|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
49
1A |
Tedeschi, M Favre, R |
7 |
6 |
|
2B |
Franceschini, F Gradizuela, L |
6 |
2 |
|
Puerto Padel C1 07/03/2021 10:00 |
|
|
65
Tedeschi, M Favre, R |
3 |
4 |
|
Barreto, P Marcolin, P |
6 |
6 |
|
Puerto Padel C2 07/03/2021 11:00 |
|
|
73
Barreto, P Marcolin, P |
6 |
5 |
6 |
Cabrera, M Fellay, I |
4 |
7 |
7 |
Oeste C1 07/03/2021 14:00 |
|
|
77
Cabrera, M Fellay, I |
1 |
5 |
|
Udrizard, A Granton, R |
6 |
7 |
|
Puerto Padel C1 07/03/2021 17:00 |
|
50
2O |
Barreto, P Marcolin, P |
6 |
6 |
|
1P |
Lerman, B Romasanta, M |
4 |
2 |
|
Puerto Padel C2 07/03/2021 10:00 |
|
51
1I |
Cabrera, M Fellay, I |
6 |
7 |
|
2J |
Bompadre, D Diaz, L |
3 |
5 |
|
Oeste C2 07/03/2021 09:00 |
|
|
66
Cabrera, M Fellay, I |
4 |
6 |
7 |
Francou, M Vallejos, G |
6 |
1 |
6 |
Oeste C1 07/03/2021 11:00 |
|
52
2G |
Reding, A Morales, A |
1 |
0 |
|
1H |
Francou, M Vallejos, G |
6 |
6 |
|
Oeste C3 07/03/2021 09:00 |
|
53
1E |
Vega, C Alvarez, G |
6 |
6 |
|
2F |
Arraigada, N Retamar, C |
2 |
0 |
|
Oeste C4 07/03/2021 09:00 |
|
|
67
Vega, C Alvarez, G |
5 |
4 |
|
Udrizard, A Granton, R |
7 |
6 |
|
Oeste C2 07/03/2021 11:00 |
|
|
74
Udrizard, A Granton, R |
6 |
5 |
7 |
Costamagna, S Villon, M |
4 |
7 |
6 |
Oeste C2 07/03/2021 14:00 |
|
54
2K |
Barreto, F Machin, J |
5 |
1 |
|
1L |
Udrizard, A Granton, R |
7 |
6 |
|
Oeste C5 07/03/2021 09:00 |
|
55
1M |
Martinez, J Pirovani, M |
6 |
6 |
|
2N |
Putallaz, D Morat, C |
3 |
2 |
|
Oeste C6 07/03/2021 09:00 |
|
|
68
Martinez, J Pirovani, M |
2 |
7 |
6 |
Costamagna, S Villon, M |
6 |
5 |
7 |
Oeste C3 07/03/2021 11:00 |
|
56
2C |
Costamagna, S Villon, M |
6 |
6 |
|
1D |
Lozano, G Tamay, F |
2 |
2 |
|
Miami Padel C1 07/03/2021 09:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
79
Udrizard, A Granton, R |
1 |
5 |
|
Alonso, L Carvallo, F |
6 |
7 |
|
Locos C1 07/03/2021 19:00 |
|
|
CAMPEON |
Alonso, L Carvallo, F |
|
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
57
1C |
Diaz Scola, P Calivari, R |
2 |
6 |
|
2D |
Isaguirre, V Ocampo, D |
6 |
7 |
|
Miami Padel C2 07/03/2021 09:00 |
|
|
69
Isaguirre, V Ocampo, D |
6 |
6 |
|
Cologna, M Ratto, M |
3 |
4 |
|
Oeste C4 07/03/2021 11:00 |
|
|
75
Isaguirre, V Ocampo, D |
6 |
2 |
6 |
Grinman, M Velazquez, C |
2 |
6 |
7 |
Oeste C3 07/03/2021 14:00 |
|
|
78
Grinman, M Velazquez, C |
3 |
1 |
|
Alonso, L Carvallo, F |
6 |
6 |
|
Puerto Padel C2 07/03/2021 17:00 |
|
58
2M |
Lanterna, A Medero, S |
4 |
6 |
6 |
1N |
Cologna, M Ratto, M |
6 |
2 |
7 |
Locos C1 07/03/2021 09:00 |
|
59
1K |
Bondioni, R Chichizola, D |
7 |
6 |
|
2L |
Ligerini, S Silveyra, Y |
5 |
3 |
|
Locos C2 07/03/2021 09:00 |
|
|
70
Bondioni, R Chichizola, D |
4 |
3 |
|
Grinman, M Velazquez, C |
6 |
6 |
|
Oeste C5 07/03/2021 11:00 |
|
60
2E |
Grinman, M Velazquez, C |
7 |
7 |
|
1F |
Bonvin, E Bonvin, A |
6 |
5 |
|
Puerto Padel C1 07/03/2021 09:00 |
|
61
1G |
Alonso, L Carvallo, F |
6 |
6 |
|
2H |
Ucciani, G Almada, G |
2 |
1 |
|
Puerto Padel C2 07/03/2021 09:00 |
|
|
71
Alonso, L Carvallo, F |
7 |
6 |
|
Elena, B Bourlot, G |
5 |
3 |
|
Oeste C6 07/03/2021 11:00 |
|
|
76
Alonso, L Carvallo, F |
6 |
6 |
|
Creppy, F Sigot, M |
3 |
2 |
|
Oeste C4 07/03/2021 14:00 |
|
62
2I |
Elena, B Bourlot, G |
6 |
6 |
|
1J |
Ogguier, F Fernandez, L |
3 |
2 |
|
Ibiza Padel C1 07/03/2021 09:00 |
|
63
1O |
Creppy, F Sigot, M |
6 |
7 |
|
2P |
Acosta, J Arlettaz, F |
0 |
5 |
|
Ibiza Padel C2 07/03/2021 09:00 |
|
|
72
Creppy, F Sigot, M |
4 |
7 |
7 |
Blanc, M Corellano, T |
6 |
5 |
6 |
Ibiza Padel C1 07/03/2021 12:00 |
|
64
2A |
Borda, A Chiloteguy, J |
3 |
7 |
6 |
1B |
Blanc, M Corellano, T |
6 |
5 |
7 |
Oeste C1 07/03/2021 09:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|