Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA506 Locos C2
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Colon / San Jose
|
vs
|
Colon / María Teresa
|
|
Pietroboni / Tournoud
|
Gomez / Ramos
|
|
Viernes 28/02/2020 18:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
DA509 Oeste C4
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Pais / Parra
|
Roh Aldaz / Lucero
|
|
Viernes 28/02/2020 19:00
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA505 Oeste C1
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Colon / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Villa Elisa / No Definido
|
|
Gomez / Ramos
|
Kuttel / Bordet
|
|
Viernes 28/02/2020 20:00
|
x6/7 3/6
|
|
|
DA508 Oeste C4
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Rosario del Tala
|
|
Roh Aldaz / Lucero
|
Krumm / Manfroni
|
|
Viernes 28/02/2020 21:00
|
5/7 2/6
|
|
|
DA507 Locos C2
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Villa Elisa / No Definido
|
vs
|
Colon / San Jose
|
|
Kuttel / Bordet
|
Pietroboni / Tournoud
|
|
Viernes 28/02/2020 22:00
|
3/6 6/0 7/6x
|
|
|
DA510 Oeste C4
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Rosario del Tala
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Krumm / Manfroni
|
Pais / Parra
|
|
Viernes 28/02/2020 23:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
DA513 Miami Padel C1
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
No Definido / Colon
|
|
Albiaque / Martu
|
Larosa / Gallardo
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 13:00
|
7/6x 4/6 x6/7
|
|
|
DA501 Locos C1
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
No Definida / Gualeguaychú
|
vs
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Vegliansone / Acosta
|
Gaus / Brutti
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 14:00
|
6/0 6/1
|
|
|
DA502 Locos C2
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Rosario del Tala
|
vs
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Gonzalez / Maldonado
|
Vardaro / Galeano
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 14:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
DA512 Miami Padel C1
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
No Definido / Colon
|
vs
|
No Definido / María Teresa
|
|
Larosa / Gallardo
|
Techera / Crespo
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 15:00
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
DA514 Oeste C4
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Gareis / Banega
|
Chartron / Fravega
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 15:00
|
7/5 6/1
|
|
|
DA503 Locos C1
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
No Definida / Gualeguaychú
|
(GvsG)
|
C. del Uruguay / Rosario del Tala
|
|
Vegliansone / Acosta
|
Gonzalez / Maldonado
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 16:00
|
3/6 5/7
|
|
|
DA504 Locos C2
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
|
(PvsP)
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Gaus / Brutti
|
Vardaro / Galeano
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 16:00
|
6/1 7/5
|
|
|
DA511 Oeste C1
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
No Definido / María Teresa
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Techera / Crespo
|
Albiaque / Martu
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 19:00
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
DA515 Locos C2
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
|
Argacha / Tasso
|
Gareis / Banega
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 20:00
|
7/5 0/6 x6/7
|
|
|