|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
28
1A |
Acevedo, M Parravicini, A |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44
Acevedo, M Parravicini, A |
6 |
5 |
6 |
Londra, J Charadia, P |
4 |
7 |
7 |
Locos C2 20/05/2018 12:00 |
|
|
52
Londra, J Charadia, P |
2 |
7 |
7 |
Bondaz, E Fernandez, P |
6 |
5 |
6 |
Puerto Padel C2 20/05/2018 14:00 |
|
|
56
Londra, J Charadia, P |
6 |
2 |
6 |
Frades, A Albiaque, V |
2 |
6 |
7 |
Locos C1 20/05/2018 16:00 |
|
29
2B |
Londra, J Charadia, P |
6 |
5 |
7 |
2C |
Montañana, M Scalese, N |
4 |
7 |
6 |
Locos C1 20/05/2018 10:00 |
|
30
1I |
Miro, E Gianello, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45
Miro, E Gianello, J |
6 |
1 |
6 |
Bondaz, E Fernandez, P |
3 |
6 |
7 |
Puerto Padel C1 20/05/2018 12:00 |
|
31
1H |
Bondaz, E Fernandez, P |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
32
1E |
Cabandie, D Petroni, W |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46
Cabandie, D Petroni, W |
6 |
7 |
|
Fellay, I Garcia, M |
3 |
5 |
|
Puerto Padel C2 20/05/2018 12:00 |
|
|
53
Cabandie, D Petroni, W |
5 |
3 |
|
Frades, A Albiaque, V |
7 |
6 |
|
Oeste C3 20/05/2018 14:00 |
|
33
2G |
Fellay, I Garcia, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
34
2F |
Frades, A Albiaque, V |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47
Frades, A Albiaque, V |
6 |
6 |
|
Bonti, A Bonnet, J |
1 |
0 |
|
Oeste C1 20/05/2018 12:00 |
|
35
1D |
Bonti, A Bonnet, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
58
Frades, A Albiaque, V |
1 |
3 |
|
Caccia, J Bonvin, E |
6 |
6 |
|
Ibiza Padel C2 20/05/2018 18:00 |
|
|
CAMPEON |
Caccia, J Bonvin, E |
|
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
36
1C |
Caccia, J Bonvin, E |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48
Caccia, J Bonvin, E |
6 |
7 |
|
Mateve, G Marcolin, P |
3 |
6 |
|
Oeste C3 20/05/2018 12:00 |
|
|
54
Caccia, J Bonvin, E |
3 |
6 |
7 |
Bourlot, G Migueles, J |
6 |
3 |
6 |
Ibiza Padel C2 20/05/2018 14:00 |
|
|
57
Caccia, J Bonvin, E |
6 |
6 |
|
Benetti, P Alvarez, G |
3 |
4 |
|
Oeste C1 20/05/2018 16:00 |
|
37
2E |
Mateve, G Marcolin, P |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
38
2H |
Bourlot, G Migueles, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49
Bourlot, G Migueles, J |
6 |
6 |
|
Motto, M Aguilar, F |
4 |
2 |
|
Ibiza Padel C1 20/05/2018 12:00 |
|
39
1F |
Motto, M Aguilar, F |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
40
1G |
Guillaume, P Melgares, O |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50
Guillaume, P Melgares, O |
6 |
5 |
6 |
Benetti, P Alvarez, G |
3 |
7 |
7 |
Ibiza Padel C2 20/05/2018 12:00 |
|
|
55
Benetti, P Alvarez, G |
6 |
6 |
|
Delaloye, H Musico, M |
1 |
3 |
|
Rocamora C1 20/05/2018 14:00 |
|
41
2I |
Benetti, P Alvarez, G |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
42
2D |
Alonso, B Gonzalez, J |
4 |
1 |
|
2A |
Delaloye, H Musico, M |
6 |
6 |
|
Locos C2 20/05/2018 10:00 |
|
|
51
Delaloye, H Musico, M |
7 |
6 |
|
Quintero, C Lencina, R |
6 |
4 |
|
Rocamora C1 20/05/2018 12:00 |
|
43
1B |
Quintero, C Lencina, R |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|