|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
26
1A |
Vence, J Olivera, A |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42
Vence, J Olivera, A |
7 |
3 |
6 |
Barchetta, E Vera, P |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Molino C1 23/06/2019 12:45 |
|
|
50
Barchetta, E Vera, P |
7 |
6 |
7 |
Granton, R Barreto, P |
6 |
7 |
6 |
Club Talense C1 23/06/2019 16:30 |
|
|
54
Barchetta, E Vera, P |
3 |
6 |
6 |
Perez, M Rodriguez, C |
6 |
1 |
7 |
Molino C1 23/06/2019 17:45 |
|
27
3A |
Saravia, G Avalos, F |
2 |
1 |
|
2B |
Barchetta, E Vera, P |
6 |
6 |
|
Molino C1 23/06/2019 10:15 |
|
28
2G |
Granton, R Barreto, P |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43
Granton, R Barreto, P |
|
|
|
Fernandez, R Ocampo, D |
W.O. |
Vico C1 23/06/2019 12:45 |
|
29
1H |
Fernandez, R Ocampo, D |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
30
1E |
Gramajo, J Terencio, A |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44
Gramajo, J Terencio, A |
6 |
7 |
|
Carrera, J Barreto, G |
2 |
5 |
|
Club Talense C1 23/06/2019 12:45 |
|
|
51
Gramajo, J Terencio, A |
2 |
5 |
|
Perez, M Rodriguez, C |
6 |
7 |
|
Molino C1 23/06/2019 15:15 |
|
31
2F |
Carrera, J Barreto, G |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
32
2C |
Brem, W Putallaz, D |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45
Brem, W Putallaz, D |
1 |
3 |
|
Perez, M Rodriguez, C |
6 |
6 |
|
Molino C1 23/06/2019 11:30 |
|
33
1D |
Perez, M Rodriguez, C |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
56
Perez, M Rodriguez, C |
4 |
6 |
6 |
Parravicini, A Bonin, I |
6 |
2 |
7 |
Vico C1 23/06/2019 20:15 |
|
|
CAMPEON |
Parravicini, A Bonin, I |
|
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
34
1C |
Lyardet, J Rougier, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46
Lyardet, J Rougier, M |
6 |
6 |
|
Chiloteguy, J Borda, A |
3 |
2 |
|
Vico C1 23/06/2019 11:30 |
|
|
52
Lyardet, J Rougier, M |
6 |
4 |
7 |
Tournour, D Rougier, M |
2 |
6 |
6 |
Vico C1 23/06/2019 15:15 |
|
|
55
Lyardet, J Rougier, M |
6 |
3 |
6 |
Parravicini, A Bonin, I |
4 |
6 |
7 |
Vico C1 23/06/2019 19:00 |
|
35
2D |
Chiloteguy, J Borda, A |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
36
2E |
Tedeschi, M Orcellet, L |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47
Tedeschi, M Orcellet, L |
6 |
6 |
6 |
Tournour, D Rougier, M |
7 |
4 |
7 |
Club Talense C1 23/06/2019 11:30 |
|
37
1F |
Tournour, D Rougier, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
38
1G |
Mario, A Melgares, O |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48
Mario, A Melgares, O |
4 |
2 |
|
Valenzuela, G Arlettaz, F |
6 |
6 |
|
Vico C1 23/06/2019 10:15 |
|
|
53
Valenzuela, G Arlettaz, F |
0 |
0 |
|
Parravicini, A Bonin, I |
6 |
6 |
|
Club Talense C1 23/06/2019 15:15 |
|
39
2H |
Valenzuela, G Arlettaz, F |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
40
2A |
Cruz, M Cruz, R |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49
Cruz, M Cruz, R |
4 |
5 |
|
Parravicini, A Bonin, I |
6 |
7 |
|
Club Talense C1 23/06/2019 10:15 |
|
41
1B |
Parravicini, A Bonin, I |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|