|
|
|
|
16ē DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8ē DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4ē DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
34
1A |
Parravicini, A Bonin, I |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50
Parravicini, A Bonin, I |
7 |
6 |
7 |
Carro, G Castro, I |
6 |
7 |
6 |
Locos C2 17/03/2019 11:15 |
|
|
58
Parravicini, A Bonin, I |
2 |
3 |
|
Olivera, A Vence, J |
6 |
6 |
|
Oeste C3 17/03/2019 15:00 |
|
|
62
Olivera, A Vence, J |
3 |
6 |
6 |
Barchetta, E De Zan, J |
6 |
4 |
7 |
Miami Padel C2 17/03/2019 17:30 |
|
35
2F |
Kreymborg, G Schmidt, M |
6 |
7 |
6 |
2G |
Carro, G Castro, I |
7 |
6 |
7 |
Miami Padel C2 17/03/2019 09:00 |
|
36
1I |
Olivera, A Vence, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51
Olivera, A Vence, J |
7 |
6 |
7 |
Goņi, F Frades, A |
6 |
7 |
6 |
Oeste C1 17/03/2019 11:15 |
|
37
1H |
Goņi, F Frades, A |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
38
1E |
Barchetta, E De Zan, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52
Barchetta, E De Zan, J |
7 |
6 |
7 |
Espindola, L Cettour, R |
6 |
7 |
6 |
Puerto Padel C2 17/03/2019 11:15 |
|
|
59
Barchetta, E De Zan, J |
6 |
6 |
|
Fraga, L Acevedo, M |
2 |
3 |
|
Miami Padel C2 17/03/2019 15:00 |
|
39
2B |
Chiloteguy, J Gatti, V |
6 |
7 |
6 |
2K |
Espindola, L Cettour, R |
7 |
6 |
7 |
Ibiza Padel C2 17/03/2019 09:00 |
|
40
2J |
Monzon, P Arlettaz, F |
|
|
|
2C |
Lerman, B Piaggio, I |
W.O. |
Oeste C1 17/03/2019 09:00 |
|
|
53
Monzon, P Arlettaz, F |
6 |
7 |
6 |
Fraga, L Acevedo, M |
7 |
6 |
7 |
Ibiza Padel C2 17/03/2019 11:15 |
|
41
1D |
Fraga, L Acevedo, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
64
Barchetta, E De Zan, J |
6 |
3 |
7 |
Guevara, S Amaral, G |
3 |
6 |
6 |
Puerto Padel C1 17/03/2019 20:00 |
|
|
CAMPEON |
Barchetta, E De Zan, J |
|
|
|
|
|
16ē DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8ē DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4ē DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
42
1C |
Marco, L Motto, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54
Marco, L Motto, M |
6 |
7 |
6 |
Tedeschi, M Rougier, M |
7 |
6 |
7 |
Oeste C2 17/03/2019 11:15 |
|
|
60
Tedeschi, M Rougier, M |
6 |
5 |
6 |
Guevara, S Amaral, G |
2 |
7 |
7 |
Locos C2 17/03/2019 15:00 |
|
|
63
Guevara, S Amaral, G |
6 |
7 |
|
Ocampo, D Barreto, G |
3 |
6 |
|
Locos C2 17/03/2019 17:30 |
|
43
2D |
Tedeschi, M Rougier, M |
7 |
6 |
7 |
2I |
Quintana, E Scalese, N |
6 |
7 |
6 |
Oeste C2 17/03/2019 09:00 |
|
44
1K |
Migueles, J Schlotauer, N |
W.O. |
2A |
Tuyare, S Goņi, N |
|
|
|
Oeste C3 17/03/2019 09:00 |
|
|
55
Tuyare, S Goņi, N |
6 |
7 |
6 |
Guevara, S Amaral, G |
7 |
6 |
7 |
Oeste C4 17/03/2019 11:15 |
|
45
1F |
Guevara, S Amaral, G |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
46
1G |
Mario, A Melgares, O |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56
Mario, A Melgares, O |
7 |
6 |
7 |
Ucciani, G Belloc, F |
6 |
7 |
6 |
Miami Padel C1 17/03/2019 12:30 |
|
|
61
Mario, A Melgares, O |
4 |
2 |
|
Ocampo, D Barreto, G |
6 |
6 |
|
Puerto Padel C2 17/03/2019 15:00 |
|
47
1J |
Ucciani, G Belloc, F |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
48
2H |
Gianello, N Marco, L |
6 |
7 |
6 |
2E |
Udrizard, A Gisenoff, J |
7 |
6 |
7 |
Oeste C4 17/03/2019 09:00 |
|
|
57
Udrizard, A Gisenoff, J |
6 |
7 |
6 |
Ocampo, D Barreto, G |
7 |
6 |
7 |
Oeste C3 17/03/2019 11:15 |
|
49
1B |
Ocampo, D Barreto, G |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|