Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado Firma A Firma B
SA510
Ibiza Padel C1
   
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo C
APCER Padel
  vs   APCER Padel
 
Fouce / Pombo Cora / Pittier
Sábado
16/03/2019
11:00

6/2 6/2

SA508
Oeste Padel C4
   
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo C
  APCER Padel
  vs   APCER Padel
Colombo / Schneider Fouce / Pombo
Sábado
16/03/2019
13:00

5/7 1/6

SA509
Oeste Padel C4
   
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo C
  APCER Padel
  vs   APCER Padel
Cora / Pittier Colombo / Schneider
Sábado
16/03/2019
15:00

2/6 1/6

SA501
Locos x el Padel C1
   
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
  APCER Padel
  vs   APCER Padel
Asad / Tegli Cladera / Córdoba
Sábado
16/03/2019
16:00

4/6 6/3 6/7

SA502
Locos x el Padel C2
   
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
APCER Padel
  vs   APCER Padel
 
Ruiz Oconnor / Chartron Giqueaux / Iribarren
Sábado
16/03/2019
16:00

6/3 6/4

SA507
Puerto Padel C1
   
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo B
APCER Padel
  vs   APCER Padel
 
Bonelli / Zambiazzo Montañana / Lozano
Sábado
16/03/2019
18:00

4/6 7/5 7/6

SA503
Miami Padel C1
   
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
  APCER Padel
 (GvsG)  APCER Padel
Cladera / Córdoba Ruiz Oconnor / Chartron
Sábado
16/03/2019
20:00

7/6 6/7 6/7

SA504
Miami Padel C2
   
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
APCER Padel
 (PvsP)  APCER Padel
 
Asad / Tegli Giqueaux / Iribarren
Sábado
16/03/2019
20:00

6/3 6/3

SA505
Puerto Padel C1
   
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo B
  APCER Padel
  vs   APCER Padel
Di Zeo / Pomes Bonelli / Zambiazzo
Sábado
16/03/2019
20:00

6/4 5/7 6/7

SA506
Ibiza Padel C1
   
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo B
  APCER Padel
  vs   APCER Padel
Montañana / Lozano Di Zeo / Pomes
Sábado
16/03/2019
22:00

4/6 7/5 6/7

SA511
Ibiza Padel C2
   
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Cuartos de Final
  APCER Padel
  vs   APCER Padel
Di Zeo / Pomes Colombo / Schneider
Domingo
17/03/2019
16:15

3/6 6/1 6/7

SA512
Oeste Padel C3
   
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Cuartos de Final
  APCER Padel
  vs   APCER Padel
Fouce / Pombo Cladera / Córdoba
Domingo
17/03/2019
16:15

3/6 7/6 6/7

SA513
Oeste Padel C4
   
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Cuartos de Final
APCER Padel
  vs   APCER Padel
 
Asad / Tegli Bonelli / Zambiazzo
Domingo
17/03/2019
16:15

6/3 6/4

SA514
Miami Padel C1
   
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Semifinal
APCER Padel
  vs   APCER Padel
 
Ruiz Oconnor / Chartron Colombo / Schneider
Domingo
17/03/2019
18:45

7/6 4/6 7/6

SA515
Puerto Padel C1
   
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Semifinal
  APCER Padel
  vs   APCER Padel
Cladera / Córdoba Asad / Tegli
Domingo
17/03/2019
18:45

4/6 6/3 6/7






Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado Firma A Firma B
SA516
Locos x el Padel C1
   
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Final
  APCER Padel
  vs   APCER Padel
Ruiz Oconnor / Chartron Asad / Tegli
Domingo
17/03/2019
21:15

4/6 4/6