 12:58:00
                     




 Categoria: Damas 7ma - DOBLES
Zona:  
B

Nro 1
Pais, Keila
Villagra, Marianela
2
Ferrer, Wanda
Chartron, Florencia
3
Tasso, Monica
Maidana, Pamela
4
Euler, Carolina
Gimenez, Carla
Ptos Pos.
1 Pais, Keila
Villagra, Marianela
        6/0 7/5   3/6 6/1 7/6 3 2
2 Ferrer, Wanda
Chartron, Florencia
        4/6 6/4 7/6   3/6 4/6 4 1
3 Tasso, Monica
Maidana, Pamela
    6/0 7/5   6/4 4/6 6/7     2 4
4 Euler, Carolina
Gimenez, Carla
    6/3 1/6 6/7   6/3 6/4     3 3



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
DA705
Locos C1
   
  APCER Padel
 vs  APCER Padel
Pais / Villagra Euler / Gimenez
Sábado 14/07/2018 18:00 6/3 1/6 6/7
DA706
Locos C2
   
APCER Padel
 vs  APCER Padel
 
Ferrer / Chartron Tasso / Maidana
Sábado 14/07/2018 18:00 4/6 6/4 7/6
DA707
Locos C1
   
  APCER Padel
GvsG APCER Padel
Euler / Gimenez Ferrer / Chartron
Sábado 14/07/2018 20:00 3/6 4/6
DA708
Locos C2
   
APCER Padel
PvsP APCER Padel
 
Pais / Villagra Tasso / Maidana
Sábado 14/07/2018 20:00 6/0 7/5
Impreso: Jueves 29/9/2021 - 12:58:00
                     




 Categoria: Damas 7ma - DOBLES
Zona:  
C

Nro 1
Carruega, Gisela
Areguatí, Florencia
2
Carrara, Leonela
Maxit, Julia
3
Perez, Maria
Sandoval, Alejandra
Ptos Pos.
1 Carruega, Gisela
Areguatí, Florencia
      6/1 7/6   2/6 1/6 3 2
2 Carrara, Leonela
Maxit, Julia
    1/6 6/7     1/6 0/6 2 3
3 Perez, Maria
Sandoval, Alejandra
    6/2 6/1   1/6 0/6   4 1



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
DA709
Oeste C3
   
  APCER Padel
 vs  APCER Padel
Carrara / Maxit Perez / Sandoval
Sábado 14/07/2018 22:00 1/6 0/6
DA710
Puerto Padel C2
   
APCER Padel
 vs  APCER Padel
 
Carruega / Areguatí Carrara / Maxit
Viernes 13/07/2018 20:00 6/1 7/6
DA711
Puerto Padel C2
   
APCER Padel
 vs  APCER Padel
 
Perez / Sandoval Carruega / Areguatí
Viernes 13/07/2018 18:00 6/2 6/1
Impreso: Jueves 29/9/2021 - 12:58:00