|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
37
1A |
Chiloteguy, J Borda, A |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53
Chiloteguy, J Borda, A |
2 |
5 |
|
Tuyare, S Pereyra, W |
6 |
7 |
|
Miami Padel C2 01/03/2020 12:30 |
|
|
61
Tuyare, S Pereyra, W |
6 |
7 |
|
Allende, L Echazarreta, F |
4 |
5 |
|
Puerto Padel C2 01/03/2020 15:00 |
|
|
65
Tuyare, S Pereyra, W |
6 |
6 |
|
Costamagna, S Villon, M |
4 |
2 |
|
Puerto Padel C2 01/03/2020 17:30 |
|
38
2G |
Tuyare, S Pereyra, W |
6 |
6 |
|
2J |
Fantin, J Schmidt, M |
4 |
2 |
|
Ibiza Padel C1 01/03/2020 09:00 |
|
39
1I |
Gatter, R Bedogni, S |
6 |
6 |
|
2B |
Bonvin, A Baracat, C |
2 |
1 |
|
Ibiza Padel C2 01/03/2020 10:00 |
|
|
54
Gatter, R Bedogni, S |
5 |
3 |
|
Allende, L Echazarreta, F |
7 |
6 |
|
Locos C2 01/03/2020 12:30 |
|
40
1H |
Allende, L Echazarreta, F |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
41
1E |
Zabalo, P Delaloye, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55
Zabalo, P Delaloye, M |
6 |
3 |
6 |
Costamagna, S Villon, M |
1 |
6 |
7 |
Oeste C3 01/03/2020 12:30 |
|
|
62
Costamagna, S Villon, M |
6 |
6 |
7 |
Goñi, F Alba, D |
4 |
7 |
6 |
Ibiza Padel C2 01/03/2020 15:00 |
|
42
2C |
Costamagna, S Villon, M |
7 |
6 |
|
1L |
Belloc, F Contenti, B |
6 |
3 |
|
Miami Padel C2 01/03/2020 10:00 |
|
43
2K |
Trinidad, E Cettour, R |
6 |
6 |
|
2F |
Romero, S Lopez, M |
4 |
2 |
|
Ibiza Padel C2 01/03/2020 09:00 |
|
|
56
Trinidad, E Cettour, R |
2 |
6 |
6 |
Goñi, F Alba, D |
6 |
2 |
7 |
Oeste C4 01/03/2020 12:30 |
|
44
1D |
Goñi, F Alba, D |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
67
Tuyare, S Pereyra, W |
6 |
6 |
|
Cano, E Echevarria, G |
1 |
2 |
|
Miami Padel C2 01/03/2020 20:00 |
|
|
CAMPEON |
Tuyare, S Pereyra, W |
|
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
45
1C |
Putallaz, D Tedeschi, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57
Putallaz, D Tedeschi, M |
4 |
6 |
6 |
Cano, E Echevarria, G |
6 |
4 |
7 |
Oeste C5 01/03/2020 12:30 |
|
|
63
Cano, E Echevarria, G |
6 |
5 |
7 |
Cergneaux, C Siegrist, G |
4 |
7 |
6 |
Oeste C2 01/03/2020 15:00 |
|
|
66
Cano, E Echevarria, G |
7 |
6 |
|
Favre, R Martinez, A |
5 |
4 |
|
Oeste C2 01/03/2020 17:30 |
|
46
2E |
Monzon, P Debrabandere, L |
2 |
6 |
6 |
2L |
Cano, E Echevarria, G |
6 |
4 |
7 |
Puerto Padel C1 01/03/2020 09:00 |
|
47
1K |
Alonso, L Carvallo, F |
4 |
6 |
6 |
2D |
Bonvin, E Valenzuela, G |
6 |
2 |
7 |
Locos C2 01/03/2020 10:00 |
|
|
58
Bonvin, E Valenzuela, G |
4 |
5 |
|
Cergneaux, C Siegrist, G |
6 |
7 |
|
Ibiza Padel C2 01/03/2020 12:30 |
|
48
1F |
Cergneaux, C Siegrist, G |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
49
1G |
Granton, R Creppy, F |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59
Granton, R Creppy, F |
6 |
4 |
|
Favre, R Martinez, A |
7 |
6 |
|
Puerto Padel C1 01/03/2020 12:30 |
|
|
64
Favre, R Martinez, A |
6 |
4 |
7 |
Benedetti, A Sanchez, F |
1 |
6 |
6 |
Oeste C1 01/03/2020 15:00 |
|
50
2A |
Favre, R Martinez, A |
6 |
6 |
|
1J |
Tedesco, A Pascal, F |
1 |
1 |
|
Oeste C2 01/03/2020 10:00 |
|
51
2I |
Montañana, M Scalese, S |
4 |
4 |
|
2H |
Brem, W Machin, J |
6 |
6 |
|
Puerto Padel C2 01/03/2020 09:00 |
|
|
60
Brem, W Machin, J |
1 |
6 |
6 |
Benedetti, A Sanchez, F |
6 |
2 |
7 |
Puerto Padel C2 01/03/2020 12:30 |
|
52
1B |
Benedetti, A Sanchez, F |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|