Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA605 Smash Padel Club C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Colon / Colon
|
|
Albiaque / Moix
|
Comas / Crespo
|
|
Viernes 10/05/2019 19:00
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
DA606 Smash Padel Club C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Cozzi / Euler
|
Albiaque / Moix
|
|
Viernes 10/05/2019 21:00
|
3/6 6/3 7/6
|
|
|
DA607 Smash Padel Club C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
|
Comas / Crespo
|
Cozzi / Euler
|
|
Viernes 10/05/2019 22:00
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
DA608 La Canchita Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Concordia / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Scherf / Absi
|
Almada / Britos
|
|
Sábado 11/05/2019 12:00
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
DA609 La Canchita Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Ubajay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Concordia / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Rivas / Parra
|
Scherf / Absi
|
|
Sábado 11/05/2019 14:00
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
DA610 La Canchita Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Ubajay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Almada / Britos
|
Rivas / Parra
|
|
Sábado 11/05/2019 16:00
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
DA601 Santa Catarina Padel
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
|
Pere / Burgalles
|
Requena / Gimenez
|
|
Sábado 11/05/2019 17:00
|
6/3 7/5
|
|
|
DA602 Smash Padel Club C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Rosario del Tala / Villaguay
|
vs
|
Colon / María Teresa
|
|
Gaus / Benitez
|
Malagrida / Crespo
|
|
Sábado 11/05/2019 17:00
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
DA603 Santa Catarina Padel
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
|
(GvsG)
|
Rosario del Tala / Villaguay
|
|
Pere / Burgalles
|
Gaus / Benitez
|
|
Sábado 11/05/2019 20:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
DA604 Smash Padel Club C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
(PvsP)
|
Colon / María Teresa
|
|
Requena / Gimenez
|
Malagrida / Crespo
|
|
Sábado 11/05/2019 20:00
|
5/7 2/6
|
|
|
DA611 Smash Padel Club C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Concordia / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Cozzi / Euler
|
Scherf / Absi
|
|
Domingo 12/05/2019 10:15
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
DA612 Smash Padel Club C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Colon / María Teresa
|
|
Almada / Britos
|
Malagrida / Crespo
|
|
Domingo 12/05/2019 11:30
|
6/4 6/1
|
|
|
DA613 Smash Padel Club C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
|
vs
|
Colon / Colon
|
|
Pere / Burgalles
|
Comas / Crespo
|
|
Domingo 12/05/2019 11:30
|
7/5 6/4
|
|
|
DA614 Smash Padel Club C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Rosario del Tala / Villaguay
|
vs
|
Concordia / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Gaus / Benitez
|
Scherf / Absi
|
|
Domingo 12/05/2019 16:30
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
DA615 La Canchita Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
|
|
Almada / Britos
|
Pere / Burgalles
|
|
Domingo 12/05/2019 16:30
|
7/5 6/2
|
|
|