Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA505 Puerto Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Irigaray / Irigaray
|
Mernies / Quinteros
|
|
Viernes 13/07/2018 19:00
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA506 Puerto Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Cano / Quinteros
|
Irigaray / Irigaray
|
|
Viernes 13/07/2018 21:00
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
CA507 Puerto Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Mernies / Quinteros
|
Cano / Quinteros
|
|
Viernes 13/07/2018 23:00
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA508 Puerto Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Duarte / Cordoba
|
Plaza / Yeres
|
|
Sábado 14/07/2018 14:00
|
2/6 6/3 6/7
|
|
|
CA514 Rocamora C1
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Alfieri / Gavino
|
Preisz / Voeffray
|
|
Sábado 14/07/2018 14:00
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA511 Rocamora C1
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Caccia / Bonvin
|
Veron / Ponce
|
|
Sábado 14/07/2018 15:00
|
6/3 7/6
|
|
|
CA509 Puerto Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Bonnin / Jacquet
|
Duarte / Cordoba
|
|
Sábado 14/07/2018 16:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA516 Oeste C4
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Preisz / Voeffray
|
Alba / Vence
|
|
Sábado 14/07/2018 17:00
|
7/6 6/7 6/7
|
|
|
CA512 Oeste C2
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Vergniaud / Argacha
|
Caccia / Bonvin
|
|
Sábado 14/07/2018 18:00
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
CA510 Oeste C2
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Plaza / Yeres
|
Bonnin / Jacquet
|
|
Sábado 14/07/2018 19:00
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA513 Oeste C2
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Veron / Ponce
|
Vergniaud / Argacha
|
|
Sábado 14/07/2018 20:00
|
2/6 6/3 6/7
|
|
|
CA501 Oeste C1
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Vargas / Ratto
|
Inchauspe / Garcia
|
|
Sábado 14/07/2018 21:00
|
6/1 2/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA502 Oeste C2
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Gomez / Corellano
|
Perez / Falcon
|
|
Sábado 14/07/2018 21:00
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA515 Oeste C2
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Alba / Vence
|
Alfieri / Gavino
|
|
Sábado 14/07/2018 22:00
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
CA503 Oeste C1
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Inchauspe / Garcia
|
Gomez / Corellano
|
|
Sábado 14/07/2018 23:00
|
6/4 0/6 6/7
|
|
|