Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA704 Puerto Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Valiente / Duarte
|
Caffa / Cabandie
|
|
Sábado 15/09/2018 17:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA707 Puerto Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Henderson / Arlettaz
|
Martinez / Parra
|
|
Sábado 15/09/2018 17:00
|
6/1 4/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA711 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Aizcorbe / Ojeda
|
Belloc / Ucciani
|
|
Sábado 15/09/2018 17:00
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA718 Locos C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Boraglio / Boraglio
|
Coletti / Rodriguez
|
|
Sábado 15/09/2018 18:00
|
6/2 6/0
|
|
|
CA719 Puerto Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Marzoratti / Sarubi
|
Zabalo / Delaloye
|
|
Sábado 15/09/2018 18:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA708 Puerto Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Martinez / Vence
|
Henderson / Arlettaz
|
|
Sábado 15/09/2018 19:00
|
6/0 6/7 7/6
|
|
|
CA712 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Zapata / Dorsch
|
Aizcorbe / Ojeda
|
|
Sábado 15/09/2018 19:00
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA720 Puerto Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Graizzaro / Tedesco
|
Marzoratti / Sarubi
|
|
Sábado 15/09/2018 20:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA709 Oeste C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Martinez / Parra
|
Martinez / Vence
|
|
Sábado 15/09/2018 21:00
|
0/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA725 Locos C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Medina / Boujon
|
Valiente / Duarte
|
|
Domingo 16/09/2018 10:00
|
7/5 6/3
|
|
|
CA726 Locos C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Graizzaro / Tedesco
|
Brelaz / Follonier
|
|
Domingo 16/09/2018 10:00
|
4/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA727 Puerto Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Moscatelli / Bourband
|
Gońi / Gońi
|
|
Domingo 16/09/2018 10:00
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA728 Puerto Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Martinez / Parra
|
Belloc / Ucciani
|
|
Domingo 16/09/2018 10:00
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA729 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Martinez / Vence
|
Aizcorbe / Ojeda
|
|
Domingo 16/09/2018 10:00
|
6/3 7/6
|
|
|
CA730 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Arraigada / Vera
|
Boraglio / Boraglio
|
|
Domingo 16/09/2018 10:00
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|