Nro: 1 CA401 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 13:00 |
Oeste C2
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Laxague Ignacio |
|
Schwartz Federico |
|
6/7 5/7
|
APCER Padel
Wernecke Javier |
|
Barcos Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA402 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 17:00 |
Oeste C2
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Laxague Ignacio |
|
Schwartz Federico |
|
6/4 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Greca Cesar |
|
Rodriguez German |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA403 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 15:00 |
Oeste C2
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Wernecke Javier |
|
Barcos Gustavo |
|
4/6 6/1 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Greca Cesar |
|
Rodriguez German |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA404 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 16:00 |
Locos C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Guiffrey Milton Facundo |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
7/6 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Nielsen Alan |
|
Tommasi Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA405 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 22:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Guiffrey Milton Facundo |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
7/5 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Avanzatti Gaspar |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA406 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 18:00 |
Locos C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Nielsen Alan |
|
Tommasi Juan Pablo |
|
2/6 6/1 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Avanzatti Gaspar |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA407 |
Viernes 18/05/2018 23:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Scheffler Gustavo Ruben |
|
4/6 7/5 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Partenakis Jorge |
|
Fellay Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA408 |
Viernes 18/05/2018 19:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Scheffler Gustavo Ruben |
|
7/6 6/7 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
San Sebastian Oscar Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA409 |
Viernes 18/05/2018 21:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Partenakis Jorge |
|
Fellay Ignacio |
|
6/3 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
San Sebastian Oscar Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA410 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 10:00 |
Locos C1
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
7/6 4/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Cladera Fabricio |
|
Sandoval Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA411 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 14:00 |
Locos C1
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Garcia Alejandro |
|
Perroni Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA412 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 12:00 |
Locos C1
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cladera Fabricio |
|
Sandoval Eduardo |
|
6/7 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Garcia Alejandro |
|
Perroni Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA413 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 16:00 |
Oeste C2
|
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
Ifran Federico |
|
3/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Legunda Mario |
|
Ochoa Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA414 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 18:00 |
Oeste C2
|
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
Ifran Federico |
|
5/7 6/0 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Carballo Cesar Nicolas |
|
Mernies Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA415 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 20:00 |
Oeste C2
|
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Legunda Mario |
|
Ochoa Lucas |
|
7/5 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Carballo Cesar Nicolas |
|
Mernies Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
Wernecke, Javier Barcos, Gustavo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 17 CA416 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 12:00 |
Locos C1
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Avanzatti Gaspar |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
4/6 5/7
|
APCER Padel
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
San Sebastian Oscar Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
Legunda, Mario Ochoa, Lucas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
Burgos, Carlos Suarez, Sebastian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
Partenakis, Jorge Fellay, Ignacio
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
Fellay, Ivan (h) Ifran, Federico
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 CA417 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 12:00 |
Oeste C2
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
Perroni Pablo |
|
3/6 1/6
|
APCER Padel
Laxague Ignacio |
|
Schwartz Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
Guiffrey, Milton Facundo Siderac, Luis
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 24 CA418 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 15:00 |
Locos C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Wernecke Javier |
|
Barcos Gustavo |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
San Sebastian Oscar Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA419 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 15:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Legunda Mario |
|
Ochoa Lucas |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Burgos Carlos |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA420 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 15:00 |
Oeste C2
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Partenakis Jorge |
|
Fellay Ignacio |
|
6/4 6/0
|
APCER Padel
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
Ifran Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA421 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 15:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Laxague Ignacio |
|
Schwartz Federico |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Guiffrey Milton Facundo |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA422 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 17:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Wernecke Javier |
|
Barcos Gustavo |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Burgos Carlos |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA423 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 17:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Partenakis Jorge |
|
Fellay Ignacio |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Guiffrey Milton Facundo |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA424 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 19:00 |
Oeste C1
|
W
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Guiffrey Milton Facundo |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
|
|