|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
36
1A |
Cabandie, D Parodi, F |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52
Cabandie, D Parodi, F |
6 |
7 |
6 |
Baraldo, O Izaurralde, E |
7 |
6 |
7 |
Locos C1 17/03/2019 12:30 |
|
|
60
Baraldo, O Izaurralde, E |
6 |
6 |
|
Paiz, A Gonzalez, M |
3 |
2 |
|
Locos C1 17/03/2019 16:15 |
|
|
64
Baraldo, O Izaurralde, E |
6 |
4 |
7 |
Ponce, J Bonnin, G |
3 |
6 |
6 |
Ibiza Padel C1 17/03/2019 18:45 |
|
37
2F |
Bourlot, G Martin, G |
6 |
7 |
6 |
2G |
Baraldo, O Izaurralde, E |
7 |
6 |
7 |
Locos C2 17/03/2019 09:00 |
|
38
1I |
Spiazzi, G Londra, M |
7 |
6 |
7 |
3B |
Berdun, A Maresca, I |
6 |
7 |
6 |
Puerto Padel C2 17/03/2019 09:00 |
|
|
53
Spiazzi, G Londra, M |
6 |
7 |
6 |
Paiz, A Gonzalez, M |
7 |
6 |
7 |
Puerto Padel C1 17/03/2019 12:30 |
|
39
1H |
Paiz, A Gonzalez, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
40
1E |
Vargas, V Gatter, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54
Vargas, V Gatter, J |
6 |
7 |
6 |
Ponce, J Bonnin, G |
7 |
6 |
7 |
Ibiza Padel C1 17/03/2019 12:30 |
|
|
61
Ponce, J Bonnin, G |
6 |
6 |
|
Elorriaga, L Beckman, J |
1 |
4 |
|
Puerto Padel C1 17/03/2019 16:15 |
|
41
2B |
Ponce, J Bonnin, G |
7 |
6 |
7 |
2K |
Azogaray, M Aramburu, M |
6 |
7 |
6 |
Locos C1 17/03/2019 10:00 |
|
42
2J |
Elorriaga, L Beckman, J |
7 |
6 |
7 |
2C |
Mettler, F Angeloni, L |
6 |
7 |
6 |
Locos C2 17/03/2019 10:00 |
|
|
55
Elorriaga, L Beckman, J |
7 |
6 |
7 |
Mungay, J Vivian, F |
6 |
7 |
6 |
Oeste C1 17/03/2019 12:30 |
|
43
1D |
Mungay, J Vivian, F |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
66
Baraldo, O Izaurralde, E |
6 |
3 |
6 |
Vergniaud, S Dutra, P |
4 |
6 |
7 |
Puerto Padel C2 17/03/2019 21:15 |
|
|
CAMPEON |
Vergniaud, S Dutra, P |
|
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
44
1C |
Cordoba, J Duarte, A |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56
Cordoba, J Duarte, A |
7 |
6 |
7 |
Inchauspe, M Fernandez, P |
6 |
7 |
6 |
Oeste C3 17/03/2019 12:30 |
|
|
62
Cordoba, J Duarte, A |
2 |
1 |
|
Ratto, J Cano, G |
6 |
6 |
|
Ibiza Padel C1 17/03/2019 16:15 |
|
|
65
Ratto, J Cano, G |
3 |
0 |
|
Vergniaud, S Dutra, P |
6 |
6 |
|
Miami Padel C2 17/03/2019 18:45 |
|
45
2D |
Moscatelli, T Moscatelli, R |
6 |
7 |
6 |
2I |
Inchauspe, M Fernandez, P |
7 |
6 |
7 |
Puerto Padel C1 17/03/2019 10:00 |
|
46
1K |
Quinteros, F Lencina, R |
6 |
7 |
6 |
2A |
Ratto, J Cano, G |
7 |
6 |
7 |
Puerto Padel C2 17/03/2019 10:00 |
|
|
57
Ratto, J Cano, G |
7 |
6 |
7 |
Yeres, M Plaza, G |
6 |
7 |
6 |
Miami Padel C2 17/03/2019 12:30 |
|
47
1F |
Yeres, M Plaza, G |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
48
1G |
Vergniaud, S Dutra, P |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58
Vergniaud, S Dutra, P |
|
|
|
Peveri, A Legunda, R |
W.O. |
Locos C2 17/03/2019 12:30 |
|
|
63
Vergniaud, S Dutra, P |
6 |
6 |
|
Irigaray, M Irigaray, P |
1 |
0 |
|
Oeste C1 17/03/2019 16:15 |
|
49
3A |
Gavino, G Alfieri, P |
6 |
7 |
6 |
1J |
Peveri, A Legunda, R |
7 |
6 |
7 |
Miami Padel C1 17/03/2019 10:00 |
|
50
2H |
Gianello, J Preisz, N |
6 |
7 |
6 |
2E |
Guillerme, F Pereyra, L |
7 |
6 |
7 |
Miami Padel C2 17/03/2019 10:00 |
|
|
59
Guillerme, F Pereyra, L |
6 |
7 |
6 |
Irigaray, M Irigaray, P |
7 |
6 |
7 |
Puerto Padel C2 17/03/2019 12:30 |
|
51
1B |
Irigaray, M Irigaray, P |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|