Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
SA501 Santa Catarina Padel
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
|
Asad / Tegli
|
Di Zeo / Maldonado
|
|
Viernes 10/05/2019 19:00
|
7/5 7/5
|
|
|
SA502 Smash Padel Club C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Colon / Colon
|
|
Cladera / Córdoba
|
Sabaño / Schneider
|
|
Viernes 10/05/2019 20:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
SA503 La Canchita Padel C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
(GvsG)
|
Colon / Colon
|
|
Asad / Tegli
|
Sabaño / Schneider
|
|
Viernes 10/05/2019 23:00
|
6/4 4/6 7/6
|
|
|
SA504 Santa Catarina Padel
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
(PvsP)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Di Zeo / Maldonado
|
Cladera / Córdoba
|
|
Viernes 10/05/2019 23:00
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
SA505 Smash Padel Club C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / San Jose
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
|
Colombo / Roude
|
Bonnin / Ruiz Oconnor
|
|
Sábado 11/05/2019 14:00
|
3/6 6/2 6/7
|
|
|
SA506 La Canchita Padel C2
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo B
|
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / San Jose
|
|
Chartron / Fouce
|
Colombo / Roude
|
|
Sábado 11/05/2019 16:00
|
6/7 6/3 6/7
|
|
|
SA507 La Canchita Padel C2
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
vs
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Bonnin / Ruiz Oconnor
|
Chartron / Fouce
|
|
Sábado 11/05/2019 18:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
SA508 Santa Catarina Padel
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / San Jose
|
|
Di Zeo / Maldonado
|
Colombo / Roude
|
|
Domingo 12/05/2019 14:00
|
7/6 7/6
|
|
|
SA509 La Canchita Padel C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Semifinal
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
|
Asad / Tegli
|
Di Zeo / Maldonado
|
|
Domingo 12/05/2019 16:30
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
SA510 Santa Catarina Padel
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Semifinal
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
vs
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Sabaño / Schneider
|
Chartron / Fouce
|
|
Domingo 12/05/2019 16:30
|
6/3 7/5
|
|
|
SA511 Smash Padel Club C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Colon / Colon
|
|
Asad / Tegli
|
Sabaño / Schneider
|
|
Domingo 12/05/2019 19:30
|
6/0 6/3
|
|
|